IV Liga Świętokrzyska seniorów

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   9  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota 

      11:00    HEKO Czermno                   - GKS Nowiny                      2 : 1         
      17:00    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka       - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.       2 : 1         
      17:00    ALIT Ożarów                    - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski             3 : 1         
      17:00    SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce      - ORLĘTA Kielce                   2 : 0         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   10  sierpień  2008 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    ŁYSICA Bodzentyn               - OKS Opatów                      3 : 0         
      17:00    HETMAN Włoszczowa              - WISŁA Sandomierz                3 : 0         
      17:00    SPARTA Dwikozy                 - PARTYZANT Radoszyce             2 : 1         
      17:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - GKS Rudki                       4 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 16 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 HEKO Czermno - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 0 Godzina Termin 2 - 17 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 1 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 1 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 1 17:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 23 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 16:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 3 - 24 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 5 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - HEKO Czermno 2 : 2 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - OKS Opatów 4 : 0 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 2 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 6 : 0 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Rudki 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 31 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Nowiny - GKS Rudki 1 : 4 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 2 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 5 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 5 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 0 17:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 2 16:00 HEKO Czermno - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 11:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 5 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - OKS Opatów 5 : 1 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 5 - 7 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Nowiny 7 : 0 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 0 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - HEKO Czermno 1 : 0 15:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 14 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Nowiny - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 1 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GKS Rudki 2 : 0 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 2 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 3 16:00 OKS Opatów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 16:00 HEKO Czermno - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 0 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0 15:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 7 - 21 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Nowiny 4 : 2 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - HEKO Czermno 3 : 3 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 2 16:00 GKS Rudki - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 0 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 4 Godzina Termin 8 - 28 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Nowiny - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Rudki - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 16:00 OKS Opatów - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 15:00 HEKO Czermno - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 1 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 9 - 5 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Nowiny 5 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 0 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - HEKO Czermno 5 : 2 16:00 GKS Rudki - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 4 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 10 - 12 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 1 15:00 OKS Opatów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 14:00 HEKO Czermno - GKS Rudki 1 : 0 11:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 4 : 1 14:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 3 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Ożarów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 14:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 11:00 GKS Rudki - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 11 - 19 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - HEKO Czermno 2 : 2 14:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - OKS Opatów 2 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Ożarów - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 12 - 26 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Nowiny - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 14:00 OKS Opatów - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 4 13:00 HEKO Czermno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 3 11:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 14:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Rudki 1 : 2 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 2 10:30 SPARTA Dwikozy - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 29 październik 2008 r. - środa 14:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 2 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1 13:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 3 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 14:00 GKS Rudki - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1 13:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - HEKO Czermno 2 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - OKS Opatów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 8 listopad 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 GKS Nowiny - OKS Opatów 1 : 4 13:00 HEKO Czermno - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3 11:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 1 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 3 12:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Rudki 2 : 0 13:00 ALIT Ożarów - ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 2 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 11 listopad 2008 r. - wtorek 11:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 11:00 GKS Rudki - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 2 12:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0 12:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 11:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 13:00 OKS Opatów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 14 marzec 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 GKS Nowiny - HEKO Czermno 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 15 marzec 2009 r. - niedziela 14:00 OKS Opatów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 14:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 1 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 marzec 2009 r. - niedziela 14:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 14:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS Rudki 0 : 1 14:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 0 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 14:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - OKS Opatów 2 : 0 14:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - HEKO Czermno 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 28 marzec 2009 r. - sobota 15:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 18 - 29 marzec 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 OKS Opatów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTA Dwikozy 5 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 1 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 15:00 GKS Rudki - GKS Nowiny 0 : 1 16:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 19 - 5 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 1 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OKS Opatów 6 : 0 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - HEKO Czermno 2 : 1 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 11 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 0 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 11:00 HEKO Czermno - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0 13:00 OKS Opatów - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 3 13:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GKS Rudki 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 16:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 0 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 21 - 19 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 16:00 GKS Rudki - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 1 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - OKS Opatów 4 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 22 kwiecień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 4 17:00 GKS Rudki - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 1 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 0 17:00 HEKO Czermno - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 GKS Nowiny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 22 - 26 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 2 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 0 16:00 HEKO Czermno - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 16:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 1 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 1 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Rudki 2 : 1 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 29 kwiecień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 18 - 30 kwiecień 2009 r. - czwartek 17:00 GKS Rudki - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 23 - 3 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GKS Nowiny 3 : 3 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 14:30 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Rudki 1 : 0 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - OKS Opatów 0 : 1 17:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - HEKO Czermno 2 : 1 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 24 - 10 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 5 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 17:00 HEKO Czermno - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 0 17:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Rudki 2 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 25 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 17:30 GKS Rudki - HEKO Czermno 1 : 3 17:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1 17:30 ALIT Ożarów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 25 - 17 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0 17:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 2 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - OKS Opatów 1 : 3 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 23 maj 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 1 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 0 11:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Rudki 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 26 - 24 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 17:00 HEKO Czermno - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 6 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 2 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - WISŁA Sandomierz 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 27 - 30 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:30 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 2 : 2 14:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 27 - 31 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - OKS Opatów 3 : 2 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HEKO Czermno 0 : 0 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 1 17:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 28 - 6 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 18:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 0 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 4 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Rudki 1 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 0 11:00 HEKO Czermno - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0 17:00 OKS Opatów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 29 - 11 czerwiec 2009 r. - czwartek 17:30 OKS Opatów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 17:30 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - HEKO Czermno 0 : 2 17:30 WISŁA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 3 17:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 1 17:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 17:30 GKS Rudki - SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 3 17:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 3 16:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 30 - 14 czerwiec 2009 r. - niedziela 10:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 3 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - GKS Rudki 0 : 2 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WISŁA Sandomierz 10 : 1 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 0 17:00 HEKO Czermno - OKS Opatów 2 : 0