Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. NIDA Oksa 24 57 88 38
2. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 23 51 76 35
3. LKS Bolmin 24 44 90 41
4. GKS IMIELNO 24 41 65 54
5. DĄB Nagłowice 24 41 48 46
6. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 24 40 53 36
7. ZRYW Skroniów 24 33 48 50
8. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 24 27 52 73
9. START Słupia Jędrzejowska 24 26 49 64
10. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 24 26 44 61
11. UNIA Małogoszcz 24 26 32 67
12. KS NIDA Sobków 24 25 46 59
13. WIERNA II Małogoszcz 23 12 27 94

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "ŚZPN seniorów" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2021-06-13
    2021-06-27 11:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2021-06-27 15:00KS NIDA Sobków3 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2021-06-27 15:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2021-06-27 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2021-06-27 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - WIERNA II MałogoszczSms powiadamiający wysłano.
    2021-06-27 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz1 - 3DĄB Nagłowice
    2021-06-13 PAUZJE - GKS IMIELNO
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-06 11:00KS NIDA Sobków5 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2021-06-06 14:30WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 3UNIA MałogoszczWalkower
    2021-06-06 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2021-06-06 15:00LKS Bolmin5 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2021-06-06 15:00GKS IMIELNO2 - 7NIDA Oksa
    2021-06-05 DĄB Nagłowice - PAUZJE
    2021-06-05 17:30LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 11:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 4KS NIDA Sobków
    2021-05-30 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 3GKS IMIELNO
    2021-05-30 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska0 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2021-05-30 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 7LKS Bolmin
    2021-05-30 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz0 - 6ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2021-05-30 17:00DĄB Nagłowice6 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2021-05-29 PAUZJE - NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 4DĄB Nagłowice
    2021-05-23 15:00LKS Bolmin8 - 0UNIA Małogoszcz
    2021-05-23 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2021-05-23 16:00KS NIDA Sobków3 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2021-05-23 16:00NIDA Oksa2 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2021-05-22 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - PAUZJE
    2021-05-22 17:00GKS IMIELNO3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-16 11:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2021-05-16 11:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2021-05-16 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska5 - 3GKS IMIELNO
    2021-05-16 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 1KS NIDA Sobków
    2021-05-16 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz1 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2021-05-15 PAUZJE - ZRYW Skroniów
    2021-05-15 17:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2021-05-09 16:00KS NIDA Sobków1 - 0UNIA Małogoszcz
    2021-05-08 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - PAUZJE
    2021-05-08 11:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2021-05-08 11:00GKS IMIELNO3 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2021-05-08 16:00NIDA Oksa5 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2021-05-08 17:00LKS Bolmin10 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-01 PAUZJE - NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2021-05-01 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2021-05-01 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2021-05-01 11:00UNIA Małogoszcz1 - 2GKS IMIELNO
    2021-05-01 11:00KS NIDA Sobków1 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2021-05-01 11:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 4LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2021-05-01 11:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 6LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2021-04-24
    2021-04-25 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica7 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2021-04-25 15:00GKS IMIELNO4 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2021-04-25 15:00NIDA Oksa6 - 1UNIA Małogoszcz
    2021-04-25 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2021-04-25 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 6START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2021-04-25 16:00KS NIDA Sobków5 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2021-04-24 LKS Bolmin - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2021-04-17
    2021-06-20 11:00UNIA Małogoszcz4 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2021-06-20 11:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2021-06-20 11:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 10GKS IMIELNO
    2021-06-20 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2021-06-20 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 4KS NIDA Sobków
    2021-06-19 13:30LKS Bolmin5 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2021-04-17 PAUZJE - START Słupia Jędrzejowska
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2021-04-10
    2021-06-13 11:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 1UNIA Małogoszcz
    2021-06-13 15:00GKS IMIELNO6 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2021-06-13 15:00NIDA Oksa8 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2021-06-13 15:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2021-06-13 16:45KS NIDA Sobków3 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2021-06-12 17:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2021-04-10 LKS GRÓD Wiślica - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2021-04-03
    2021-06-03 11:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2021-06-03 11:00LKS Bolmin2 - 2GKS IMIELNO
    2021-06-03 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz2 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2021-06-03 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 3ZRYW SkroniówWalkower
    2021-06-03 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 5NIDA Oksa
    2021-06-03 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 2KS NIDA Sobków
    2021-04-03 PAUZJE - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2021-03-27
    2021-05-12 17:30GKS IMIELNO1 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2021-05-12 17:30NIDA Oksa4 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2021-05-12 17:30ZRYW Skroniów3 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2021-05-12 17:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2021-05-12 17:30START Słupia Jędrzejowska0 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2021-05-12 17:30WISŁA Nowy Korczyn11 - 0UNIA Małogoszcz
    2021-03-27 KS NIDA Sobków - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2021-03-20
    2021-05-03 17:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 6WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2021-05-03 17:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz3 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2021-05-03 17:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2021-05-03 17:00LKS Bolmin3 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2021-05-03 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2021-05-03 17:00KS NIDA Sobków3 - 0GKS IMIELNO
    2021-03-20 PAUZJE - UNIA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-10-25 13:00LKS Bolmin6 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2020-10-25 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice5 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2020-10-25 13:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 1UNIA Małogoszcz
    2020-10-25 14:00NIDA Oksa5 - 2KS NIDA Sobków
    2020-10-24 13:30WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 6WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2020-10-24 14:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    GKS IMIELNO - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-11-08 13:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-10-18 14:00UNIA Małogoszcz2 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2020-10-18 14:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn6 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2020-10-18 14:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska0 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2020-10-18 14:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 1KS NIDA Sobków
    2020-10-18 14:00NIDA Oksa6 - 0GKS IMIELNO
    PAUZJE - DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-31 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz5 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2020-10-31 13:30KS NIDA Sobków2 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2020-10-11 14:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2020-10-11 14:00LKS Bolmin1 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2020-10-11 14:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 2UNIA Małogoszcz
    2020-10-10 15:00GKS IMIELNO2 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    NIDA Oksa - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-04 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-10-04 15:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2020-10-04 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz1 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2020-10-04 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska4 - 2KS NIDA Sobków
    2020-10-04 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 4GKS IMIELNO
    2020-10-04 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 4NIDA Oksa
    PAUZJE - WIERNA II Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 15:00NIDA Oksa5 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2020-09-27 15:00LKS Bolmin4 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2020-09-27 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2020-09-26 11:00GKS IMIELNO3 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2020-09-26 15:00KS NIDA Sobków0 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2020-09-26 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 2UNIA Małogoszcz
    ZRYW Skroniów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-20 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 4LKS Bolmin
    2020-09-20 15:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-09-20 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz2 - 1KS NIDA Sobków
    2020-09-20 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 2GKS IMIELNO
    2020-09-20 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 5NIDA Oksa
    2020-09-20 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice4 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    PAUZJE - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-13 15:00NIDA Oksa1 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2020-09-13 15:00GKS IMIELNO1 - 1UNIA Małogoszcz
    2020-09-13 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 0KS NIDA Sobków
    2020-09-13 15:00LKS Bolmin4 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2020-09-12 16:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2020-09-12 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 0WIERNA II MałogoszczWalkower
    NIDZICA Dobiesławice - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-06 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-09-06 15:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 3GKS IMIELNO
    2020-09-06 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz3 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2020-09-06 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    2020-09-06 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2020-09-05 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz4 - 0KS NIDA Sobków
    PAUZJE - LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-09-30 16:15GKS IMIELNO1 - 5WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2020-08-30 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2020-08-30 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 0UNIA Małogoszcz
    2020-08-30 15:00NIDA Oksa2 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2020-08-30 16:00KS NIDA Sobków1 - 5ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2020-08-29 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 1LKS Bolmin
    START Słupia Jędrzejowska - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-08-22
    2020-10-31 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 0GKS IMIELNO
    2020-08-23 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn6 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2020-08-23 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2020-08-23 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz2 - 7NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2020-08-23 17:30WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2020-08-22 15:00LKS Bolmin7 - 1KS NIDA Sobków
    PAUZJE - LKS GRÓD Wiślica
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-08-15
    2020-08-16 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 3DĄB Nagłowice
    2020-08-16 15:00ZRYW Skroniów6 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2020-08-16 15:00NIDA Oksa4 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2020-08-16 16:00KS NIDA Sobków0 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-08-15 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 1UNIA Małogoszcz
    2020-08-15 17:00GKS IMIELNO4 - 1LKS Bolmin
    WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-08-08
    2020-08-09 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 4GKS IMIELNO
    2020-08-09 15:00LKS Bolmin1 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2020-08-09 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 7ZRYW Skroniów
    2020-08-09 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 4NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2020-08-09 15:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 4START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2020-08-09 15:00UNIA Małogoszcz1 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    PAUZJE - KS NIDA Sobków
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-01
    2020-08-02 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2020-08-02 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2020-08-02 15:00ZRYW Skroniów4 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2020-08-02 16:30NIDA Oksa2 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2020-08-01 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 0WIERNA II MałogoszczWalkower
    2020-08-01 17:00GKS IMIELNO2 - 1KS NIDA Sobków
    UNIA Małogoszcz - PAUZJE
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook