Trampkarzy starszych 1993 grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota

      11:30    KAMIENNA Brody                 - ORLĘTA Kielce                   3 : 0  W      
      11:30    GKS Nowiny                     - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                2 : 1         
      11:30    JUVENTA Starachowice           - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz           7 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 29 sierpień 2007 r. - środa 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 9 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 10 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 7 17:00 ARKA Pawłów - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 3 - 1 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 0 11:30 GKS Nowiny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3 11:30 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 8 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 5 : 0 11:30 ORLICZ Suchedniów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 8 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 6 : 1 11:30 ARKA Pawłów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 9
Godzina Termin 5 - 15 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - KAMIENNA Brody 6 : 2 11:30 GKS Nowiny - ARKA Pawłów 3 : 2 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 11:30 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 1 - 19 wrzesień 2007 r. - środa 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 6 - 22 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 3 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 : 0 11:30 ARKA Pawłów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 7 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 29 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 0 11:30 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - ARKA Pawłów 3 : 0 W 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 3 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ORLICZ Suchedniów 15 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 6 październik 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 6 11:30 ARKA Pawłów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 6 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 3 : 1 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 13 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 1 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ARKA Pawłów 19 : 0 11:30 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 20 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 ARKA Pawłów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 4 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 :10 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 : 2 11:30 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 11 - 27 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 4 : 0 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 5 11:30 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 3 10:00 ARKA Pawłów - ORLĘTA Kielce 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 29 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 1 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 0 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 10:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 13 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 8 : 0 11:30 GKS Nowiny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - ARKA Pawłów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 14:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 11 : 0 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 19 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 2 11:30 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 15 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 11:30 ARKA Pawłów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 12:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 11:30 ORLICZ Suchedniów - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 0 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 17 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 29 kwiecień 2008 r. - wtorek 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 3 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 2 10:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 W 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - ARKA Pawłów 9 : 1 Godzina Termin 17 - 4 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Nowiny - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 6 maj 2008 r. - wtorek 17:45 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 KAMIENNA Brody - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 11:30 ARKA Pawłów - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 2 : 7 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ORLĘTA Kielce 7 : 1 11:30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ARKA Pawłów 0 : 2 10:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 1 11:30 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 20 maj 2008 r. - wtorek 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 24 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 3 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 10 : 0 11:30 ARKA Pawłów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 :12 Godzina Termin 20 - 27 maj 2008 r. - wtorek 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 31 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 1 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 0 10:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 3 15:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Nowiny - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 : 1 11:30 KAMIENNA Brody - ORLICZ Suchedniów 6 : 1 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ARKA Pawłów 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 22 - 8 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 7 : 0