III Liga seniorów grupa VII

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   9  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota 

      17:00    HUTNIK SSA Kraków              - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko           2 : 0         
      17:00    MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice        - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz           6 : 2         
      17:00    KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice     - KORONA II SA KIELCE             2 : 4         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   10  sierpień  2008 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów         1 : 1         
      17:00    KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów           - KS DALIN Myślenice              1 : 5         
      17:00    MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów      - ZKS UNIA Tarnów                 1 : 2         
      11:00    LKS Nieciecza                  - MKS CZARNI Połaniec             1 : 0         
      17:00    MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów          - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków            1 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 16 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 14:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 2 : 0 17:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - LKS Nieciecza 3 : 2 Godzina Termin 2 - 17 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 0 17:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 2 : 3 17:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0 17:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 23 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 1 17:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 2 : 1 17:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 3 - 24 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 1 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 2 11:00 LKS Nieciecza - KS DALIN Myślenice 2 : 2 17:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 3 11:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 2 : 2 16:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 1 17:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 17:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 4 - 31 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 0 : 0 17:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 2 : 1 17:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - LKS Nieciecza 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 1 16:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 3 : 0 17:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 5 - 7 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 0 W 16:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 2 : 4 11:00 LKS Nieciecza - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 7 : 0 16:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - KS DALIN Myślenice 0 : 0 11:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 2 - 10 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - KORONA II SA KIELCE 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 13 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 15:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 0 16:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - KORONA II SA KIELCE 2 : 0 16:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - LKS Nieciecza 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 6 - 14 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 1 : 3 16:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 0 : 1 16:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 2 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 3 16:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 16:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 7 - 21 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 11:00 LKS Nieciecza - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 16:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 1 : 2 16:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 1 16:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - KS DALIN Myślenice 1 : 1 16:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 15:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 3 15:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 8 - 28 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2 16:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 1 : 0 15:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 2 15:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 0 : 0 15:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 2 15:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - LKS Nieciecza 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 3 : 1 11:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 0 15:30 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 1 Godzina Termin 9 - 5 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 LKS Nieciecza - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 7 : 1 15:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 2 15:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - KS DALIN Myślenice 0 : 0 15:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 14:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 10 - 12 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 2 : 0 15:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 15:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 0 14:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 0 : 1 15:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 0 : 0 14:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 1 11:00 LKS Nieciecza - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - LKS Nieciecza 0 : 3 13:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 5 : 0 15:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 11:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 0 : 0 15:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 1 14:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - KS DALIN Myślenice 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 11 - 19 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 14:30 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 0 15:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - KS DALIN Myślenice 1 : 0 13:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 0 13:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 12 - 26 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 2 : 1 13:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 0 14:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 1 : 1 13:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 0 11:00 LKS Nieciecza - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 29 październik 2008 r. - środa 14:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 31 październik 2008 r. - piątek 17:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - LKS Nieciecza 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 13 - 2 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 4 12:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 3 : 0 11:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 0 W 11:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 0 : 2 13:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0 14:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 8 listopad 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 1 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KS DALIN Myślenice 0 : 7 11:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 2 : 0 13:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 0 12:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 0 11:00 LKS Nieciecza - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 1 : 1 13:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - KORONA II SA KIELCE 3 : 0 13:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 11 listopad 2008 r. - wtorek 11:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 0 11:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 0 11:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 0 13:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - LKS Nieciecza 1 : 0 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 1 13:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 13:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 1 : 1 12:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 21 marzec 2009 r. - sobota 15:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 0 Godzina Termin 17 - 22 marzec 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 15:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 0 15:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 0 16:00 LKS Nieciecza - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 2 : 1 14:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KS DALIN Myślenice 2 : 2 15:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 28 marzec 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 0 11:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - KORONA II SA KIELCE 1 : 4 Godzina Termin 18 - 29 marzec 2009 r. - niedziela 14:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 5 15:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 2 16:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 6 : 0 16:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 19 - 5 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 0 16:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 2 : 1 16:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - KS DALIN Myślenice 0 : 2 16:00 LKS Nieciecza - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 5 : 0 16:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 1 16:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 11 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 11:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 8 : 1 11:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LKS Nieciecza 0 : 3 16:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 6 13:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 16:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 1 : 0 16:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 1 12:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 16:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - KS DALIN Myślenice 1 : 1 16:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 21 - 19 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 0 11:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 1 : 0 16:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 16:30 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 1 16:00 LKS Nieciecza - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 22 kwiecień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0 17:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 0 : 3 17:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 17:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 0 17:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - LKS Nieciecza 1 : 1 17:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 1 : 0 17:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 0 17:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 1 : 1 16:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 0 : 1 14:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 22 - 26 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 16:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 0 16:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - LKS Nieciecza 0 : 0 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 16:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 3 : 1 17:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - KORONA II SA KIELCE 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 29 kwiecień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 1 17:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 1 : 0 17:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - KS DALIN Myślenice 1 : 1 16:30 KORONA II SA KIELCE - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 0 17:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 17:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 1 : 0 17:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 17:00 LKS Nieciecza - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - LKS Nieciecza 3 : 0 17:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 2 : 0 17:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 0 16:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 24 - 3 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 2 : 6 17:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 1 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 2 17:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 6 maj 2009 r. - środa 17:30 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 0 : 0 17:30 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 0 : 0 17:30 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 2 17:30 KS DALIN Myślenice - LKS Nieciecza 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 25 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 1 12:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 0 17:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 17:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - LKS Nieciecza 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 25 - 10 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - KS DALIN Myślenice 1 : 1 17:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 0 16:30 KORONA II SA KIELCE - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 2 : 0 17:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 26 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 2 : 1 17:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 1 : 1 17:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 26 - 17 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 16:00 LKS Nieciecza - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 0 : 2 17:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 2 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2 17:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 27 - 21 maj 2009 r. - czwartek 17:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 0 17:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 0 17:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 0 17:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 0 : 3 18:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 17:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 4 : 1 17:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - LKS Nieciecza 0 : 2 17:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 28 - 24 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 14:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 17:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 1 : 0 16:00 LKS Nieciecza - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 1 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 2 : 0 17:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 2 12:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 0 : 1 17:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - KS DALIN Myślenice 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 29 - 31 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko - LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 4 17:00 KS DALIN Myślenice - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 7 : 0 17:00 ZKS UNIA Tarnów - HUTNIK SSA Kraków 2 : 3 17:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1 17:00 MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 6 : 0 17:00 RKS GARBARNIA Kraków - LKS Nieciecza 0 : 0 17:00 KORONA II SA KIELCE - MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice 1 : 0 17:00 KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice - MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 30 - 5 czerwiec 2009 r. - piątek 18:00 LKS LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - KS GLINIK-KARPATIA Gorlice 1 : 1 18:00 MKS ORLICZ Suchedniów - KORONA II SA KIELCE 0 : 0 18:00 MKS PUSZCZA Niepołomice - RKS GARBARNIA Kraków 1 : 3 18:00 LKS Nieciecza - MKS WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 1 18:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 18:00 KS NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZKS UNIA Tarnów 2 : 0 18:00 HUTNIK SSA Kraków - KS DALIN Myślenice 0 : 1 18:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MZKS GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 0