Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW) 6 15 37 4
2. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW) 6 12 29 24
3. POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW) 6 10 23 12
4. VICTORIA Mniów (RW) 6 10 16 11
5. NIDZIANKA Bieliny (RW) 6 9 16 28
6. FC ŁĄCZNA (RW) 6 6 12 23
7. TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW) 6 0 2 33

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: C1 Trampkarz "Kl.O Tr.St.2006 Gr.5 - Wiosna 2021" Grupa 5 (RW)

  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2021-06-19
    2021-06-20 10:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny (RW)5 - 2FC ŁĄCZNA (RW)
    2021-06-19 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)3 - 2VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2021-06-19 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)0 - 3AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)Walkower
    PAUZJE - POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-13 10:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)3 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)Walkower
    2021-06-12 10:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)0 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny (RW)
    2021-06-12 14:00FC ŁĄCZNA (RW)1 - 7SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)
    AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW) - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-09 18:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)4 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2021-06-05 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)10 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny (RW)
    2021-06-05 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)0 - 3FC ŁĄCZNA (RW)Walkower
    PAUZJE - VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-06-01 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)3 - 1AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2021-05-29 10:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)6 - 2SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2021-05-28 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny (RW)7 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    FC ŁĄCZNA (RW) - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 10:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)1 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-22 12:00TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)0 - 7SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2021-05-21 18:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)5 - 0FC ŁĄCZNA (RW)
    PAUZJE - NIDZIANKA Bieliny (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-15 15:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)10 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2021-05-14 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny (RW)0 - 9AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2021-05-13 17:15FC ŁĄCZNA (RW)4 - 1VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW) - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-18 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)6 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny (RW)
    2021-05-10 17:15FC ŁĄCZNA (RW)2 - 5POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-08 14:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)15 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)
    PAUZJE - TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook