Trampkarzy starszych 1993 gr.II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota

      10:00    PIAST Stopnica                 - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów           0 : 2         
      11:30    WISŁA Nowy Korczyn             - POLANIE Pierzchnica             7 : 0         
      11:30    UNIA Sędziszów                 - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        6 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 29 sierpień 2007 r. - środa 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 8 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 4 17:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 1 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 5 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 8 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 2 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 :11 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Stopnica 7 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 15 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 1 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GRÓD Wiślica 17 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 22 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRÓD Wiślica 10 : 1 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 5 : 0 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 29 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Stopnica 6 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - ZENIT Chmielnik 6 : 3 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 :12
Godzina Termin 8 - 6 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 4 10:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 13 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 0 W 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 10 - 20 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRÓD Wiślica 12 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 1 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 27 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 5 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 7 : 4 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 3 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3 W 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 29 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 5 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 5 Godzina Termin 12 - 2 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 16:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - PIAST Stopnica 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 5 : 0 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 0 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GRÓD Wiślica 7 : 0 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 5 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 7 : 0 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 1 13:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 15 - 19 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRÓD Wiślica 15 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 5 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 12 - 23 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Stopnica 7 : 0 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 8 : 0 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 17 - 1 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 10:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 17 - 3 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 4 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 4 : 2 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 3 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 :11 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - PIAST Stopnica 6 : 0 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 21 maj 2008 r. - środa 15:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 24 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 3 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 2 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 2 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLANIE Pierzchnica 6 : 5
Godzina Termin 21 - 31 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 5 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3 W 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 4 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 13 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0 13:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 0 11:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 22 - 8 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 14:30 PIAST Stopnica - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 2