Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ORLICZ II Suchedniów 18 47 82 14
2. ULKS Łączna 18 42 56 23
3. TOPSPIN Promnik 18 34 42 36
4. MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica 18 31 44 33
5. SPARTA Strawczynek 18 29 46 38
6. AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce 18 26 41 22
7. GLKS Fałków 18 20 30 42
8. GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18 14 29 48
9. PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka 18 8 19 55
10. KS KAMIENNA WOLA 18 7 10 88

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa B "ŚZPN seniorów" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2021-06-20
    2021-06-24 19:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny1 - 3AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2021-06-20 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA3 - 3ULKS Łączna
    2021-06-20 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik5 - 2PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
    2021-06-20 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek2 - 3MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica
    2021-06-19 17:00ORLICZ II Suchedniów5 - 0GLKS Fałków
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek3 - 1GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
    2021-05-30 11:00ULKS Łączna1 - 2TOPSPIN Promnik
    2021-05-30 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce3 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLAWalkower
    2021-05-30 14:00GLKS Fałków3 - 1MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica
    2021-05-29 13:00ORLICZ II Suchedniów4 - 1PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik3 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2021-05-23 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek3 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2021-05-23 13:30GKS FUTSAL Nowiny11 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2021-05-23 14:00ORLICZ II Suchedniów4 - 3ULKS Łączna
    2021-05-22 11:00MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica3 - 1PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-16 11:00GLKS Fałków1 - 1GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
    2021-05-16 11:00ULKS Łączna2 - 1MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica
    2021-05-16 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce0 - 2ORLICZ II Suchedniów
    2021-05-16 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA0 - 4TOPSPIN Promnik
    2021-05-16 17:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka0 - 1SPARTA Strawczynek
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 11:00ORLICZ II Suchedniów15 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2021-05-09 11:00MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica1 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2021-05-09 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek2 - 2ULKS Łączna
    2021-05-09 11:00GLKS Fałków4 - 2PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
    2021-05-09 13:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny1 - 4TOPSPIN Promnik
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-02 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA0 - 3MORAVIA Anna-Bud II MorawicaWalkower
    2021-05-02 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik1 - 0ORLICZ II Suchedniów
    2021-05-01 16:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka4 - 2GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
    2021-05-01 16:00ULKS Łączna5 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2021-05-01 16:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce3 - 0SPARTA Strawczynek
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2021-04-24
    2021-04-25 11:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny0 - 1ORLICZ II Suchedniów
    2021-04-25 11:00MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica1 - 2TOPSPIN Promnik
    2021-04-25 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek11 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2021-04-25 11:00GLKS Fałków3 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2021-04-25 11:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka1 - 4ULKS Łączna
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-13 11:00ULKS Łączna3 - 0GKS FUTSAL NowinyWalkower
    2021-06-13 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce3 - 0PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
    2021-06-13 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA1 - 0GLKS Fałków
    2021-06-13 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik1 - 5SPARTA Strawczynek
    2021-06-13 16:00ORLICZ II Suchedniów7 - 0MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-06 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek2 - 3ORLICZ II Suchedniów
    2021-06-06 11:00GLKS Fałków4 - 4TOPSPIN Promnik
    2021-06-06 11:00ULKS Łączna1 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2021-06-06 13:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny0 - 2MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica
    2021-06-06 17:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka2 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLA
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce6 - 0GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
    2020-10-11 11:00ULKS Łączna4 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2020-10-11 11:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka2 - 2TOPSPIN Promnik
    2020-10-11 11:00GLKS Fałków1 - 1ORLICZ II Suchedniów
    2020-10-11 15:00MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica4 - 1SPARTA Strawczynek
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-04 11:00MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica4 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2020-10-04 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik1 - 2ULKS Łączna
    2020-10-04 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA0 - 5AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. KielceWalkower
    2020-10-04 15:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny1 - 2SPARTA Strawczynek
    2020-10-03 15:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka0 - 9ORLICZ II Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA1 - 4GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
    2020-09-27 11:00ULKS Łączna2 - 2ORLICZ II Suchedniów
    2020-09-27 11:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka1 - 3MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica
    2020-09-27 11:00GLKS Fałków2 - 4SPARTA Strawczynek
    2020-09-27 14:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce2 - 3TOPSPIN Promnik
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-20 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek4 - 1PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
    2020-09-20 11:00MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica1 - 2ULKS Łączna
    2020-09-20 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik1 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2020-09-20 15:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny1 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2020-09-20 15:00ORLICZ II Suchedniów1 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-13 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik0 - 2GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
    2020-09-13 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce1 - 2MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica
    2020-09-13 11:00ULKS Łączna7 - 1SPARTA Strawczynek
    2020-09-13 11:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka1 - 3GLKS Fałków
    2020-09-13 14:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA0 - 9ORLICZ II Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-06 11:00GLKS Fałków0 - 3ULKS ŁącznaWalkower
    2020-09-06 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek0 - 4AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2020-09-06 16:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny2 - 0PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
    2020-09-06 16:00MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica7 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2020-09-06 16:30ORLICZ II Suchedniów7 - 1TOPSPIN Promnik
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-08-30 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik5 - 2MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica
    2020-08-30 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA1 - 3SPARTA Strawczynek
    2020-08-30 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce3 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2020-08-30 11:00ULKS Łączna4 - 0PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
    2020-08-30 16:30ORLICZ II Suchedniów7 - 1GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-08-22
    2020-08-23 11:00PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka1 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2020-08-23 11:00GLKS Fałków3 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2020-08-23 11:00SPARTA Strawczynek2 - 2TOPSPIN Promnik
    2020-08-23 11:00MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica1 - 3ORLICZ II Suchedniów
    2020-08-23 16:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny1 - 5ULKS Łączna
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-15
    2020-08-18 17:30MORAVIA Anna-Bud II Morawica5 - 0GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
    2020-08-16 11:00TOPSPIN Promnik1 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2020-08-16 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA1 - 0PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka
    2020-08-16 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce2 - 3ULKS Łączna
    2020-08-16 15:00ORLICZ II Suchedniów2 - 0SPARTA Strawczynek
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook