TABELA

Lp.
Nazwa drużynyDrużyna
MeczeM
PunktyP
Bramki zdobyteBZ
Bramki straconeBS
1
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
10
28
48
10
2
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
9
19
41
12
3
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
10
15
29
19
4
GKS RUDKI (RW)
9
12
32
37
5
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
9
6
18
40
6
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
7
0
4
54
Kolejka 1
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
10:03:006-04-2024 12:15
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
GKS RUDKI (RW)
4:02:007-04-2024 10:00
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
0:50:207-04-2024 14:00
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
Kolejka 2
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
9:02:014-04-2024 10:00
GKS RUDKI (RW)
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
1:81:214-04-2024 12:00
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
Kolejka 3
GKS RUDKI (RW)
2:61:221-04-2024 10:00
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
5:01:021-04-2024 13:00
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
4:12:023-04-2024 17:30
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
Kolejka 4
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
5:05:027-04-2024 12:30
GKS RUDKI (RW)
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
4:02:027-04-2024 16:00
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
1:81:527-04-2024 16:30
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
Kolejka 5
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
1:10:104-05-2024 12:30
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
GKS RUDKI (RW)
05-05-202410:00
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
0:60:207-05-2024 17:30
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
Kolejka 6
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
3:42:111-05-2024 12:00
GKS RUDKI (RW)
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
4:02:011-05-2024 12:30
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
0:80:311-05-2024 16:00
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
Kolejka 7
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
19-05-202417:00
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
GKS RUDKI (RW)
4:54:322-05-2024 17:30
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
Kolejka 8
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
1:21:025-05-2024 12:00
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
5:12:125-05-2024 14:00
GKS RUDKI (RW)
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
7:04:026-05-2024 10:00
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
Kolejka 9
GKS RUDKI (RW)
4:31:031-05-2024 17:00
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
3:71:401-06-2024 12:30
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
18-06-202417:00
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
Kolejka 10
WICHER MIEDZIANA GÓRA(RW)
6:03:008-06-2024 13:00
GKS GRÓD ĆMIŃSK (RW)
POLONIA BIAŁOGON KIELCE(RW)
2:10:009-06-2024 15:30
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA(RW)
RODZINA KIELCE (RW)
1:131:613-06-2024 17:30
GKS RUDKI (RW)