TABELA

Lp.
Nazwa drużynyDrużyna
MeczeM
PunktyP
Bramki zdobyteBZ
Bramki straconeBS
1
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
10
22
33
17
2
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
10
22
48
25
3
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
8
16
35
15
4
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
10
14
41
26
5
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
9
7
38
49
6
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
9
0
8
71
Kolejka 1
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
1:50:302-09-2023 13:00
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
5:02:002-09-2023 14:30
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
2:12:113-09-2023 17:00
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
Kolejka 2
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
09-09-202312:30
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
3:02:009-09-2023 14:00
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
2:21:210-09-2023 10:00
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
Kolejka 3
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
3:72:216-09-2023 10:00
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
1:50:216-09-2023 11:00
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
2:41:217-09-2023 11:00
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
Kolejka 4
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
7:43:323-09-2023 11:00
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
4:33:123-09-2023 12:00
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
9:04:023-09-2023 13:15
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
Kolejka 5
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
0:60:230-09-2023 10:30
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
4:10:130-09-2023 15:30
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
4:92:301-10-2023 10:00
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
Kolejka 6
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
0:100:607-10-2023 11:00
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
1:70:307-10-2023 13:00
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
1:11:108-10-2023 12:00
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
Kolejka 7
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
1:101:314-10-2023 11:00
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
6:12:114-10-2023 11:00
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
11:56:115-10-2023 10:00
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
Kolejka 8
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
1:20:121-10-2023 09:00
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
3:11:121-10-2023 10:00
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
10:27:025-10-2023 16:00
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
Kolejka 9
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
2:112:628-10-2023 11:00
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
2:20:228-10-2023 11:00
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
18-11-202313:00
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
Kolejka 10
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA
6:42:204-11-2023 10:00
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
KS SOKÓŁ SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
3:0Walkower04-11-2023 12:00
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK
FKS ŁAZY STARACHOWICE
5:11:005-11-2023 10:00
MKS ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW