Klasa A seniorów grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   19  sierpień  2007 r.  - niedziela

      17:00    GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk                - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk                 1 : 1         
      17:00    STAR Starachowice              - ZRYW Łopuszno                   1 : 0         
      17:00    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - VICTORIA Mniów                  4 : 3         
      17:00    TĘCZA Gowarczów                - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko              3 : 0         
      17:00    SAMSON Samsonów                - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie     3 : 0  W      


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 3 17:00 VICTORIA Mniów - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 2 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - STAR Starachowice 1 : 2 17:00 LKS Bolmin - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 STAR Starachowice - LKS Bolmin 1 : 1 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 1 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 3 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - VICTORIA Mniów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 2 16:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - TĘCZA Gowarczów 4 : 1 16:00 LKS Bolmin - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 1 16:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - STAR Starachowice 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 2 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - LKS Bolmin 0 : 2 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 VICTORIA Mniów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 0 15:00 LKS Bolmin - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 4 15:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - TĘCZA Gowarczów 0 : 1 15:00 STAR Starachowice - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - STAR Starachowice 1 : 0 15:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 2 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 3 W 15:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - VICTORIA Mniów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 2 : 1 15:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 2 : 2 15:00 STAR Starachowice - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 1 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 SAMSON Samsonów - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 2 14:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - LKS Bolmin 0 : 3 W 14:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 7 14:00 VICTORIA Mniów - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - VICTORIA Mniów 5 : 3 14:00 LKS Bolmin - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 4 : 1 14:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 5 : 1 14:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - SAMSON Samsonów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - STAR Starachowice 0 : 3 13:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 0 13:00 VICTORIA Mniów - LKS Bolmin 0 : 3 W 13:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 LKS Bolmin - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 4 13:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - VICTORIA Mniów 3 : 0 13:00 STAR Starachowice - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 5 : 1 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2007 r. - niedziela 12:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - TĘCZA Gowarczów 0 : 3 12:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 3 W 12:00 VICTORIA Mniów - STAR Starachowice 0 :16 12:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 2 : 1 12:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - LKS Bolmin 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 30 marzec 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 4 : 4 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - STAR Starachowice 1 : 3 15:00 VICTORIA Mniów - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 6 15:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - TĘCZA Gowarczów 0 : 3 W 15:30 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 6 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 SAMSON Samsonów - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - VICTORIA Mniów 5 : 0 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 2 16:00 STAR Starachowice - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 6 : 0 16:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - LKS Bolmin 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 12 kwiecień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 LKS Bolmin - STAR Starachowice 2 : 2 Godzina Termin 16 - 13 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0 16:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - TĘCZA Gowarczów 2 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Mniów - SAMSON Samsonów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 20 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 SAMSON Samsonów - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 1 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 2 : 4 16:00 STAR Starachowice - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 27 kwiecień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 3 16:00 LKS Bolmin - TĘCZA Gowarczów 4 : 3 16:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 0 16:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 19 - 1 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - VICTORIA Mniów 0 : 2 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - LKS Bolmin 0 : 3 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - STAR Starachowice 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 4 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAR Starachowice - TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 : 2 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - SAMSON Samsonów 2 : 0 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W 17:00 VICTORIA Mniów - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 21 - 11 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 3 W 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 0 : 3 W 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - STAR Starachowice 4 : 1 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 18 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - SAMSON Samsonów 1 : 0 17:00 LKS Bolmin - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - VICTORIA Mniów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 maj 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LKS Bolmin 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 25 maj 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 VICTORIA Mniów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 1 : 4 17:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - LKS Bolmin 0 : 3 W 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 3 W 17:00 SAMSON Samsonów - TĘCZA Gowarczów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 1 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 STAR Starachowice - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 17:00 LKS Bolmin - VICTORIA Mniów 7 : 0 17:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 25 - 8 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - LKS Bolmin 2 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Mniów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 0 17:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - STAR Starachowice 0 : 3 W 17:00 VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 26 - 15 czerwiec 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów - VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 3 : 0 W 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 17:00 STAR Starachowice - VICTORIA Mniów 8 : 0 17:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 3 17:00 LKS Bolmin - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 3