Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Młodszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota

      11:00    RODZINA Kielce                 - ALIT Ożarów                     2 : 3         
      11:00    NEPTUN Końskie                 - GKS Nowiny                      1 : 0         
      11:00    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce      0 :10         
      11:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - WISŁA Sandomierz                2 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 28 sierpień 2007 r. - wtorek 15:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 15:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 1 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 3 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4 15:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 1 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 5 : 0 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - ALIT Ożarów 4 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 8 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 W 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 2 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 3 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 15 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 6 : 2 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ALIT Ożarów 4 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 1 - 19 wrzesień 2007 r. - środa 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 22 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 4 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 4 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 29 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 6 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 6 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 5 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 17 : 0 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - CZARNI Połaniec 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 13 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 11 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 20 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 :11 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 18 : 0 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 27 październik 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 2 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 3 listopad 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 2 : 2 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 10 listopad 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 1 10:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 10:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 2 10:00 ALIT Ożarów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 20 marzec 2008 r. - czwartek 12:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 14 - 25 marzec 2008 r. - wtorek 12:30 GKS Nowiny - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 29 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 3 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ALIT Ożarów 4 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 8 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 2 13:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 2 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 0 : 1 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 2 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 7 : 3 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 16 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 ALIT Ożarów - RODZINA Kielce 4 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 18 - 19 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 0 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 18 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 24 kwiecień 2008 r. - czwartek 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 19 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 4 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3 W 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 1 14:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 19 - 27 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 NEPTUN Końskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 20 - 30 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 15:00 RODZINA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1 15:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 3 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 21 - 3 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - ALIT Ożarów 7 : 0 16:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 7 maj 2008 r. - środa 17:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - CZARNI Połaniec 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 6 : 1 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 1 : 6 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 14 maj 2008 r. - środa 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 15 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 23 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 09:30 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 2 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 5 : 0 13:30 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 9 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 0 16:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 20 maj 2008 r. - wtorek 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 24 - 24 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - WISŁA Sandomierz 7 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 3 : 0 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 25 - 31 maj 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 W 11:00 GKS Nowiny - RODZINA Kielce 5 : 0 11:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - NEPTUN Końskie 10 : 1 12:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 25 - 1 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 24 - 4 czerwiec 2008 r. - środa 17:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 11:00 CZARNI Połaniec - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 1 : 5 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Ożarów 7 : 4