Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 26 59 88 28
2. POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce 26 55 58 27
3. ASTRA Piekoszów 26 53 57 32
4. SAMSON Samsonów 26 44 72 62
5. LECHIA Strawczyn 26 43 74 63
6. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn 26 41 58 46
7. RADIATOR$ Stąporków 26 38 44 48
8. VICTORIA Mniów 26 37 63 73
9. TĘCZA Gowarczów 26 29 46 60
10. MSS Masłów 26 27 50 70
11. SKAŁA Tumlin 26 26 41 69
12. KS SMYKÓW 26 25 47 64
13. GRANAT Borki 26 24 44 74
14. POLANIE Pierzchnica 26 20 35 61

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "ŚZPN seniorów" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2021-06-27
    2021-06-27 15:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 1GRANAT Borki
    2021-06-27 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2021-06-27 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce3 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2021-06-27 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2021-06-26 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2021-06-26 17:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków1 - 2GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2021-06-26 17:00MSS Masłów5 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-06 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 1MSS Masłów
    2021-06-06 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn5 - 2POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2021-06-06 15:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2021-06-06 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 3GRANAT Borki
    2021-06-06 17:00VICTORIA Mniów7 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2021-06-05 17:30SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2021-06-05 17:30GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 15:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2021-05-30 15:00GRANAT Borki2 - 6GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2021-05-30 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 5SAMSON Samsonów
    2021-05-30 15:00MSS Masłów7 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2021-05-29 13:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 2KS SMYKÓW
    2021-05-29 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2021-05-29 17:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn7 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 10:00KS SMYKÓW4 - 1MSS Masłów
    2021-05-23 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2021-05-23 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2021-05-23 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2021-05-23 15:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 5POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2021-05-23 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 1GRANAT Borki
    2021-05-22 13:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-16 15:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków1 - 1GRANAT Borki
    2021-05-16 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2021-05-16 15:00MSS Masłów3 - 0SAMSON SamsonówWalkower
    2021-05-16 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 1KS SMYKÓW
    2021-05-16 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2021-05-16 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2021-05-15 13:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce4 - 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów5 - 2RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2021-05-09 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 4VICTORIA Mniów
    2021-05-09 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk7 - 0MSS Masłów
    2021-05-09 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2021-05-08 14:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2021-05-08 15:00SAMSON Samsonów7 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2021-05-08 17:00GRANAT Borki0 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-01 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków4 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2021-05-01 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce5 - 0GRANAT Borki
    2021-05-01 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 4GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2021-05-01 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2021-05-01 11:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 1KS SMYKÓW
    2021-05-01 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2021-04-30 17:00MSS Masłów1 - 4ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2021-04-24
    2021-04-25 11:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2021-04-25 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 1RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2021-04-25 15:00SAMSON Samsonów5 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2021-04-25 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk5 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2021-04-25 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2021-04-25 15:00GRANAT Borki1 - 2MSS Masłów
    2021-04-25 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2021-06-19
    2021-06-20 15:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2021-06-20 15:00MSS Masłów6 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2021-06-20 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn0 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2021-06-20 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 7GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2021-06-20 15:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2021-06-20 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 3KS SMYKÓW
    2021-06-19 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin4 - 3GRANAT Borki
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-13 15:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 3RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2021-06-13 15:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2021-06-13 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów5 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2021-06-13 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2021-06-13 17:00GRANAT Borki5 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2021-06-12 11:30GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk5 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2021-06-12 13:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce0 - 0MSS Masłów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2021-06-03
    2021-06-03 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2021-06-03 13:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 2MSS Masłów
    2021-06-03 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2021-06-03 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 5POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2021-06-03 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 2GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2021-06-03 15:00KS SMYKÓW4 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2021-06-02 20:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 2GRANAT Borki
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2021-05-12
    2021-05-12 17:30SAMSON Samsonów8 - 7RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2021-05-12 17:30GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 0KS SMYKÓW
    2021-05-12 17:30ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2021-05-12 17:30GRANAT Borki2 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2021-05-12 17:30POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2021-05-12 17:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce0 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2021-05-12 17:30MSS Masłów2 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2021-05-03
    2021-05-04 18:30KS SMYKÓW1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2021-05-03 17:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków1 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2021-05-03 17:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn5 - 0MSS Masłów
    2021-05-03 17:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2021-05-03 17:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2021-05-03 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 2GRANAT Borki
    2021-05-03 17:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-11-08 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2020-10-25 13:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 1RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-10-25 13:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2020-10-24 11:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 0MSS MasłówWalkower
    2020-10-24 14:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2020-10-24 14:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn3 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2020-10-24 15:00GRANAT Borki3 - 2KS SMYKÓW
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-10-31 13:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 6VICTORIA Mniów
    2020-10-31 13:00MSS Masłów1 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2020-10-18 14:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków1 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-10-18 14:00GRANAT Borki4 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2020-10-18 14:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2020-10-17 12:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce6 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-10-17 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 2KS SMYKÓW
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2020-10-11 14:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2020-10-11 14:00LECHIA Strawczyn8 - 1MSS Masłów
    2020-10-11 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-10-10 11:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk9 - 0GRANAT Borki
    2020-10-10 11:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-10-09 20:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-04 15:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2020-10-04 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2020-10-04 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-10-04 15:00MSS Masłów1 - 2KS SMYKÓW
    2020-10-04 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 2GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2020-10-03 14:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2020-10-03 19:00GRANAT Borki2 - 4ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów4 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
    2020-09-27 15:00GRANAT Borki1 - 3RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-09-27 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 2POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2020-09-27 15:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 1MSS Masłów
    2020-09-27 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-09-26 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2020-09-26 16:00KS SMYKÓW1 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-20 12:30MSS Masłów0 - 3GKS GRÓD ĆmińskWalkower
    2020-09-20 15:00VICTORIA Mniów6 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-09-20 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn5 - 1KS SMYKÓW
    2020-09-20 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 2GRANAT Borki
    2020-09-19 11:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2020-09-19 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2020-09-19 16:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków3 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-13 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-09-13 15:00GRANAT Borki1 - 3POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2020-09-13 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 2MSS Masłów
    2020-09-13 15:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-09-13 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2020-09-12 11:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2020-09-12 17:00KS SMYKÓW1 - 5VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-06 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 0KS SMYKÓW
    2020-09-06 15:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 5SAMSON Samsonów
    2020-09-06 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 4ASTRA Piekoszów
    2020-09-06 15:00MSS Masłów2 - 2GRANAT Borki
    2020-09-06 16:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-09-05 12:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2020-09-05 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-09-23 16:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2020-09-02 17:00KS SMYKÓW3 - 5LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-08-30 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 6MSS Masłów
    2020-08-30 15:00GRANAT Borki0 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2020-08-30 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-08-30 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 3TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2020-08-29 13:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce0 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-08-22
    2020-09-30 16:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków4 - 3KS SMYKÓW
    2020-08-23 14:00LECHIA Strawczyn6 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2020-08-23 15:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2020-08-23 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn8 - 0GRANAT Borki
    2020-08-23 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2020-08-22 12:30TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 5GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2020-08-22 14:00MSS Masłów1 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-08-15
    2020-08-16 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-08-16 15:00GRANAT Borki0 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2020-08-16 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2020-08-16 15:00SAMSON Samsonów6 - 3KS SMYKÓW
    2020-08-15 11:00MSS Masłów2 - 3RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-08-15 11:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk6 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-08-15 13:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce3 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-08-08
    2020-08-09 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 4GRANAT Borki
    2020-08-09 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn0 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2020-08-09 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2020-08-09 15:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2020-08-09 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin4 - 1MSS Masłów
    2020-08-09 16:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków2 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2020-08-08 16:00KS SMYKÓW0 - 4GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-01
    2020-08-02 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 2RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2020-08-02 15:00MSS Masłów2 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2020-08-02 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2020-08-02 15:00GRANAT Borki2 - 5LECHIA Strawczyn
    2020-08-01 11:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2020-08-01 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2020-08-01 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 1KS SMYKÓW
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook