Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA Kielce (RW) 7 21 51 2
2. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW) 7 16 43 11
3. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW) 7 11 11 12
4. GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW) 7 11 23 11
5. MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW) 7 9 10 33
6. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW) 7 8 16 25
7. ŁKS Łagów (RW) 7 4 4 32
8. ALIT Ożarów (RW) 7 0 2 34

Terminarz spotkań dla C1 Trampkarz (RW) "Św.Liga Trampkarzy Starszych 2006 - Wiosna 2021"

  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-13 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)2 - 0GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)
    2021-06-12 09:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 11KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2021-06-12 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)14 - 1ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2021-06-12 10:30ŁKS Łagów (RW)0 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-05 09:30KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)5 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-06-05 12:00GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)5 - 0ŁKS Łagów (RW)
    2021-06-04 18:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)4 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2021-06-02 17:30ALIT Ożarów (RW)0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-06-16 16:00ŁKS Łagów (RW)0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2021-06-15 14:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)3 - 0ALIT Ożarów (RW)Walkower
    2021-05-29 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)8 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2021-05-29 10:15NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)2 - 2GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 09:30GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)3 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-05-22 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)3 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2021-05-22 11:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)1 - 2ŁKS Łagów (RW)
    2021-05-22 14:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 10KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-15 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)4 - 0ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2021-05-15 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2021-05-15 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)2 - 1ŁKS Łagów (RW)
    2021-05-15 15:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)4 - 1GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)0 - 6KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2021-05-08 10:00ŁKS Łagów (RW)1 - 10KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-05-08 10:30ALIT Ożarów (RW)0 - 5NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2021-05-08 12:00GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)9 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-06-08 18:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2021-05-01 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)4 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2021-05-01 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)12 - 0ŁKS Łagów (RW)
    2021-05-01 13:00GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)3 - 0ALIT Ożarów (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook