Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW) 7 21 44 0
2. MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW) 7 16 16 11
3. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW) 7 14 20 9
4. AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW) 7 11 13 17
5. JUVENTA Starachowice (RW) 7 9 13 16
6. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW) 7 7 7 13
7. MUKS WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW) 7 3 3 21
8. ORLĘTA Kielce (RW) 7 0 2 31

Terminarz spotkań dla I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik (RW) "Św.I Liga Mł.St.2008-Wiosna 2021"

  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-12 09:30AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)4 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2021-06-12 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)2 - 0MUKS WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2021-06-12 10:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)0 - 3KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)
    2021-06-12 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-08 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)4 - 1MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-06-05 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)5 - 3AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2021-06-05 12:00KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)5 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-06-05 14:00MUKS WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)3 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-29 10:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)3 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-29 17:00KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)9 - 0MUKS WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2021-05-28 15:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)2 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2021-05-28 17:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)0 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)0 - 5KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-22 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-05-22 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)0 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-05-22 14:00MUKS WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)0 - 2AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-16 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)4 - 0MUKS WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2021-05-15 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)10 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-15 10:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)0 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2021-05-15 17:00KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)5 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-08 09:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)0 - 8KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-08 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)3 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2021-05-08 12:00MUKS WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)0 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-05-07 18:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-01 09:30JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-01 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)4 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-05-01 12:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 0MUKS WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2021-05-01 13:30KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)9 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook