Klasa Okręgowa seniorów grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   18  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota 

      17:00    PARTYZANT Radoszyce            - LECHIA Strawczyn                2 : 1         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   19  sierpień  2007 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    HEKO Czermno                   - ASTRA Piekoszów                 6 : 0         
      17:00    MORAVIA Morawica               - UNIA Sędziszów                  4 : 0         
      17:00    MKS Stąporków                  - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce       3 : 2         
      17:00    HETMAN Włoszczowa              - WICHER Miedziana Góra           1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 25 sierpień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 HEKO Czermno - MORAVIA Morawica 5 : 1 Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 1 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 17:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS Stąporków 3 : 2 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 1 - 29 sierpień 2007 r. - środa 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 0 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HEKO Czermno 1 : 0 16:00 MKS Stąporków - UNIA Sędziszów 4 : 2 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 0 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 3 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MAROL Jacentów 7 : 0 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 1 - 5 wrzesień 2007 r. - środa 16:30 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 2 16:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 1 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 2 16:00 HEKO Czermno - MKS Stąporków 1 : 0 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 0 16:00 MKS Stąporków - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 0 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - HEKO Czermno 0 : 0 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 4 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 0 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 4 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - MAROL Jacentów 14 : 0
Godzina Termin 2 - 19 wrzesień 2007 r. - środa 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 2 15:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 1 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 0 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 15:00 HEKO Czermno - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 6 : 1 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 0 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS Stąporków 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 MKS Stąporków - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 0 15:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 0 15:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 4 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - HEKO Czermno 1 : 2 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - LECHIA Strawczyn 8 : 1 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 2 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MAROL Jacentów 8 : 0 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 15:00 HEKO Czermno - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 2 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 4 : 1 15:00 MKS Stąporków - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 5 14:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - MKS Stąporków 0 : 0 14:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 14:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 5 14:00 PIAST Chęciny - HEKO Czermno 2 : 2 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 5 14:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 5 : 1 14:00 UNIA Sędziszów - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 0 14:00 HEKO Czermno - MAROL Jacentów 13 : 1 14:00 MORAVIA Morawica - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 0 14:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 0 14:00 MKS Stąporków - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 2 14:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 1 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 0 13:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS Stąporków 0 : 0 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 0 13:00 MAROL Jacentów - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 6 13:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - HEKO Czermno 1 : 0 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 4 13:00 HEKO Czermno - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 0 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 1 13:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MAROL Jacentów 9 : 1 13:00 MKS Stąporków - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 4 13:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 3 13:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 12:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ASTRA Piekoszów 4 : 0 12:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 2 12:00 PIAST Chęciny - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 2 12:00 MAROL Jacentów - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0 W 12:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1 12:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 4 12:00 UNIA Sędziszów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 29 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 14 - 30 marzec 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 2 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 3 15:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS Stąporków 1 : 0 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 15 - 6 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 1 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 1 16:00 MKS Stąporków - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 2 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 2 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - HEKO Czermno 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 13:30 PIAST Chęciny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 13 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 0 16:00 HEKO Czermno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 1 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 0 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 1 16:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 1 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 14 - 16 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 19 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 13:30 PIAST Chęciny - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 2 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MAROL Jacentów 7 : 2 Godzina Termin 17 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 0 16:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 6 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 2 16:00 MKS Stąporków - HEKO Czermno 0 : 0 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 27 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 0 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS Stąporków 4 : 2 16:00 HEKO Czermno - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 4 : 1 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 0 16:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 1 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 19 - 30 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 17:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 19 - 1 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 6 14:30 PIAST Chęciny - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 4 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - HEKO Czermno 0 : 3 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 1 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 0 17:00 HEKO Czermno - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 1 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 6 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 14:30 PIAST Chęciny - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 21 - 11 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 0 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 6 14:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - HEKO Czermno 0 : 4 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 1 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 0 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS Stąporków 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 14 maj 2008 r. - środa 17:19 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS Stąporków 0 : 4 17:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - MAROL Jacentów 11 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 22 - 18 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 3 17:00 MKS Stąporków - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 2 : 1 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 1 17:00 HEKO Czermno - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 1 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 23 - 22 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ASTRA Piekoszów 5 : 3 17:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 3 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 1 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 8 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0 17:00 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 24 - 24 maj 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - MAROL Jacentów 10 : 3 Godzina Termin 24 - 25 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 3 : 1 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 17:00 MKS Stąporków - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 1 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - PIAST Chęciny 4 : 0 17:00 HEKO Czermno - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 0 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 25 - 1 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 1 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - HEKO Czermno 0 : 3 17:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 0 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 9 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - MKS Stąporków 1 : 2 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 6 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 14:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 26 - 8 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 14:30 ASTRA Piekoszów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 14:30 POLITECHNIKA Świętokrzyska - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 14:30 MKS Stąporków - MAROL Jacentów 5 : 0 14:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 14:30 MORAVIA Morawica - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 4 14:30 HEKO Czermno - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 0