Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. CZARNI Połaniec (RW) 10 27 45 7
2. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW) 10 22 30 11
3. SPARTA Dwikozy (RW) 10 19 28 33
4. KAMIENNA Brody (RW) 10 9 17 32
5. STAL Kunów (RW) 10 4 7 28
6. ARKA Pawłów (RW) 10 4 10 32

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: A1 Junior "Kl.O Jun.St. Gr.8 - Wiosna 2021" Grupa 8 (RW)

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2021-06-19
    2021-06-19 10:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)5 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)
    2021-06-19 11:00ARKA Pawłów (RW)1 - 1STAL Kunów (RW)
    2021-06-19 12:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)0 - 3CZARNI Połaniec (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2021-06-15
    2021-06-16 17:30SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)2 - 0ARKA Pawłów (RW)
    2021-06-15 17:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)0 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-06-15 17:30STAL Kunów (RW)0 - 3KAMIENNA Brody (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-24 18:00ARKA Pawłów (RW)3 - 0KAMIENNA Brody (RW)Walkower
    2021-06-12 13:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)3 - 0STAL Kunów (RW)Walkower
    2021-06-12 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)1 - 9CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-05 12:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)3 - 0ARKA Pawłów (RW)Walkower
    2021-06-05 12:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)0 - 4MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-06-05 13:00STAL Kunów (RW)0 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2021-06-02
    2021-06-02 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)6 - 4KAMIENNA Brody (RW)
    2021-06-02 17:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)7 - 1STAL Kunów (RW)
    2021-06-01 16:00ARKA Pawłów (RW)1 - 7MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)2 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-05-29 10:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)3 - 0KAMIENNA Brody (RW)Walkower
    2021-05-29 13:00STAL Kunów (RW)3 - 1ARKA Pawłów (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-22 11:00ARKA Pawłów (RW)0 - 5SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)
    2021-05-22 11:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)0 - 2CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
    2021-05-22 16:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)2 - 1STAL Kunów (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2021-05-18
    2021-05-18 17:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)11 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)
    2021-05-18 17:30KAMIENNA Brody (RW)4 - 2ARKA Pawłów (RW)
    2021-05-18 17:30STAL Kunów (RW)1 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-26 17:30ARKA Pawłów (RW)2 - 4CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
    2021-05-15 13:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)5 - 2KAMIENNA Brody (RW)
    2021-05-15 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)3 - 0STAL Kunów (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-08 11:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW) - ARKA Pawłów (RW)Walkower obustronny
    2021-05-08 11:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)2 - 5SPARTA Dwikozy (RW)
    2021-05-08 13:00STAL Kunów (RW)0 - 3CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook