Klasa A seniorów grupa III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   19  sierpień  2007 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    PIAST Stopnica                 - BASZTA Rytwiany                 2 : 4         
      17:00    ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój             - STRZELEC Chroberz               3 : 0         
      17:00    JAWORNIK Gorzków               - PIAST Osiek                     1 : 1         
      17:00    GKS Szydłów                    - ZRYW Zbigniewice                1 : 2         
      17:00    GKS Łoniów                     - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica          0 : 3  W      


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 2 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Łoniów 1 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Szydłów 1 : 1 17:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 0 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 1 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 1 16:00 GKS Szydłów - STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 2 16:00 GKS Łoniów - PIAST Osiek 0 : 0 16:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 8 16:00 PIAST Osiek - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 6 : 0 16:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GKS Łoniów 0 : 1 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 1 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 1 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 1 16:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 0 16:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 1 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - PIAST Osiek 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Osiek 1 : 1 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 1 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - GKS Szydłów 3 : 0 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - JAWORNIK Gorzków 0 : 1 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 2 15:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 2 15:00 GKS Szydłów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 0 : 1 15:00 GKS Łoniów - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 3 15:00 PIAST Osiek - STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - STRZELEC Chroberz 8 : 2 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 4 : 0 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Łoniów 0 : 0 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Szydłów 3 : 1 15:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 1 14:00 GKS Szydłów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 5 : 0 14:00 GKS Łoniów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 14:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 3 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 PIAST Stopnica - PIAST Osiek 1 : 2 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 9 : 0 14:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GKS Łoniów 0 : 4 14:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - GKS Szydłów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 GKS Szydłów - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 2 13:00 GKS Łoniów - JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 0 13:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 1 : 1 13:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 13:00 PIAST Osiek - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 1 13:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - STRZELEC Chroberz 4 : 1 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - PIAST Osiek 5 : 2 13:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 8 13:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 13:00 GKS Szydłów - GKS Łoniów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 12:00 GKS Łoniów - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 1 12:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - GKS Szydłów 0 : 0 12:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - JAWORNIK Gorzków 3 : 1 12:00 PIAST Osiek - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 0 12:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 14 - 22 marzec 2008 r. - sobota Godzina Termin 14 - 30 marzec 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 2 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 0 15:00 PIAST Osiek - JAWORNIK Gorzków 3 : 3 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Szydłów 1 : 3 15:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - GKS Łoniów 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 15 - 6 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 3 W 16:00 GKS Łoniów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 3 16:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Osiek 1 : 5 16:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - STRZELEC Chroberz 1 : 0 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 13 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 3 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 3 16:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GKS Szydłów 2 : 0 16:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Łoniów 1 : 1 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 2 16:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - PIAST Osiek 1 : 4 16:00 GKS Łoniów - STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 0 16:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 3 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 27 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 0 16:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 5 : 1 16:00 PIAST Stopnica - JAWORNIK Gorzków 2 : 0 16:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 16:00 PIAST Osiek - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 19 - 1 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 PIAST Osiek - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 2 17:00 GKS Szydłów - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 1 17:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 0 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - JAWORNIK Gorzków 2 : 1 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Szydłów 1 : 1 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - GKS Łoniów 2 : 1 17:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - PIAST Osiek 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 21 - 11 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 4 17:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3 W 17:00 GKS Łoniów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 3 17:00 GKS Szydłów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 2 17:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 18 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 1 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GKS Szydłów 2 : 4 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Łoniów 3 : 0 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 22 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - STRZELEC Chroberz 9 : 0 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 25 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 PIAST Osiek - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 0 17:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 3 W 17:00 GKS Łoniów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 2 : 4 17:00 GKS Szydłów - JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 24 - 1 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Szydłów 6 : 2 17:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - GKS Łoniów 1 : 0 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 2 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - PIAST Osiek 3 : 5 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 25 - 8 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 4 15:00 PIAST Osiek - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 4 : 0 17:00 WKS POLESIE Wiązownica - JAWORNIK Gorzków 0 : 3 W 15:00 GKS Łoniów - GKS Szydłów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 14 czerwiec 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Łoniów 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 26 - 15 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Szydłów - WKS POLESIE Wiązownica 3 : 0 W 17:00 JAWORNIK Gorzków - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 3 W 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - PIAST Osiek 3 : 3 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - STRZELEC Chroberz 4 : 1