Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ALIT Ożarów 14 39 66 7
2. CZARNI Połaniec 14 37 51 13
3. SPARTA Dwikozy 14 17 24 30
4. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 14 17 30 29
5. KAMIENNA Brody 14 16 21 26
6. STAL Kunów 14 16 32 37
7. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 14 14 19 43
8. ARKA Pawłów 14 7 15 73

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: A1 Junior "Kl.O Jun.St. Gr.4" Grupa 4

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2020-11-07
    2020-11-07 10:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2020-11-07 11:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-11-07 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2020-11-07 13:00ARKA Pawłów0 - 9STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2020-10-31
    2020-10-31 09:00STAL Kunów0 - 4ALIT Ożarów
    2020-10-31 10:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów8 - 0ARKA PawłówWalkower
    2020-10-31 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-10-31 11:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 0KAMIENNA BrodyWalkower
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-10-24 10:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-10-24 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 4CZARNI Połaniec
    2020-10-24 11:00ARKA Pawłów2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-10-24 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-11-11 11:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 0ARKA PawłówWalkower
    2020-10-17 10:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 9ALIT Ożarów
    2020-10-17 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 1STAL Kunów
    2020-10-17 11:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-10 10:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-10-10 10:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
    2020-10-10 11:00ARKA Pawłów7 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-10-10 11:00STAL Kunów1 - 3CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-03 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 4ALIT Ożarów
    2020-10-03 11:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 1MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2020-10-03 11:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 1STAL Kunów
    2020-10-03 14:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1ARKA Pawłów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-11-14 13:00ALIT Ożarów9 - 1ARKA Pawłów
    2020-09-27 13:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2020-09-26 13:00STAL Kunów4 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-09-26 13:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-09-22
    2020-11-14 11:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-09-22 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 5KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-09-22 16:00STAL Kunów3 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2020-09-22 16:30CZARNI Połaniec2 - 0ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-20 11:00ALIT Ożarów8 - 0STAL Kunów
    2020-09-19 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-09-19 11:00ARKA Pawłów2 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2020-09-19 11:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-09-15
    2020-09-15 16:00CZARNI Połaniec6 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-09-15 16:30KAMIENNA Brody0 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2020-09-15 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0ARKA Pawłów
    2020-09-15 17:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 3STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-13 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-09-12 10:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 1MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2020-09-12 10:30ARKA Pawłów0 - 13CZARNI Połaniec
    2020-09-12 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-07 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2020-09-05 10:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 2STAL Kunów
    2020-09-05 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 7MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2020-09-05 11:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 0ARKA Pawłów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-09-01
    2020-09-02 17:00STAL Kunów2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-09-02 17:00ARKA Pawłów0 - 4SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-09-01 17:15ALIT Ożarów5 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-09-01 17:30MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-08-29 10:00ARKA Pawłów0 - 10ALIT Ożarów
    2020-08-29 11:00CZARNI Połaniec8 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-08-29 11:30SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 4STAL Kunów
    2020-08-29 15:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook