Klasa Okręgowa seniorów grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   19  sierpień  2007 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    LZS Samborzec                  - GKS Świniary                    4 : 0         
      17:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - OKS Opatów                      1 : 0         
      17:00    KS Tarłów                      - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        1 : 2         
      17:00    WISŁA Nowy Korczyn             - GRÓD Wiślica                    1 : 1         
      17:00    VICTORIA Skalbmierz            - JUVENTA Starachowice            1 : 3         
      17:00    ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów            - POLANIE Pierzchnica             5 : 1         
      17:00    SPARTA Dwikozy                 - ŚWIT Ćmielów                    1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Świniary - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 1 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 5 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 2 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 8 : 0 17:00 OKS Opatów - KS Tarłów 2 : 0 17:00 LZS Samborzec - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Świniary 6 : 1 16:00 KS Tarłów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 0 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - OKS Opatów 2 : 6 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - POLANIE Pierzchnica 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Świniary - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 4 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 0 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 16:00 OKS Opatów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 1 16:00 LZS Samborzec - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 1 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - KS Tarłów 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 KS Tarłów - GKS Świniary 0 : 1 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - LZS Samborzec 2 : 2 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - OKS Opatów 0 : 3 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 2 16:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Świniary - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 0 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 2 15:00 OKS Opatów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 15:00 LZS Samborzec - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 2 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 2 15:00 KS Tarłów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GKS Świniary 3 : 3 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - KS Tarłów 3 : 0 W 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - LZS Samborzec 0 : 1 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OKS Opatów 1 : 0 15:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 2 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRÓD Wiślica 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Świniary - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 2 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 15:00 OKS Opatów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 2 15:00 LZS Samborzec - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 1 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 0 15:00 KS Tarłów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 3 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GKS Świniary 5 : 0 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 5 : 1 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KS Tarłów 3 : 1 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 14:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - LZS Samborzec 1 : 2 14:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - OKS Opatów 0 : 0 14:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS Świniary - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 6 14:00 OKS Opatów - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 0 14:00 LZS Samborzec - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 2 14:00 KS Tarłów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 2 14:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 1 14:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GKS Świniary 4 : 2 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 1 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 0 13:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - KS Tarłów 2 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ZENIT Chmielnik 7 : 0 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - LZS Samborzec 4 : 3 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - OKS Opatów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Świniary - OKS Opatów 1 : 3 13:00 LZS Samborzec - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 4 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 2 13:00 KS Tarłów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 5 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 5 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 12:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Świniary 3 : 0 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 12:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 2 12:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 1 12:00 GRÓD Wiślica - KS Tarłów 3 : 0 W 12:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 12:00 OKS Opatów - LZS Samborzec 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 30 marzec 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Świniary - LZS Samborzec 0 : 2 15:00 OKS Opatów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KS Tarłów 4 : 0 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 0 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 1 15:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 0 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 15 - 6 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Świniary 3 : 1 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 0 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 0 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1 16:00 KS Tarłów - OKS Opatów 0 : 3 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 13 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Świniary - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 16:00 LZS Samborzec - KS Tarłów 2 : 0 16:00 OKS Opatów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 1 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 0 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 W 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 1 16:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 17 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GKS Świniary 3 : 0 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 1 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 4 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - OKS Opatów 2 : 1 16:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - LZS Samborzec 1 : 4 16:00 KS Tarłów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 15:00 LZS Samborzec - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 3 12:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 18 - 27 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Świniary - KS Tarłów 1 : 1 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 0 16:00 OKS Opatów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 2 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 1 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - OKS Opatów 0 : 7 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 0 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - KS Tarłów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Świniary - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 3 17:00 KS Tarłów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 2 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 0 17:00 LZS Samborzec - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 2 17:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 1 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - LZS Samborzec 3 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 21 - 11 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - GKS Świniary 3 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 0 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - OKS Opatów 1 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 4 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - KS Tarłów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 OKS Opatów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 22 - 18 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Świniary - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 7 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 17:00 KS Tarłów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 2 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 17:00 LZS Samborzec - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 22 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Świniary 4 : 0 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - OKS Opatów 0 : 4 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - LZS Samborzec 2 : 0 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KS Tarłów 4 : 0 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 0 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 24 - 25 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Świniary - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 3 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 3 W 17:00 KS Tarłów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 1 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 17:00 LZS Samborzec - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 2 13:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 maj 2008 r. - środa 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Świniary 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 25 - 1 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Świniary 6 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - LZS Samborzec 2 : 1 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KS Tarłów 3 : 0 17:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 0 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 8 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 14:30 GKS Świniary - ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 3 14:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 3 14:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 0 14:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 5 14:30 KS Tarłów - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 3 14:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 4 14:30 LZS Samborzec - OKS Opatów 2 : 4