Klasa Okręgowa juniorów młodszych gr.IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    POLVAT Szwarszowice            - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica          3 : 0  W      
      10:00    LZS Samborzec                  - ZRYW Zbigniewice                1 : 8         
      10:00    OKS Opatów                     - ARKA Pawłów                     2 : 2         
      10:00    HURAGAN Wilczyce               - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów        2 : 2         
      10:00    MAROL Jacentów                 - SPARTA Dwikozy                  2 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 29 sierpień 2007 r. - środa 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ESTER Wojciechowice 8 : 0 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - MAROL Jacentów 6 : 0 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 7 : 1 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - OKS Opatów 2 : 1 15:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - LZS Samborzec 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 1 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 LZS Samborzec - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 10:00 OKS Opatów - POLVAT Szwarszowice 2 : 0 10:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 5 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - ARKA Pawłów 3 : 3 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 4 - 8 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 4 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - ESTER Wojciechowice 0 : 0 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 1 10:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 1 10:00 LZS Samborzec - OKS Opatów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 15 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 OKS Opatów - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 9 : 4 10:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - LZS Samborzec 5 : 2 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 0 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 2 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 22 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 2 10:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - ESTER Wojciechowice 3 : 0 W 10:00 LZS Samborzec - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 9 10:00 OKS Opatów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 29 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 4 : 1 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - OKS Opatów 4 : 3 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - LZS Samborzec 3 : 5 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 1 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ARKA Pawłów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 6 październik 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - ARKA Pawłów 3 : 8 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 2 10:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 5 10:00 OKS Opatów - ESTER Wojciechowice 5 : 2 10:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 13 październik 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 9 : 2 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 1 : 6 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - LZS Samborzec 1 : 2 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - POLVAT Szwarszowice 0 : 1 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 10 - 20 październik 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 7 10:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 0 10:00 LZS Samborzec - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 1 10:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Dwikozy 5 : 3 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - ESTER Wojciechowice 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 27 październik 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 0 : 6 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - HURAGAN Wilczyce 6 : 1 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - OKS Opatów 3 : 1 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 5 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 12 - 25 marzec 2008 r. - wtorek Godzina Termin 12 - 29 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - POLVAT Szwarszowice 2 : 4 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - LZS Samborzec 1 : 3 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 2 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 4 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 5 : 3 10:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 1 10:00 OKS Opatów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 2 10:00 LZS Samborzec - POLVAT Szwarszowice 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - LZS Samborzec 2 : 5 10:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - OKS Opatów 2 : 1 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 2 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 3 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ESTER Wojciechowice 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 19 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 4 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 3 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 1 10:00 OKS Opatów - LZS Samborzec 8 : 0 Godzina Termin 15 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 12:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - POLVAT Szwarszowice 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - OKS Opatów 0 : 3 W 10:00 LZS Samborzec - HURAGAN Wilczyce 1 : 1 10:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 1 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - ESTER Wojciechowice 4 : 2 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 11:00 ARKA Pawłów - OKS Opatów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 3 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 8 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ARKA Pawłów 4 : 1 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - POLVAT Szwarszowice 3 : 3 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 3 W 10:00 OKS Opatów - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0 10:00 LZS Samborzec - ESTER Wojciechowice 3 : 0 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 2 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - POLVAT Szwarszowice 4 : 1 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - OKS Opatów 0 : 1 10:00 MAROL Jacentów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 6 : 5
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 24 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - MAROL Jacentów 0 : 3 W 10:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ESTER Wojciechowice 2 : 5 10:00 LZS Samborzec - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 1 10:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 6 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 31 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - POLVAT Szwarszowice 3 : 0 W 10:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 5 10:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 W 10:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 22 - 6 czerwiec 2008 r. - piątek 18:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 7 Godzina Termin 22 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - ESTER Wojciechowice 0 : 3 W 10:00 OKS Opatów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 7 : 1 10:00 LZS Samborzec - ARKA Pawłów 3 : 0 W 10:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 0