Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GKS GÓRAL Górno 20 52 69 17
2. ARKA Pawłów 20 46 79 24
3. LZS Samborzec 20 41 48 29
4. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 20 33 44 31
5. PIAST Osiek 20 29 49 40
6. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 20 27 48 49
7. GKS Obrazów 20 21 41 55
8. BASZTA Rytwiany 20 20 35 71
9. UKS Baćkowice 20 19 35 57
10. FKS ŁAZY Starachowice 20 18 41 78
11. HURAGAN Wilczyce 20 11 26 64

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: Klasa A "ŚZPN seniorów" Grupa 3

  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2021-06-06
    2021-06-27 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice2 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2021-06-27 15:00UKS Baćkowice3 - 4GKS Obrazów
    2021-06-27 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno0 - 0ARKA Pawłów
    2021-06-27 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2021-06-26 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2021-06-06 PAUZJE - HURAGAN Wilczyce
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 11:00GKS Obrazów1 - 3GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2021-05-30 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce6 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2021-05-30 15:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2021-05-30 16:00ARKA Pawłów5 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2021-05-29 PIAST Osiek - PAUZJE
    2021-05-29 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 1UKS Baćkowice
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice3 - 1HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2021-05-23 15:00UKS Baćkowice2 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2021-05-23 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno4 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2021-05-23 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 2GKS Obrazów
    2021-05-22 PAUZJE - BASZTA Rytwiany
    2021-05-22 16:00PIAST Osiek2 - 4ARKA Pawłów
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-16 11:00GKS Obrazów4 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2021-05-16 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce2 - 1UKS Baćkowice
    2021-05-16 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2021-05-16 15:00LZS Samborzec1 - 1GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2021-05-16 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 4FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2021-05-15 ARKA Pawłów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 11:00PIAST Osiek3 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2021-05-09 15:00UKS Baćkowice1 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2021-05-09 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno3 - 0HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2021-05-09 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2021-05-09 16:00ARKA Pawłów8 - 1GKS Obrazów
    2021-05-08 PAUZJE - FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-02 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce1 - 5KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2021-05-02 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2021-05-02 15:00LZS Samborzec5 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2021-05-02 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 6GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2021-05-02 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice6 - 1UKS Baćkowice
    2021-05-01 GKS Obrazów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2021-04-24
    2021-04-25 11:00GKS Obrazów4 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2021-04-25 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno3 - 1FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2021-04-25 15:00PIAST Osiek3 - 0HURAGAN WilczyceWalkower
    2021-04-25 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2021-04-25 16:00ARKA Pawłów4 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2021-04-24 PAUZJE - UKS Baćkowice
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2021-04-17
    2021-06-20 15:00LZS Samborzec4 - 4GKS Obrazów
    2021-06-20 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice1 - 4KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2021-06-20 15:00UKS Baćkowice1 - 5GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2021-06-19 16:00HURAGAN Wilczyce0 - 8ARKA Pawłów
    2021-06-19 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2021-04-17 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2021-04-10
    2021-06-13 10:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 2UKS Baćkowice
    2021-06-13 11:00PIAST Osiek7 - 2FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2021-06-13 11:00GKS Obrazów3 - 0HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2021-06-13 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2021-06-13 16:00ARKA Pawłów13 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2021-04-10 PAUZJE - GKS GÓRAL Górno
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2021-04-03
    2021-06-06 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 5GKS Obrazów
    2021-06-06 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice0 - 6ARKA Pawłów
    2021-06-06 15:00UKS Baćkowice1 - 5PIAST Osiek
    2021-06-06 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno3 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2021-06-05 16:00HURAGAN Wilczyce3 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2021-04-03 LZS Samborzec - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2021-03-27
    2021-06-03 11:00GKS Obrazów3 - 2FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2021-06-03 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2021-06-03 15:00LZS Samborzec3 - 0HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2021-06-03 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 5GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2021-06-03 16:00ARKA Pawłów7 - 1UKS Baćkowice
    2021-03-27 PAUZJE - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 11:00GKS Obrazów2 - 3UKS Baćkowice
    2020-10-11 13:00LZS Samborzec4 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2020-10-11 14:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny8 - 0FKS ŁAZY StarachowiceWalkower
    2020-10-11 15:00ARKA Pawłów0 - 2GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2020-10-10 14:00PIAST Osiek2 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    HURAGAN Wilczyce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-04 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2020-10-04 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno3 - 0GKS Obrazów
    2020-10-04 15:00UKS Baćkowice1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2020-10-04 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice0 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2020-10-04 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany5 - 1HURAGAN Wilczyce
    PAUZJE - PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce3 - 7FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2020-09-27 11:00GKS Obrazów1 - 4KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2020-09-27 11:00ARKA Pawłów2 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2020-09-27 15:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1UKS Baćkowice
    2020-09-27 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1GKS GÓRAL Górno
    BASZTA Rytwiany - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-20 15:00PIAST Osiek5 - 1GKS Obrazów
    2020-09-20 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2020-09-20 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno4 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2020-09-20 15:00UKS Baćkowice2 - 1HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2020-09-20 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice6 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    PAUZJE - ARKA Pawłów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-13 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce1 - 2GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2020-09-13 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 3UKS Baćkowice
    2020-09-13 15:00LZS Samborzec3 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2020-09-13 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny4 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2020-09-12 11:00GKS Obrazów0 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    FKS ŁAZY Starachowice - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-06 11:00ARKA Pawłów2 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2020-09-06 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica5 - 2HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2020-09-06 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno5 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2020-09-06 15:00UKS Baćkowice4 - 0FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2020-09-05 16:00PIAST Osiek1 - 0LZS Samborzec
    PAUZJE - GKS Obrazów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-08-30 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce1 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2020-08-30 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice1 - 6GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2020-08-30 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2020-08-30 15:00LZS Samborzec2 - 0ARKA Pawłów
    2020-08-30 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1GKS Obrazów
    UKS Baćkowice - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-08-22
    2020-08-23 11:00GKS Obrazów2 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2020-08-23 11:00ARKA Pawłów4 - 3HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2020-08-23 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica6 - 1FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2020-08-23 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno5 - 2UKS Baćkowice
    2020-08-22 11:00PIAST Osiek2 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    PAUZJE - NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-08-15
    2020-08-16 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce1 - 1GKS Obrazów
    2020-08-16 15:00UKS Baćkowice3 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2020-08-16 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice1 - 8PIAST Osiek
    2020-08-16 17:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2020-08-15 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 4ARKA Pawłów
    GKS GÓRAL Górno - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-08-08
    2020-08-09 11:00GKS Obrazów2 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2020-08-09 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2020-08-09 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 7GKS GÓRAL Górno
    2020-08-09 17:00ARKA Pawłów4 - 1FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2020-08-08 17:00PIAST Osiek0 - 1UKS Baćkowice
    PAUZJE - LZS Samborzec
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-01
    2020-08-02 11:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice2 - 0GKS Obrazów
    2020-08-02 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce0 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2020-08-02 15:00GKS GÓRAL Górno1 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2020-08-02 15:00UKS Baćkowice1 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2020-08-02 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - PAUZJE
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook