Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 30 74 87 32
2. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 30 68 89 32
3. UNIA Sędziszów 30 62 66 42
4. PIAST Stopnica 30 54 61 43
5. WICHER Miedziana Góra 30 54 64 49
6. ZENIT Chmielnik 30 46 73 48
7. ORLĘTA Kielce 30 44 62 52
8. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 30 44 60 50
9. SPARTA Dwikozy 30 39 48 49
10. STAL Kunów 30 37 39 58
11. ŚWIT Ćmielów 30 37 42 55
12. GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa 30 34 50 64
13. VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 30 33 54 60
14. KAMIENNA Brody 30 33 50 56
15. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 30 14 28 106
16. ZRYW Zbigniewice 30 10 24 101

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa okręgowa "ŚZPN seniorów"

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2021-06-27
    2021-06-27 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 3ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2021-06-27 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2021-06-27 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka8 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2021-06-27 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2021-06-27 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik6 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2021-06-27 17:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 0ZORZA TEMPO PacanówWalkower
    2021-06-26 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra6 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2021-06-26 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2021-06-06
    2021-06-06 11:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2021-06-06 11:00STAL Kunów1 - 4SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2021-06-06 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 4SPARTA Dwikozy
    2021-06-06 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz4 - 0GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2021-06-06 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2021-06-06 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2021-06-06 17:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2021-06-06 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2021-06-03
    2021-06-03 11:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2021-06-03 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 1STAL Kunów
    2021-06-03 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2021-06-03 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 0ZRYW ZbigniewiceWalkower
    2021-06-03 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2021-06-03 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2021-06-03 17:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2021-06-03 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 7VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2021-05-29
    2021-05-30 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów8 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2021-05-30 17:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 4GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2021-05-30 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
    2021-05-30 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 4WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2021-05-30 17:00STAL Kunów3 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2021-05-30 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2021-05-29 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz3 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2021-05-29 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2021-05-22
    2021-05-23 11:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 1STAL Kunów
    2021-05-23 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2021-05-23 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2021-05-23 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2021-05-23 17:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 4ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2021-05-23 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2021-05-22 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce8 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2021-05-22 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz1 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2021-05-15
    2021-05-16 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2021-05-16 17:00KAMIENNA Brody4 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2021-05-16 17:00UNIA Sędziszów4 - 3GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2021-05-16 17:00STAL Kunów3 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2021-05-16 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 6WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2021-05-16 17:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0ORLĘTA KielceWalkower
    2021-05-15 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka6 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2021-05-15 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2021-05-08
    2021-05-09 11:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2021-05-09 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2021-05-09 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik7 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2021-05-09 17:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 3STAL Kunów
    2021-05-09 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
    2021-05-09 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2021-05-08 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2021-05-08 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz0 - 4ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2021-05-01
    2021-05-01 11:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2021-05-01 11:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2021-05-01 11:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 0VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2021-05-01 11:00STAL Kunów2 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2021-05-01 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 2GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2021-05-01 11:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
    2021-05-01 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2021-05-01 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2021-04-24
    2021-04-25 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2021-04-25 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2021-04-25 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2021-04-25 17:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 3PIAST Stopnica
    2021-04-25 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2021-04-25 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2021-04-25 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2021-04-24 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz3 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2021-04-17
    2021-06-09 18:00STAL Kunów1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2021-05-26 17:30ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 5VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2021-05-26 18:00PIAST Stopnica5 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2021-04-21 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 3WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2021-04-18 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2021-04-18 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2021-04-18 16:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2021-04-18 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2021-06-19
    2021-06-20 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2021-06-20 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2021-06-20 17:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2021-06-20 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 6SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2021-06-20 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz4 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2021-06-20 17:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 3STAL Kunów
    2021-06-20 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 5UNIA Sędziszów
    2021-06-19 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2021-06-12
    2021-06-13 11:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2021-06-13 12:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2021-06-13 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski8 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2021-06-13 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2021-06-13 17:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2021-06-12 16:00STAL Kunów1 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2021-06-12 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 0VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2021-06-12 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2021-05-19
    2021-05-19 17:30GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 4WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2021-05-19 17:30ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0ORLĘTA KielceWalkower
    2021-05-19 17:30VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz3 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2021-05-19 17:30ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2021-05-19 17:30UNIA Sędziszów2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2021-05-19 18:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów6 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2021-05-19 18:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2021-05-19 18:15SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2021-03-20
    2021-05-03 17:00STAL Kunów2 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2021-05-03 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 4UNIA Sędziszów
    2021-05-03 17:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2021-05-03 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2021-05-03 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 4KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2021-05-03 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2021-05-03 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra7 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2021-05-03 17:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2021-03-13
    2021-03-14 11:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2021-03-14 14:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 9ZENIT Chmielnik
    2021-03-14 14:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz0 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2021-03-14 14:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2021-03-14 14:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 6PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2021-03-14 14:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2021-03-14 14:00STAL Kunów2 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2021-03-13 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2020-11-07
    2020-11-08 13:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 4SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-11-08 13:00STAL Kunów0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2020-11-08 13:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2020-11-08 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-11-08 13:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2020-11-07 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-11-07 13:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2020-11-07 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 2GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2020-10-31
    2020-10-31 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce6 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2020-10-31 12:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2020-10-31 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2020-10-31 13:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-10-31 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-10-31 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-10-31 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2020-10-31 13:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-10-25 13:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-10-25 13:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 4SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2020-10-25 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-10-25 13:00UNIA Sędziszów5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2020-10-25 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-10-25 13:00KAMIENNA Brody4 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2020-10-25 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 1GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2020-10-24 13:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz1 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-11-11 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2020-11-11 11:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2020-10-18 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2020-10-18 14:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-10-18 14:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 6KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-10-18 14:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-10-18 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski7 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2020-10-18 14:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 0PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2020-10-11 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 1GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2020-10-11 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-10-11 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-10-11 15:00STAL Kunów1 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-10-11 15:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2020-10-11 15:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2020-10-11 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-10-04 11:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2020-10-04 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-10-04 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2020-10-04 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 0STAL Kunów
    2020-10-04 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2020-10-03 11:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2020-10-03 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 3PIAST Stopnica
    2020-10-03 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz2 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-09-27 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2020-09-27 15:00PIAST Stopnica6 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-09-27 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2020-09-27 15:00STAL Kunów1 - 3GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2020-09-27 15:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2020-09-26 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 3VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-09-26 16:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-09-20 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-09-20 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2020-09-20 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz1 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2020-09-20 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 2STAL Kunów
    2020-09-20 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2020-09-19 10:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa6 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2020-09-19 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-09-19 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 6SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-13 16:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-09-13 16:00PIAST Stopnica6 - 3GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2020-09-13 16:00ZRYW Zbigniewice4 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2020-09-13 16:00STAL Kunów2 - 0VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-09-13 16:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-09-12 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2020-09-12 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-09-12 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-06 16:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2020-09-06 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów5 - 0STAL Kunów
    2020-09-06 16:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz1 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2020-09-06 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-09-05 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2020-09-05 16:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2020-09-05 16:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 4SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2020-09-05 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-08-30 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 1GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2020-08-30 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka5 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2020-08-30 17:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-08-30 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-08-30 17:00STAL Kunów1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-08-30 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2020-08-29 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-08-29 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0ZENIT ChmielnikWalkower
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-08-22
    2020-08-23 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 4UNIA Sędziszów
    2020-08-23 17:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2020-08-23 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2020-08-23 17:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz0 - 4SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2020-08-23 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-08-23 17:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2020-08-23 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-08-22 11:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-08-15
    2020-08-16 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-08-16 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-08-16 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-08-16 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2020-08-16 17:00STAL Kunów2 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2020-08-16 17:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-08-15 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2020-08-15 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 2GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-08-08
    2020-08-09 11:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2020-08-09 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 2STAL Kunów
    2020-08-09 17:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2020-08-09 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2020-08-09 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-08-09 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2020-08-08 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2020-08-08 17:30UNIA Sędziszów3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-01
    2020-08-02 17:30GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2020-08-02 17:30ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2020-08-02 17:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2020-08-02 17:30ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 1STAL Kunów
    2020-08-01 11:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2020-08-01 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2020-08-01 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2020-08-01 11:30PIAST Stopnica2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook