Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Starszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota 

      13:00    PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów          - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                1 : 4         
      13:00    RODZINA Kielce                 - WIERNA Małogoszcz               3 : 0         
      13:00    ORLICZ Suchedniów              - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów           2 : 1         
      13:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce      0 : 5         
      13:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - WISŁA Sandomierz                1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 28 sierpień 2007 r. - wtorek 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 6 : 0 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 17:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 1 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 4 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 8 : 0 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 8 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 4 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 2 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 0 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 15 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 W 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 0 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 1 - 19 wrzesień 2007 r. - środa 15:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 22 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 5 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 0 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 1 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 2 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NEPTUN Końskie 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 29 wrzesień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 2 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 3 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 6 październik 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 0 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 0 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 3 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 0 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 13 październik 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 5 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 20 październik 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 0 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 1 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 1 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 1 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 27 październik 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ORLICZ Suchedniów 5 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 3 listopad 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 4 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 0 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 1 : 8 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 3 Godzina Termin 12 - 4 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 10:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 10 listopad 2007 r. - sobota 12:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 12:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 7 : 0 12:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 10 : 0 12:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1 12:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 20 marzec 2008 r. - czwartek 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - WIERNA Małogoszcz 8 : 0 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 14:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 14 - 25 marzec 2008 r. - wtorek
Godzina Termin 15 - 29 marzec 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WIERNA Małogoszcz 9 : 0 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 15 - 30 marzec 2008 r. - niedziela 10:30 WISŁA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 5 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 1 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 6 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 7 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 1 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 0 12:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 0 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 16 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 3 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 19 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 1 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 5 : 0 Godzina Termin 18 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 14 - 22 kwiecień 2008 r. - wtorek 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 4 : 1 Godzina Termin 14 - 23 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 2 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 24 kwiecień 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 19 - 26 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 1 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 19 - 27 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 13:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 17:00 NEPTUN Końskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 20 - 29 kwiecień 2008 r. - wtorek 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 5 Godzina Termin 20 - 30 kwiecień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2 17:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ORLICZ Suchedniów 10 : 0 17:00 RODZINA Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 17:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 4 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 21 - 3 maj 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 0 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 12 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 10 maj 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 14:30 NEPTUN Końskie - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 1 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 2 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 8 Godzina Termin 22 - 11 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 14 maj 2008 r. - środa 17:45 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 15 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 17 maj 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 3 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 0 W 15:30 WISŁA Sandomierz - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 8 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - NEPTUN Końskie 9 : 0 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 20 maj 2008 r. - wtorek 17:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 16:45 WISŁA Sandomierz - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 24 - 24 maj 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - WISŁA Sandomierz 6 : 8 13:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 1 : 3 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 3 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 25 - 31 maj 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2 13:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 7 W 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce - NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 25 - 1 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 4 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 26 - 4 czerwiec 2008 r. - środa 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KOLPORTER KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 4 Godzina Termin 26 - 7 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 5 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 W 13:00 NEPTUN Końskie - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 6 13:00 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 3