Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 14 34 65 24
2. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 14 31 46 15
3. LKS Bolmin 14 25 61 38
4. LECHIA Strawczyn 14 22 36 42
5. RADIATOR$ Stąporków 14 17 22 43
6. TOPSPIN Promnik 14 14 27 48
7. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn 14 6 25 48
8. CZARNOVIA Kielce 14 9 20 44

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: A1 Junior "Kl.O Jun.St. Gr.1" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2020-11-07
    2020-11-07 CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3TOPSPIN PromnikWalkower
    2020-11-07 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2020-11-07 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 1RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-11-07 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn3 - 3LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2020-10-31
    2020-10-31 10:30RADIATOR$ Stąporków1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2020-10-31 11:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 0CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2020-10-31 14:00TOPSPIN Promnik2 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-10-31 14:30LKS Bolmin6 - 6LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-10-24 09:30CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3RADIATOR$ StąporkówWalkower
    2020-10-24 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-10-24 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik0 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2020-10-24 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie8 - 3LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-11-21 11:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-10-17 10:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków4 - 3TOPSPIN Promnik
    2020-10-17 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2020-10-17 15:00LKS Bolmin3 - 0CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-11-04 14:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce5 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-10-10 14:00TOPSPIN Promnik2 - 5LKS Bolmin
    2020-10-10 14:30SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2020-10-10 15:00CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 6LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-03 10:30RADIATOR$ Stąporków3 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-10-03 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 1TOPSPIN Promnik
    2020-10-03 15:00LKS Bolmin1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2020-10-03 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 0CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-26 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik1 - 7MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2020-09-26 11:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce6 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-09-26 11:00LKS Bolmin4 - 4RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-09-26 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn3 - 0CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-09-22
    2020-10-07 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2020-09-23 16:30LKS Bolmin5 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-09-22 16:30RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-09-22 17:00TOPSPIN Promnik5 - 0CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-19 10:00CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 4PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2020-09-19 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie4 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-09-19 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2020-09-19 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 1TOPSPIN Promnik
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-09-15
    2020-11-14 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-09-16 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce4 - 1TOPSPIN Promnik
    2020-09-16 17:00LKS Bolmin7 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2020-09-15 16:30RADIATOR$ Stąporków1 - 3CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-13 10:00CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2020-09-12 10:00TOPSPIN Promnik4 - 1RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-09-12 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie7 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-09-12 16:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 5PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-05 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie10 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-09-05 10:30RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 5PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2020-09-05 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 6CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2020-09-05 13:00LKS Bolmin8 - 0TOPSPIN Promnik
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-09-01
    2020-09-01 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2020-09-01 17:00TOPSPIN Promnik2 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-09-01 17:30SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 4RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-09-01 17:30CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3MKS NEPTUN KońskieWalkower
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-10-07 16:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 10LKS Bolmin
    2020-08-29 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie9 - 2TOPSPIN Promnik
    2020-08-29 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2020-08-29 17:00CZARNOVIA Kielce - drużyna wycofana, walkower4 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook