Klasa Okręgowa juniorów młodszych gr.I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota

      11:30    NIDZIANKA Bieliny              - ORLĘTA Kielce                   3 : 0  W      
      11:30    KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce  - GKS Rudki                       6 : 1         
      11:30    KOLEJARZ Skarżysko             - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.   1 : 2         
      11:30    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce       3 : 3         
      11:30    MKS Stąporków                  - WICHER Miedziana Góra           4 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 29 sierpień 2007 r. - środa 17:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS Stąporków 2 : 3 17:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SKAŁA Tumlin 6 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 1 : 2 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 2 : 2 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 3 - 1 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 5 : 0 11:30 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS Rudki 4 : 5 11:30 MKS Stąporków - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 8 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 W 11:30 GKS Rudki - MKS Stąporków 1 : 5 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 2 11:30 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 5 : 3 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 1 :13
Godzina Termin 5 - 15 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 0 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 0 11:30 MKS Stąporków - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 2 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Rudki 0 : 0 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 22 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Rudki - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 3 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 14 : 3 11:30 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - MKS Stąporków 4 : 1 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 5 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 29 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 0 : 7 11:30 MKS Stąporków - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 W 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 1 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 2 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Rudki 11 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 6 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 11:30 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 6 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 2 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0 W 11:30 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 13 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS Stąporków - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 4 : 0 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 0 : 7 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 0 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 11 : 0 11:30 GKS Rudki - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 9
Godzina Termin 10 - 20 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - GKS Rudki 5 : 6 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 :17 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 1 11:30 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - WICHER Miedziana Góra 6 : 1 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS Stąporków 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 27 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 5 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 3 : 0 11:30 GKS Rudki - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 2 Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 12 - 29 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Rudki - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 1 : 4 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS Stąporków 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS Stąporków - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 2 11:30 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - GKS Rudki 0 : 3 W 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 3 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 0 : 4 11:30 GKS Rudki - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 1 12:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS Stąporków 2 : 1 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 16 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 15:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 1 12:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 19 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6 11:30 MKS Stąporków - GKS Rudki 5 : 3 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - ORLĘTA Kielce 5 : 1 11:30 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 2 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 8 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 1 : 3 11:30 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 5 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - MKS Stąporków 4 : 0 11:30 GKS Rudki - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 1 12:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 30 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 16:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 1 : 4 Godzina Termin 17 - 3 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS Rudki 7 : 0 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 9 11:30 MKS Stąporków - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 6 : 1 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 1 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS Stąporków 2 : 5 11:30 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 4 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 6 : 1 11:30 GKS Rudki - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 19 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 2 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 4 : 2 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 2 11:30 MKS Stąporków - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 0 : 0 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 13 - 21 maj 2008 r. - środa 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 24 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 8 : 0 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 7 11:30 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Rudki 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 20 - 28 maj 2008 r. - środa 17:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - MKS Stąporków 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 21 - 31 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Rudki - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 0 W 12:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 16 : 0 11:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce 0 : 3 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 11:30 MKS Stąporków - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 11:30 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 2 10:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GKS Rudki 2 : 7 11:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 22 - 16 czerwiec 2008 r. - poniedziałek 17:25 KOLPORTER KORONA II SA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1