Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW) 7 18 27 7
2. WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) 7 18 30 13
3. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW) 7 18 21 7
4. KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW) 7 9 11 8
5. ASTRA Piekoszów (RW) 7 8 14 13
6. ORLĘTA Kielce (RW) 7 7 11 19
7. SKS WISŁA Sandomierz (RW) 7 4 10 23
8. KS DAP Kielce (RW) 7 0 2 36

Terminarz spotkań dla I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz (RW) "Św.I Liga Tr.Mł.2007-Wiosna 2021"

  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-13 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)1 - 6MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-06-12 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)1 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2021-06-12 14:00KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-06-11 16:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)0 - 5SKS WISŁA Sandomierz (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-05 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)4 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2021-06-05 11:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)7 - 0KS DAP Kielce (RW)
    2021-06-05 17:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)2 - 1KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)
    2021-06-04 13:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz (RW)0 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 11:00KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)3 - 0SKS WISŁA Sandomierz (RW)
    2021-05-30 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2021-05-29 09:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-29 18:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-24 17:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)3 - 0KS DAP Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-24 18:15SKS WISŁA Sandomierz (RW)0 - 4MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-05-22 11:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)2 - 1KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-22 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-16 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)9 - 1KS DAP Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-15 12:00KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-15 13:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz (RW)1 - 5KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-05-15 17:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)6 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)7 - 2SKS WISŁA Sandomierz (RW)
    2021-05-08 09:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)0 - 4KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-08 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)1 - 4MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2021-05-07 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)2 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-02 11:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz (RW)2 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-02 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)6 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-05-01 12:00KKP KORONA I Kielce (RW)0 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
    2021-04-30 19:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)5 - 0KS DAP Kielce (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook