Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 10 27 43 19
2. ORLICZ Suchedniów 10 20 29 15
3. ŁKS Łagów 10 19 36 15
4. GKS Rudki 10 10 17 21
5. WICHER Miedziana Góra 10 5 13 43
6. RODZINA Kielce 10 5 8 33

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: A1 Junior "Kl.O Jun.St. Gr.3" Grupa 3

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-31
    2020-10-31 10:30ŁKS Łagów5 - 1AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-10-31 13:30ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 0GKS Rudki
    2020-10-29 17:30RODZINA Kielce 1 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-10-24 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 8ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-10-24 10:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce7 - 3RODZINA Kielce
    2020-10-24 13:00GKS Rudki2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-11-07 13:15GKS Rudki2 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-11-03 13:30ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 4AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-10-17 15:00ŁKS Łagów7 - 1RODZINA Kielce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 10:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce5 - 2GKS Rudki
    2020-10-10 12:30WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 6ŁKS Łagów
    2020-10-10 14:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-11-10 16:30ŁKS Łagów2 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-10-03 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 1RODZINA Kielce
    2020-10-03 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 6AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-09-26 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 2RODZINA Kielce
    2020-09-26 13:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 2ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-11-14 14:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 3AP SPARTAKUS DaleszyceWalkower
    2020-09-20 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-09-19 13:00ŁKS Łagów6 - 1GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-12 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 8GKS Rudki
    2020-09-12 13:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce6 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-09-12 14:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 4ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-06 13:00GKS Rudki2 - 4AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-09-06 14:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 0RODZINA Kielce
    2020-09-05 13:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-08-30 11:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-08-30 14:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2020-08-29 14:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 0GKS Rudki
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook