Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 14 37 91 12
2. MGTS Działoszyce 14 30 48 28
3. ZENIT Chmielnik 14 29 42 26
4. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 14 19 34 36
5. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 14 19 39 44
6. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 14 16 50 57
7. PIAST Stopnica 14 10 23 66
8. VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 14 3 24 82

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: C1 Trampkarz "Tr.St.2006 Gr.2" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2020-11-14
    2020-11-14 10:00MGTS Działoszyce6 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-11-14 10:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2020-11-14 10:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2020-11-14 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2020-11-07
    2020-11-08 09:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 4MGTS Działoszyce
    2020-11-07 09:30PIAST Stopnica2 - 7TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2020-11-07 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-11-07 10:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz0 - 14NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2020-10-31
    2020-10-31 09:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 2MGTS Działoszyce
    2020-10-31 09:30VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz2 - 6LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-10-30 15:15PIASKOWIANKA Piaski12 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2020-10-07 16:15TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 5ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-10-25 10:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz2 - 4TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2020-10-24 09:30PIAST Stopnica1 - 3MGTS Działoszyce
    2020-10-24 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA PiaskiWalkower
    2020-10-24 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów7 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-10-17 09:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2020-10-17 09:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-10-17 14:00MGTS Działoszyce4 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-10-15 16:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2MGTS Działoszyce
    2020-10-11 10:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz4 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2020-10-10 10:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2020-10-09 15:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA PiaskiWalkower
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-03 09:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 9LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-10-03 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-10-03 16:30MGTS Działoszyce1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2020-09-28 16:30PIAST Stopnica1 - 5NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-26 09:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA PińczówWalkower
    2020-09-26 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 4NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2020-09-26 10:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-09-25 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz0 - 3MGTS Działoszyce
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-22 16:30MGTS Działoszyce8 - 7PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-09-21 16:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów15 - 0VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-09-19 09:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2020-09-19 10:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-09-15
    2020-10-27 16:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-09-15 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2020-09-15 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica6 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-09-14 16:30MGTS Działoszyce0 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-12 09:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 6ZENIT Chmielnik
    2020-09-12 09:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-09-11 16:30MGTS Działoszyce5 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2020-09-11 16:30LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 9NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-09-08
    2020-09-29 16:30VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz2 - 9PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-09-08 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów5 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2020-09-08 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2020-09-08 16:30LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 3MGTS Działoszyce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-05 09:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 10NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2020-09-05 10:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-09-05 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-09-05 11:00MGTS Działoszyce2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-09-02 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 5MGTS Działoszyce
    2020-09-01 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz4 - 6ZENIT Chmielnik
    2020-08-29 09:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów12 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2020-08-29 11:30LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook