Trampkarzy młodszych 1994 gr.III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota 

      12:00    BASZTA Rytwiany                - CZARNI Połaniec                 0 : 3  W      
      12:00    LZS Samborzec                  - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów             7 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 1 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 6 : 1 12:00 PIAST Osiek - LZS Samborzec 3 : 8
Godzina Termin 3 - 8 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 LZS Samborzec - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 0 W 12:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIAST Osiek 5 : 4
Godzina Termin 4 - 15 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIAST Osiek 8 : 0 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 5 - 22 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 LZS Samborzec - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 29 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 8
Godzina Termin 7 - 6 październik 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 2 12:00 LZS Samborzec - PIAST Osiek 15 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 13 październik 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - LZS Samborzec 0 : 3 W 12:00 PIAST Osiek - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 6
Godzina Termin 9 - 20 październik 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 PIAST Osiek - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 5
Godzina Termin 10 - 27 październik 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - LZS Samborzec 2 : 3 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Osiek 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 11 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - BASZTA Rytwiany 9 : 0 12:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - LZS Samborzec 1 :16
Godzina Termin 12 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 LZS Samborzec - PIAST Osiek 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 19 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - LZS Samborzec 8 : 2 12:00 PIAST Osiek - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 PIAST Osiek - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 12:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 30 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 3 maj 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - LZS Samborzec 2 :13 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Osiek 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 5 12:00 LZS Samborzec - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 8 : 4
Godzina Termin 17 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 12:00 PIAST Osiek - LZS Samborzec 5 :10
Godzina Termin 18 - 24 maj 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 LZS Samborzec - BASZTA Rytwiany 8 : 1 12:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIAST Osiek 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 5 - 28 maj 2008 r. - środa 16:30 PIAST Osiek - BASZTA Rytwiany 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 31 maj 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIAST Osiek 0 : 4 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 6 - 5 czerwiec 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 LZS Samborzec - CZARNI Połaniec 5 : 4 12:00 PIAST Osiek - BASZTA Rytwiany 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 9 - 10 czerwiec 2008 r. - wtorek 15:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - BASZTA Rytwiany 8 : 1