Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. Wisła Puławy 40 96 100 31
2. Chełmianka Chełm 40 73 70 45
3. MKS Sokół Sieniawa 40 73 62 37
4. Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A. 40 73 77 44
5. Avia Świdnik 40 70 88 40
6. Wisłoka Dębica 40 70 75 45
7. NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 40 65 58 49
8. Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 40 62 74 58
9. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 40 61 63 50
10. SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 40 59 59 52
11. Cracovia II Kraków. 40 54 56 49
12. SKS WISŁA Sandomierz 40 54 53 62
13. ŁKS Łagów 40 52 57 62
14. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 40 48 60 84
15. Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl. 40 47 58 71
16. Lewart Lubartów 40 46 46 48
17. KS Wiązownica 40 46 53 81
18. KORONA SA II Kielce 40 42 50 78
19. Stal Kraśnik 40 42 51 58
20. Jutrzenka Giebułtów 40 28 48 109
21. KS Hetman Zamość 40 14 35 140

Terminarz spotkań dla Trzecia liga "GRUPA IV"

  • Kolejka 42 w dn. 2021-06-20
    2021-06-20 Cracovia II Kraków. - PAUZJE
    2021-06-20 17:30NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-06-20 17:30Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.2 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2021-06-20 17:30MKS Sokół Sieniawa3 - 4Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-06-20 17:30KS Wiązownica5 - 1KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-06-20 17:30SKS WISŁA Sandomierz5 - 2KS Hetman Zamość
    2021-06-20 17:30SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.0 - 2Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-06-20 17:30Lewart Lubartów0 - 2Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-06-19 12:00Wisła Puławy7 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2021-06-18 17:30Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska3 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2021-06-18 18:00Stal Kraśnik5 - 1Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Kolejka 41 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-12 PAUZJE - Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-06-12 17:30Wisłoka Dębica3 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-06-12 17:30Chełmianka Chełm2 - 1Lewart Lubartów
    2021-06-12 17:30KS Hetman Zamość0 - 3SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-06-12 17:30KORONA SA II Kielce2 - 0SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-06-12 17:30Jutrzenka Giebułtów0 - 1KS Wiązownica
    2021-06-12 17:30Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska3 - 2Stal Kraśnik
    2021-06-12 17:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2021-06-12 17:30Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 2Wisła Puławy
    2021-06-12 17:30Avia Świdnik1 - 1MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2021-06-12 17:30Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.2 - 2Cracovia II Kraków.
  • Kolejka 40 w dn. 2021-06-05
    2021-06-06 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-06-06 17:00Stal Kraśnik1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2021-06-06 17:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-06-06 18:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.4 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-06-06 18:00KS Wiązownica3 - 3Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-06-05 MKS Sokół Sieniawa - PAUZJE
    2021-06-05 11:00Lewart Lubartów4 - 1KS Hetman Zamość
    2021-06-05 17:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.1 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-06-05 17:30Wisłoka Dębica3 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-06-05 18:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ3 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    2021-06-05 18:00Wisła Puławy1 - 0Avia Świdnik
  • Kolejka 39 w dn. 2021-06-03
    2021-06-03 PAUZJE - Wisła Puławy
    2021-06-03 17:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 3Stal Kraśnik
    2021-06-02 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.2 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-06-02 15:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów0 - 1SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-06-02 17:00KS Hetman Zamość2 - 5Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-06-02 17:00KORONA SA II Kielce1 - 0Lewart Lubartów
    2021-06-02 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1KS Wiązownica
    2021-06-02 17:00Avia Świdnik5 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2021-06-02 17:30Chełmianka Chełm4 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-06-02 17:30Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2 - 0SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-06-02 18:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.0 - 0MKS Sokół Sieniawa
  • Kolejka 38 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 18:00Wisła Puławy1 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-05-29 ŁKS Łagów - PAUZJE
    2021-05-29 12:00KS Wiązownica0 - 2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-05-29 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-05-29 17:00Stal Kraśnik1 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2021-05-29 17:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2021-05-29 17:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.3 - 1Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-05-29 17:00Lewart Lubartów1 - 2Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-05-29 17:30Wisłoka Dębica1 - 1KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-05-29 18:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa0 - 2Cracovia II Kraków.
    2021-05-28 18:00Chełmianka Chełm4 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
  • Kolejka 37 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-22 PAUZJE - Stal Kraśnik
    2021-05-22 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.2 - 0Wisła Puławy
    2021-05-22 14:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-05-22 16:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 1SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-05-22 16:30Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska3 - 0Lewart Lubartów
    2021-05-22 17:00KS Hetman Zamość2 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-05-22 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-05-22 17:00Avia Świdnik3 - 0KS Wiązownica
    2021-05-22 17:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.3 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2021-05-22 18:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów2 - 8Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-05-22 18:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.0 - 1MKS Sokół Sieniawa
  • Kolejka 36 w dn. 2021-05-19
    2021-05-19 KS Wiązownica - PAUZJE
    2021-05-19 15:30Wisłoka Dębica4 - 1Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-05-19 16:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2021-05-19 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 2MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2021-05-19 17:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 2Cracovia II Kraków.
    2021-05-19 17:00Stal Kraśnik0 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-05-19 17:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.3 - 2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-05-19 17:00Lewart Lubartów1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2021-05-19 17:00KS Hetman Zamość1 - 0KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-05-19 17:30Chełmianka Chełm3 - 0Jutrzenka GiebułtówWalkower
    2021-05-19 18:00Wisła Puławy2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
  • Kolejka 35 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-16 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 0NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-05-16 13:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-05-15 PAUZJE - SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-05-15 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.2 - 1Stal Kraśnik
    2021-05-15 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-05-15 16:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 1Lewart Lubartów
    2021-05-15 17:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów5 - 3KS Hetman Zamość
    2021-05-15 17:00Avia Świdnik2 - 1SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-05-15 17:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.2 - 2KS Wiązownica
    2021-05-15 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2021-05-15 17:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa0 - 1Wisła Puławy
  • Kolejka 34 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce2 - 2Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-05-09 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.4 - 1KS Wiązownica
    2021-05-09 16:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-05-09 17:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2021-05-08 SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. - PAUZJE
    2021-05-08 13:00Wisłoka Dębica1 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-05-08 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 1Wisła Puławy
    2021-05-08 17:00Stal Kraśnik0 - 3Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-05-08 17:00Lewart Lubartów2 - 3Avia Świdnik
    2021-05-08 17:00KS Hetman Zamość3 - 3Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-05-08 17:30Chełmianka Chełm2 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 33 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-02 17:00Wisła Puławy3 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2021-05-01 PAUZJE - Lewart Lubartów
    2021-05-01 12:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.4 - 0KS Wiązownica
    2021-05-01 13:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów1 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-05-01 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.6 - 2SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-05-01 16:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-05-01 17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1 - 3KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-05-01 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.6 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
    2021-05-01 17:00Avia Świdnik2 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-05-01 17:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.4 - 0SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-05-01 17:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa2 - 2Stal Kraśnik
  • Kolejka 32 w dn. 2021-04-28
    2021-04-28 Wisłoka Dębica - PAUZJE
    2021-04-28 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.0 - 0SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-04-28 16:00KS Hetman Zamość1 - 4Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-04-28 16:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów2 - 2Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-04-28 16:00Stal Kraśnik1 - 1Wisła Puławy
    2021-04-28 16:00KS Wiązownica0 - 2MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2021-04-28 16:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-04-28 17:00Lewart Lubartów1 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-04-28 17:00Chełmianka Chełm3 - 2Avia Świdnik
    2021-04-28 17:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2021-04-28 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 31 w dn. 2021-04-24
    2021-04-25 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.0 - 1Lewart Lubartów
    2021-04-25 16:00Wisła Puławy1 - 0KS Wiązownica
    2021-04-24 PAUZJE - Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-04-24 13:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska3 - 0KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-04-24 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 3Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-04-24 16:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa2 - 0SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-04-24 17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska0 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-04-24 17:00Avia Świdnik7 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
    2021-04-24 17:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.0 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-04-24 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.0 - 1SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-04-24 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1Stal Kraśnik
  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2021-04-17
    2021-05-12 17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2021-04-18 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 3Avia Świdnik
    2021-04-18 15:00Chełmianka Chełm0 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-04-18 16:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 4Wisła Puławy
    2021-04-18 16:30KS Wiązownica0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2021-04-18 17:00Lewart Lubartów3 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-04-18 17:00Wisłoka Dębica3 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    2021-04-17 KS Hetman Zamość - PAUZJE
    2021-04-17 13:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów2 - 4Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-04-17 16:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.2 - 1MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2021-04-17 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 1Stal Kraśnik
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2021-04-14
    2021-05-12 12:00Avia Świdnik6 - 0Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-05-12 17:00Wisła Puławy1 - 0SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-04-21 16:00Stal Kraśnik1 - 2KS Wiązownica
    2021-04-21 17:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa0 - 1Lewart Lubartów
    2021-04-14 PAUZJE - KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-04-14 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.1 - 2Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-04-14 15:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 0Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-04-14 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-04-14 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.2 - 6Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-04-14 17:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-04-13 17:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.5 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2021-04-10
    2021-04-11 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce1 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-04-10 Jutrzenka Giebułtów - PAUZJE
    2021-04-10 15:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0Stal Kraśnik
    2021-04-10 15:00KS Hetman Zamość0 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    2021-04-10 16:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ3 - 1KS Wiązownica
    2021-04-10 16:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2021-04-10 16:00Lewart Lubartów0 - 2Wisła Puławy
    2021-04-10 16:00Wisłoka Dębica2 - 1MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2021-04-10 16:00Chełmianka Chełm1 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-04-10 16:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska0 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2021-04-10 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2021-04-03
    2021-05-05 17:00Wisła Puławy4 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-04-03 PAUZJE - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-04-03 11:00Avia Świdnik3 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2021-04-03 12:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.2 - 0Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-04-03 12:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 2Lewart Lubartów
    2021-04-03 12:00Stal Kraśnik0 - 0SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-04-03 13:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa0 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-04-03 13:00KS Wiązownica2 - 2SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-04-03 14:00Cracovia II Kraków.2 - 0KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-04-01 13:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-04-01 15:30Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.7 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2021-03-27
    2021-04-21 17:00Chełmianka Chełm0 - 0Wisła Puławy
    2021-03-28 16:30NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 0SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-03-27 KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - PAUZJE
    2021-03-27 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 4Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-03-27 12:00Cracovia II Kraków.1 - 1Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-03-27 14:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.0 - 1KS Wiązownica
    2021-03-27 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska4 - 2Avia Świdnik
    2021-03-27 15:00Lewart Lubartów0 - 0Stal Kraśnik
    2021-03-27 15:00Wisłoka Dębica0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2021-03-27 15:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-03-26 14:00KS Hetman Zamość1 - 2MKS Sokół Sieniawa
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2021-03-20
    2021-03-21 15:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 2Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-03-20 PAUZJE - Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-03-20 12:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.3 - 2Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-03-20 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.2 - 0Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-03-20 14:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2021-03-20 14:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa1 - 0KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-03-20 14:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 1SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-03-20 15:00Avia Świdnik0 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-03-20 15:00Wisła Puławy7 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
    2021-03-20 15:00Stal Kraśnik2 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-03-20 15:00KS Wiązownica2 - 2Lewart Lubartów
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2021-03-13
    2021-03-14 12:00Chełmianka Chełm3 - 1Stal Kraśnik
    2021-03-14 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 4Wisła Puławy
    2021-03-14 13:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów0 - 2MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2021-03-13 Avia Świdnik - PAUZJE
    2021-03-13 14:00KS Hetman Zamość1 - 4ŁKS Łagów
    2021-03-13 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska2 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-03-13 15:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 1SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2021-03-13 15:00Lewart Lubartów0 - 1SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-03-13 15:00Wisłoka Dębica3 - 1KS Wiązownica
    2021-03-13 15:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2Cracovia II Kraków.
    2021-03-13 15:30Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2021-03-06
    2021-03-07 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.0 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2021-03-07 13:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa3 - 2Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2021-03-07 14:00KS Wiązownica3 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2021-03-06 PAUZJE - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2021-03-06 13:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.1 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2021-03-06 14:00Stal Kraśnik4 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
    2021-03-06 14:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 4Wisłoka Dębica
    2021-03-06 14:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.1 - 0Lewart Lubartów
    2021-03-06 15:00Wisła Puławy3 - 0Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2021-03-06 15:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 0KORONA SA II Kielce
    2021-03-05 13:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.2 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2021-02-27
    2021-02-28 12:00Chełmianka Chełm3 - 0SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2021-02-28 13:00Avia Świdnik1 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    2021-02-28 14:30Jutrzenka Giebułtów0 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2021-02-27 PAUZJE - Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2021-02-27 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 0Stal Kraśnik
    2021-02-27 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2021-02-27 14:00KS Hetman Zamość0 - 3KS Wiązownica
    2021-02-27 14:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska0 - 1Wisła Puławy
    2021-02-27 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2021-02-27 14:30NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 0Lewart Lubartów
    2021-02-27 14:30Wisłoka Dębica4 - 1SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2020-11-21
    2020-11-22 13:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 3Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-11-21 11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów1 - 3Stal Kraśnik
    2020-11-21 12:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 2MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-11-21 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce3 - 4KS Wiązownica
    2020-11-21 12:00KS Hetman Zamość1 - 3SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2020-11-21 13:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.2 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-11-21 13:00Avia Świdnik1 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-11-21 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0Wisła Puławy
    2020-11-21 13:00Chełmianka Chełm4 - 2SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2020-11-21 13:00Wisłoka Dębica1 - 1Lewart Lubartów
    PAUZJE - Cracovia II Kraków.
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2020-11-14
    2020-11-17 13:00Stal Kraśnik1 - 1Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-11-15 12:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-11-15 13:00Lewart Lubartów0 - 2Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-11-15 13:00KS Wiązownica1 - 0Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-11-15 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-11-15 13:00Wisła Puławy6 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-11-15 13:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa0 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2020-11-14 13:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 1Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-11-14 13:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.4 - 1KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-11-14 16:00Cracovia II Kraków.0 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl. - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2020-11-11
    2020-11-25 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0Stal Kraśnik
    2020-11-11 11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów3 - 3SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2020-11-11 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce4 - 1SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2020-11-11 13:00Avia Świdnik1 - 1Wisła Puławy
    2020-11-11 13:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2020-11-11 13:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1 - 0KS Wiązownica
    2020-11-11 13:00KS Hetman Zamość0 - 2Lewart Lubartów
    2020-11-11 13:00Chełmianka Chełm0 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-11-11 14:00Cracovia II Kraków.5 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-11-11 14:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    PAUZJE - MKS Sokół Sieniawa
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2020-11-07
    2020-11-29 12:30Stal Kraśnik4 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-11-08 12:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-11-08 13:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa1 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2020-11-08 13:30KS Wiązownica3 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-11-08 14:00Wisłoka Dębica5 - 1KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-11-07 13:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ3 - 2Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-11-07 13:00Lewart Lubartów1 - 1KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-11-07 13:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.6 - 1Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-11-07 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 4Avia Świdnik
    2020-11-07 13:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.2 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    Wisła Puławy - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2020-10-31
    2020-12-05 12:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska4 - 2KS Wiązownica
    2020-11-25 13:00Cracovia II Kraków.1 - 2MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-11-25 13:00KS Hetman Zamość2 - 7Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-11-04 13:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 1SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2020-10-31 11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów1 - 3Lewart Lubartów
    2020-10-31 13:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.0 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-10-31 13:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.0 - 3Wisła Puławy
    2020-10-31 13:00Avia Świdnik3 - 1Stal Kraśnik
    2020-10-31 13:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1 - 2SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2020-10-31 13:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 3Wisłoka Dębica
    PAUZJE - ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-11-29 12:30ŁKS Łagów1 - 4Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2020-11-28 12:30Chełmianka Chełm3 - 4KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-11-18 13:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-11-18 13:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa4 - 3Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-10-25 14:00KS Wiązownica1 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2020-10-24 14:00Lewart Lubartów2 - 0Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-10-24 14:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.2 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-10-24 15:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 2KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-10-24 15:00Wisłoka Dębica3 - 1Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-10-24 18:00Wisła Puławy4 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    Stal Kraśnik - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-10-18 11:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2 - 1Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-10-18 14:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa2 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-10-17 11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów0 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-10-17 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce1 - 1KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-10-17 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska3 - 2SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2020-10-17 14:30Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.2 - 0Stal Kraśnik
    2020-10-17 15:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.0 - 4Wisła Puławy
    2020-10-17 15:00Avia Świdnik2 - 2SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2020-10-17 15:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0Lewart Lubartów
    2020-10-17 19:30Cracovia II Kraków.2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    PAUZJE - KS Wiązownica
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 15:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-10-10 12:00KS Hetman Zamość2 - 2Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-10-10 15:00Chełmianka Chełm0 - 1Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-10-10 15:00Lewart Lubartów2 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-10-10 15:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.2 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2020-10-10 15:00KS Wiązownica0 - 6Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2020-10-10 15:00Stal Kraśnik0 - 3Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-10-10 15:00Wisła Puławy1 - 1MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-10-10 15:30NKP Podhale Nowy Targ3 - 0KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-10-10 15:30Wisłoka Dębica1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    SKS WISŁA Sandomierz - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-11-04 13:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów6 - 1KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-10-04 15:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2020-10-04 15:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.1 - 3Stal Kraśnik
    2020-10-03 13:00KS Wiązownica2 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-10-03 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-10-03 15:00Wisła Puławy2 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-10-03 15:00Avia Świdnik0 - 0Lewart Lubartów
    2020-10-03 15:30Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska6 - 1KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-10-03 16:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-10-03 18:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.0 - 1SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    PAUZJE - SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce1 - 2Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-09-27 15:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-09-27 15:00KS Wiązownica1 - 3Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-09-27 15:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 3Wisła Puławy
    2020-09-26 12:00KS Hetman Zamość1 - 4KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-09-26 15:00Stal Kraśnik0 - 0MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-09-26 16:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 0Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-09-26 16:00Chełmianka Chełm3 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-09-26 16:00Wisłoka Dębica0 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2020-09-26 16:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.1 - 4Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    Lewart Lubartów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-20 15:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-09-20 15:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa0 - 0KS Wiązownica
    2020-09-19 15:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska5 - 2KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-09-19 16:00Wisła Puławy2 - 0Stal Kraśnik
    2020-09-19 16:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.0 - 0SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2020-09-19 16:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.1 - 0Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-09-19 16:00Avia Świdnik5 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-09-19 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-09-19 16:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska3 - 0Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-09-19 19:38Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.0 - 0Lewart Lubartów
    PAUZJE - Wisłoka Dębica
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-13 11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów0 - 4KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-09-13 15:00KS Wiązownica1 - 4Wisła Puławy
    2020-09-13 16:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 0MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-09-13 16:30Lewart Lubartów1 - 1Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-09-12 14:00KORONA SA II Kielce8 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-09-12 15:00KS Hetman Zamość0 - 3Avia Świdnik
    2020-09-12 16:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.3 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-09-12 16:00Stal Kraśnik1 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2020-09-12 16:30NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 2Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-09-12 16:30Wisłoka Dębica0 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    Chełmianka Chełm - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-09-09
    2020-10-07 15:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 0KS Wiązownica
    2020-09-09 16:00Stal Kraśnik2 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-09-09 16:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa1 - 0SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2020-09-09 16:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.2 - 1Lewart Lubartów
    2020-09-09 16:00Cracovia II Kraków.0 - 1Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-09-09 16:00Avia Świdnik6 - 1KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-09-09 16:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 2Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-09-09 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-09-09 17:00Wisła Puławy3 - 2SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2020-09-09 19:38Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.0 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    PAUZJE - KS Hetman Zamość
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-16 16:00KS Wiązownica0 - 1Stal Kraśnik
    2020-09-06 16:00KS Hetman Zamość1 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2020-09-06 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-09-06 17:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2020-09-05 11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów0 - 6Avia Świdnik
    2020-09-05 15:00Wisłoka Dębica3 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-09-05 16:00Lewart Lubartów2 - 2MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-09-05 16:30Chełmianka Chełm0 - 0Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-09-05 17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska3 - 3Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-09-05 17:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.2 - 1Wisła Puławy
    KORONA SA II Kielce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-08-30 16:00KS Wiązownica0 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-08-30 16:00Stal Kraśnik3 - 4SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2020-08-30 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2020-08-30 17:00Wisła Puławy3 - 2Lewart Lubartów
    2020-08-30 17:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa1 - 1Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-08-30 17:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.2 - 0KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-08-29 12:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska3 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-08-29 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.0 - 2Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-08-29 17:00Cracovia II Kraków.2 - 1KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-08-29 17:00Avia Świdnik2 - 4Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    PAUZJE - Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-08-26
    2020-11-04 13:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-10-14 14:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów3 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2020-08-26 17:00KORONA SA II Kielce3 - 0Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-08-26 17:00KS Hetman Zamość0 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-08-26 17:00Chełmianka Chełm1 - 1MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-08-26 17:00Wisłoka Dębica0 - 2Wisła Puławy
    2020-08-26 17:00Lewart Lubartów2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2020-08-26 17:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.1 - 1Stal Kraśnik
    2020-08-26 17:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 1KS Wiązownica
    2020-08-26 19:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1Avia Świdnik
    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-08-22
    2020-10-07 15:30Jutrzenka Giebułtów2 - 2Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-09-23 16:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-08-23 17:00KS Wiązownica1 - 7SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2020-08-23 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 1Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-08-23 17:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa3 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-08-23 17:00Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.4 - 3Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-08-22 16:00Stal Kraśnik0 - 3Lewart Lubartów
    2020-08-22 17:00Wisła Puławy2 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-08-22 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.3 - 1KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-08-22 17:00Avia Świdnik6 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    PAUZJE - KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-08-15
    2020-09-30 15:30Jutrzenka Giebułtów1 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-09-30 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2020-08-16 15:30Chełmianka Chełm1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2020-08-16 16:00KORONA SA II Kielce1 - 2MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-08-16 17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1 - 0Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-08-16 17:00Lewart Lubartów4 - 1KS Wiązownica
    2020-08-15 17:00KS Hetman Zamość1 - 5Wisła Puławy
    2020-08-15 17:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.0 - 1SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    2020-08-15 17:30Wisłoka Dębica1 - 2Stal Kraśnik
    2020-08-08 17:30NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 0Avia Świdnik
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-08-12
    2020-10-07 15:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.2 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-09-23 16:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa8 - 0Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-09-23 16:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.1 - 6Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    2020-09-23 19:38Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.3 - 2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-08-12 16:00Stal Kraśnik1 - 2Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-08-12 17:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-08-12 17:00Cracovia II Kraków.1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-08-12 18:00KS Wiązownica2 - 3Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-08-12 18:00Wisła Puławy3 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-08-12 18:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz4 - 0Lewart Lubartów
    PAUZJE - Avia Świdnik
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-08-08
    2020-08-15 13:00Avia Świdnik3 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
    2020-08-08 11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów1 - 3Wisła Puławy
    2020-08-08 12:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2020-08-08 17:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 0Cracovia II Kraków.
    2020-08-08 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
    2020-08-08 17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2 - 3MKS Sokół Sieniawa
    2020-08-08 17:00KS Hetman Zamość0 - 1Stal Kraśnik
    2020-08-08 17:00Chełmianka Chełm1 - 2KS Wiązownica
    2020-08-08 17:00Lewart Lubartów0 - 0SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.
    2020-08-08 17:30Wisłoka Dębica0 - 2SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-01
    2020-08-02 16:00Stal Kraśnik1 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
    2020-08-02 16:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1Jutrzenka Giebułtów
    2020-08-02 17:00Lewart Lubartów0 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2020-08-02 17:00SKS WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
    2020-08-02 17:00KS Wiązownica3 - 0KS Hetman Zamość
    2020-08-01 17:00SIarka Tarnobrzeg S.A.0 - 1Wisłoka Dębica
    2020-08-01 17:00MKS Sokół Sieniawa3 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2020-08-01 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.2 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2020-08-01 17:00Cracovia II Kraków.1 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2020-08-01 18:00Wisła Puławy2 - 1Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
    Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A. - PAUZJE
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook