Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW) 7 19 27 6
2. GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW) 7 19 23 2
3. GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW) 7 13 15 10
4. STAR JUVENTA Starachowice (RW) 7 11 19 17
5. ALIT Ożarów (RW) 7 9 16 19
6. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW) 7 7 10 15
7. AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW) 7 3 4 25
8. MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW) 7 0 6 26

Terminarz spotkań dla A1 Junior (RW) "Św.Liga Juniorów Starszych - Wiosna 2021"

  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-15 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)7 - 3ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2021-06-13 11:00GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)7 - 1STAR JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2021-06-13 13:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 4GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2021-06-12 12:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-06 11:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)5 - 0AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2021-06-06 11:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2021-06-05 13:00STAR JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-06-05 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 2GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 12:00GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)1 - 0GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2021-05-29 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)2 - 0AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2021-05-29 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)5 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2021-05-28 16:00STAR JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)3 - 2ALIT Ożarów (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 10:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 5GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)
    2021-05-23 11:30GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-05-22 12:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 6STAR JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2021-05-22 13:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-15 12:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)1 - 4ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2021-05-15 12:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)5 - 0AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2021-05-15 13:30STAR JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 2GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2021-05-13 17:00GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 10:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)3 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2021-05-09 10:30ALIT Ożarów (RW)0 - 5GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)
    2021-05-08 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)0 - 5KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)
    2021-05-08 16:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)1 - 3STAR JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-02 10:00STAR JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)4 - 4TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2021-05-01 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)1 - 3AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2021-05-01 11:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)3 - 1ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2021-05-01 12:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.(RW)1 - 1GKS ZIO-MAX Nowiny (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook