Klasa A seniorów grupa IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2007 r.  - sobota


     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2007 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    HUTNIK Sandomierz              - CUKROWNIK Włostów               0 : 0         
      17:00    KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica       - ESTER Wojciechowice             7 : 1         
      17:00    STAL Kunów                     - HURAGAN Wilczyce                2 : 0         
      17:00    SKFiS Łagów                    - KAMIENNA Brody                  5 : 0         
      17:00    POLVAT Szwarszowice            - ARKA Pawłów                     2 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 2 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 0 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - SKFiS Łagów 1 : 1 16:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - STAL Kunów 2 : 4 16:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 9 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - CUKROWNIK Włostów 3 : 0 16:00 STAL Kunów - HUTNIK Sandomierz 3 : 2 16:00 SKFiS Łagów - ESTER Wojciechowice 3 : 0 16:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 1 16:00 ARKA Pawłów - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 16 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - GKS Iwaniska 2 : 1 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 4 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - POLVAT Szwarszowice 3 : 2 16:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - SKFiS Łagów 0 : 0 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - STAL Kunów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 23 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 STAL Kunów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 1 : 0 15:00 SKFiS Łagów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 1 15:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - ESTER Wojciechowice 6 : 0 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 0 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 30 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 2 15:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 3 15:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 2 15:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 4 15:00 STAL Kunów - SKFiS Łagów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 7 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 SKFiS Łagów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 3 : 1 15:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 1 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - HUTNIK Sandomierz 3 : 2 15:00 GKS Iwaniska - ESTER Wojciechowice 5 : 1 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 14 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 1 : 1 14:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 14:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - GKS Iwaniska 0 : 1 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ARKA Pawłów 3 : 0 14:00 STAL Kunów - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 21 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - SKFiS Łagów 1 : 3 14:00 ARKA Pawłów - STAL Kunów 4 : 4 14:00 GKS Iwaniska - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 2 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - HUTNIK Sandomierz 2 : 0 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ESTER Wojciechowice 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 28 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - ESTER Wojciechowice 0 : 0 13:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 2 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 13:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Iwaniska 1 : 1 13:00 SKFiS Łagów - ARKA Pawłów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 4 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 5 : 2 13:00 GKS Iwaniska - SKFiS Łagów 0 : 3 13:00 KAMIENNA Brody - STAL Kunów 1 : 1 13:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 3 : 3 13:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - HUTNIK Sandomierz 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 6 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - HUTNIK Sandomierz 2 : 1 16:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 1 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - STAL Kunów 0 : 3 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - SKFiS Łagów 0 : 3 16:00 ARKA Pawłów - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 13 - 13 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 ARKA Pawłów - CUKROWNIK Włostów 3 : 1 16:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 1 16:00 SKFiS Łagów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 1 16:00 STAL Kunów - ESTER Wojciechowice 3 : 0 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - HUTNIK Sandomierz 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 3 16:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - STAL Kunów 0 : 3 16:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - SKFiS Łagów 0 : 3 W 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody - POLVAT Szwarszowice 2 : 1 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 15 - 27 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Iwaniska - CUKROWNIK Włostów 0 : 0 16:00 ARKA Pawłów - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 5 16:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 9 : 0 16:00 SKFiS Łagów - HUTNIK Sandomierz 4 : 0 16:00 STAL Kunów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 1 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - STAL Kunów 1 : 2 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SKFiS Łagów 1 : 2 17:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 2 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ARKA Pawłów 3 : 1 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Iwaniska 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 4 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - CUKROWNIK Włostów 3 : 2 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - HURAGAN Wilczyce 3 : 0 W 17:00 ARKA Pawłów - ESTER Wojciechowice 5 : 1 17:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - HUTNIK Sandomierz 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 11 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - SKFiS Łagów 2 : 2 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 1 17:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 0 17:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - GKS Iwaniska 0 : 2 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 18 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - CUKROWNIK Włostów 5 : 0 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ESTER Wojciechowice 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - HUTNIK Sandomierz 3 : 0 17:00 ARKA Pawłów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 5 17:00 POLVAT Szwarszowice - STAL Kunów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 SKFiS Łagów - STAL Kunów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 25 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 SKFiS Łagów - POLVAT Szwarszowice 3 : 0 17:00 STAL Kunów - ARKA Pawłów 4 : 0 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Iwaniska 7 : 1 17:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 0 17:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 1 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - CUKROWNIK Włostów 6 : 1 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - HUTNIK Sandomierz 1 : 2 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Iwaniska - STAL Kunów 1 : 4 17:00 ARKA Pawłów - SKFiS Łagów 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 22 - 8 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 CUKROWNIK Włostów - POLVAT Szwarszowice 1 : 3 15:00 SKFiS Łagów - GKS Iwaniska 3 : 0 15:00 STAL Kunów - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 0 15:00 HUTNIK Sandomierz - ESTER Wojciechowice 0 : 0