Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ŁKS Łagów 10 25 46 12
2. AP SKS STAR Starachowice 10 25 55 3
3. ORLICZ Suchedniów 10 17 25 10
4. FC ŁĄCZNA 10 13 24 45
5. AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 10 7 27 36
6. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 10 0 8 79

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: C1 Trampkarz "Tr.St.2006 Gr.3" Grupa 3

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-31
    2020-11-08 10:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-11-08 11:00FC ŁĄCZNA1 - 4AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2020-10-30 15:00ŁKS Łagów12 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-10-25 11:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2020-10-24 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 9AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-10-24 14:30ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2FC ŁĄCZNA
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-10-19 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 1AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-10-18 12:30AP SKS STAR Starachowice3 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-10-16 15:45FC ŁĄCZNA4 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 10:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 13AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2020-10-11 11:30ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2020-10-10 10:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 4FC ŁĄCZNA
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-04 10:30ŁKS Łagów7 - 2FC ŁĄCZNA
    2020-10-03 11:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice3 - 0AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-09-15 15:30ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 9ŁKS Łagów
    2020-09-27 11:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice13 - 0FC ŁĄCZNA
    2020-09-26 10:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-19 09:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce9 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2020-09-19 10:00FC ŁĄCZNA0 - 8ORLICZ SuchedniówWalkower
    2020-09-19 10:30ŁKS Łagów1 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-22 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2020-09-14 17:30AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 6ŁKS Łagów
    2020-09-13 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 5FC ŁĄCZNA
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-06 15:15AP SKS STAR Starachowice8 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2020-09-05 10:00FC ŁĄCZNA3 - 3AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-09-05 10:30ŁKS Łagów3 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-09-08 16:30NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-08-30 09:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 9AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2020-08-29 11:00FC ŁĄCZNA3 - 4ŁKS Łagów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook