IV Liga Świętokrzyska seniorów

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   11  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota 

      17:00    LUBRZANKA Kajetanów            - CZARNI Połaniec                 0 : 2         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   12  sierpień  2007 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    ORLICZ Suchedniów              - WISŁA Sandomierz                1 : 0         
      17:00    KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin      - ORLĘTA Kielce                   0 : 2         
      17:00    NEPTUN Końskie                 - GKS Nowiny                      1 : 0         
      17:00    PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów          - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                5 : 0         
      11:00    KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.      - ALIT Ożarów                     3 : 0         
      17:00    GRANAT Skarżysko               - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski             0 : 0         
      17:00    GKS Rudki                      - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów           0 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 15 sierpień 2007 r. - środa 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 8 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Rudki 1 : 1 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 2 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 18 sierpień 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - WISŁA Sandomierz 8 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 3 - 19 sierpień 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 NEPTUN Końskie - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 17:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 0 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 2 17:00 GKS Rudki - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 25 sierpień 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - GKS Rudki 2 : 0 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 4 - 26 sierpień 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 0 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1 17:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 17:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 2 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 NEPTUN Końskie - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 16:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 2 : 2 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 0 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 16:00 GKS Rudki - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 0 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 8 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 6 - 9 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 4 16:00 GKS Nowiny - GKS Rudki 0 : 0 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 1 16:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1 16:00 NEPTUN Końskie - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 15 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 7 - 16 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 2 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 16:00 GKS Rudki - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 0 16:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 22 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 8 - 23 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 3 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 15:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3 W 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Rudki 3 : 0 15:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 2 15:00 NEPTUN Końskie - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 15:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 29 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 9 - 30 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 0 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0 15:00 GKS Rudki - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 0 : 2 15:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 3 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 1 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 7 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 6 15:00 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 3 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 15:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 15:00 NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Rudki 3 : 1 15:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 13 październik 2007 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Ożarów - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 11 - 14 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 0 14:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 14:00 GKS Rudki - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 4 14:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 1 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 1 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 14:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 20 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 12 - 21 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 14:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 1 14:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 3 14:00 NEPTUN Końskie - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 14:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Rudki 0 : 0 14:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 27 październik 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ALIT Ożarów - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 13 - 28 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - WISŁA Sandomierz 8 : 1 13:00 GKS Rudki - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 3 listopad 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3 Godzina Termin 14 - 4 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 7 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Nowiny 6 : 0 13:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 2 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 2 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 2 13:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GKS Rudki 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 10 listopad 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 ALIT Ożarów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 15 - 11 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 12:00 GKS Rudki - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 12:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 6 : 1 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 12:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 0 W 12:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 4 12:00 GKS Nowiny - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 15 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Ożarów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 16 marzec 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 1 14:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W 14:00 GKS Nowiny - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0 14:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 1 14:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Rudki 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 13:00 GKS Rudki - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 5 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 3 13:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 18 - 29 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 3 Godzina Termin 18 - 30 marzec 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 15:00 GKS Nowiny - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GKS Rudki 1 : 0 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 15:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 19 - 6 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 2 16:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 0 16:00 GKS Rudki - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 2 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 2 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 8 : 0 16:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 16:00 NEPTUN Końskie - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 9 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 20 - 13 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 2 16:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 W 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3 16:00 GKS Nowiny - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 4 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Rudki 0 : 1 16:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ALIT Ożarów 5 : 2 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WISŁA Sandomierz 6 : 0 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 1 16:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 1 16:00 GKS Rudki - GKS Nowiny 9 : 0 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 0 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 16:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W 16:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 NEPTUN Końskie - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 22 - 27 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3 16:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3 W 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 1 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Rudki 0 : 1 16:00 GKS Nowiny - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 30 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 17:30 ALIT Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 0 17:30 GKS Rudki - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 23 - 1 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 3 : 1 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ORLĘTA Kielce 5 : 0 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 13:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 4 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 3 17:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 17:00 NEPTUN Końskie - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 2 17:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - GKS Rudki 0 : 3 W 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 8 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 25 - 11 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 1 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W 17:00 GKS Rudki - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 0 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 24 - 14 maj 2008 r. - środa 17:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 26 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 26 - 18 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 1 17:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Rudki 3 : 1 17:00 NEPTUN Końskie - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 3 17:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3 W 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 27 - 22 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 2 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 4 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 28 - 25 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 3 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Rudki 4 : 1 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 17:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 3 17:00 NEPTUN Końskie - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 3 17:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 3 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 28 maj 2008 r. - środa 17:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 29 - 1 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 3 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 0 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 30 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 0 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 30 - 8 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Rudki 5 : 3 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 6 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 0 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 11:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3 W