Klasa Okręgowa juniorów młodszych gr.IV

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota 

      12:00    ESTER Wojciechowice            - HURAGAN Wilczyce                1 : 4         
      12:00    SPARTA Dwikozy                 - MKS CZARNI Połaniec             2 : 1         
      12:00    KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów       - OLIMPIA Kleczanów               2 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2008 r. - środa 15:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 3 15:00 KS Tarłów - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 2 15:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Świniary 0 : 1 15:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 0 12:00 GKS Świniary - ESTER Wojciechowice 0 : 3 W 12:00 OKS Opatów - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 1 : 6 12:00 KS Tarłów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 W 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 0 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Świniary 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 9 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 17:00 GKS Świniary - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 2 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ESTER Wojciechowice 7 : 0 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 13 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 1 : 1 12:00 KS Tarłów - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 1 : 2 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 W 12:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 0 W 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 1 - 17 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 OKS Opatów - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 18 wrzesień 2008 r. - czwartek 16:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 4 12:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GKS Świniary 3 : 0 12:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 3 12:00 OKS Opatów - ESTER Wojciechowice 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 1 - 24 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 GKS Świniary - KS Tarłów 11 : 1 16:30 BASZTA Rytwiany - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 KS Tarłów - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 1 : 2 12:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 4 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OKS Opatów 3 : 1 12:00 GKS Świniary - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 3 : 1 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 30 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 0 16:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 0 16:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Świniary 1 : 3 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 16:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 2 październik 2008 r. - czwartek 17:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KS Tarłów 7 : 5 12:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 3 : 1 12:00 GKS Świniary - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 : 0 12:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 8 październik 2008 r. - środa 15:30 OKS Opatów - KS Tarłów 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 9 : 3 12:00 OKS Opatów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 2 12:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - BASZTA Rytwiany 6 : 0 12:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 12:00 KS Tarłów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 2 - 14 październik 2008 r. - wtorek 16:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 6 - 15 październik 2008 r. - środa 16:00 GKS Świniary - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 4 12:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - KS Tarłów 4 : 0 12:00 GKS Świniary - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 4 : 0 12:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - OKS Opatów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2008 r. - środa 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - OKS Opatów 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 OKS Opatów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 4 : 0 12:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 5 12:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 0 12:00 KS Tarłów - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 3 W 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - ESTER Wojciechowice 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 2 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 13:30 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 28 marzec 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 0 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 3 : 0 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - KS Tarłów 0 : 3 W 12:00 GKS Świniary - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ESTER Wojciechowice 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 14 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 7 15:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - GKS Świniary 0 : 4 15:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - BASZTA Rytwiany __:__ 15:00 KS Tarłów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 3 W 15:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - OKS Opatów 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - ESTER Wojciechowice 4 : 4 12:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 5 : 2 12:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KS Tarłów 4 : 0 12:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ESTER Wojciechowice 0 : 3 W 12:00 GKS Świniary - SPARTA Dwikozy 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 0 W 12:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 4 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 W 12:00 KS Tarłów - OKS Opatów 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 18 - 26 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 14:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - GKS Świniary 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 19 - 28 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 17:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 2 : 0 17:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - KS Tarłów 4 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Świniary 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 0 W 12:00 GKS Świniary - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 1 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 2 12:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - OKS Opatów 1 : 6 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 21 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - KS Tarłów 1 : 0 12:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 14 - 13 maj 2009 r. - środa 17:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - OKS Opatów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 W 12:00 GKS Świniary - OKS Opatów 2 : 0 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 1 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 19 - 20 maj 2009 r. - środa 18:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ESTER Wojciechowice 8 : 0 15:30 HURAGAN Wilczyce - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 23 - 23 maj 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 KS Tarłów - HURAGAN Wilczyce 6 : 2 12:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - ESTER Wojciechowice 2 : 0 12:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - GKS Świniary 2 : 0 12:00 OKS Opatów - BASZTA Rytwiany 3 : 0 W 11:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 27 maj 2009 r. - środa 17:30 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - KS Tarłów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 30 maj 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 KS Tarłów - GKS Świniary 2 : 0 12:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - ESTER Wojciechowice 5 : 1 12:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 2 12:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - OKS Opatów 2 : 2 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 0 : 3 W 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 3 : 0 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - KS Tarłów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2009 r. - środa 17:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 21 - 4 czerwiec 2009 r. - czwartek 17:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Świniary 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 25 - 6 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 MKS CZARNI Połaniec - HURAGAN Wilczyce 0 : 3 W 12:00 KS Tarłów - ESTER Wojciechowice 1 : 0 12:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - GKS Świniary 3 : 0 W 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 5 : 0 12:00 OKS Opatów - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 6
Godzina Termin 19 - 10 czerwiec 2009 r. - środa 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 14 - 13 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 OLIMPIA Kleczanów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 5 : 1 12:00 HURAGAN Wilczyce - OKS Opatów 3 : 0 W 12:00 OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 2 : 2 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - OLIMPIA Kleczanów 0 : 3 W 12:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KS Tarłów 4 : 2 12:00 ESTER Wojciechowice - MKS CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 0 W