Klasa Okręgowa juniorów młodszych gr.III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota 

      11:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn              0 : 3         
      11:00    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów              - GRÓD Wiślica                    1 : 2         
      11:00    PIAST Stopnica                 - VICTORIA Skalbmierz             2 : 3         
      11:00    NIDZICA Dobiesławice           - PARTYZANT Wodzisław             6 : 1         
      11:00    ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów            - POLANIE Pierzchnica             0 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2008 r. - wtorek 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2008 r. - środa 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - PIAST Stopnica 11 : 0 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 :13
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 8 : 0 11:00 PIAST Stopnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 0 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 4 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 1 - 2 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 15:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 2 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 4 11:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 2 11:00 GRÓD Wiślica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 9 : 0 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 5 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 10 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 0 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 11:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 0 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 0 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 1 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 16 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 16:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 3 : 0 W 11:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 4 11:00 GRÓD Wiślica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 5 : 1 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 3 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 4 : 3 11:00 PIAST Stopnica - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 1 11:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 0 W 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 1 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 5 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 1 październik 2008 r. - środa 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 2 Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 5 11:00 GRÓD Wiślica - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 4 : 4 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 4 11:00 PIAST Stopnica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 1 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 5 : 3 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 0 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 2 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 3 11:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 5 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 3 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 3 : 2 11:00 PIAST Stopnica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 3 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 1 11:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 1 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 6 : 1 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 6 : 0 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 13:20 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 11:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZENIT Chmielnik 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 10:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 9 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 W 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 7 : 0 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 6 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 0 : 3 W 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 1 11:00 PIAST Stopnica - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 2 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 3 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 11:00 GRÓD Wiślica - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 1 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 W 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 W 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 6 : 0 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 9 : 1 11:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 1 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 3 W 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 0 11:00 PIAST Stopnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 0 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 5 : 0 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 W 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 2 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 4 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 17 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 2 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 5 : 0 14:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 4 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 4 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 W 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 18 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 09:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 2 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 W 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 1 09:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 1 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 0 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 23 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 1 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 11:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 20 - 30 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 W 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 W 11:00 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 2 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 2 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 5 : 1 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 6 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 1 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 8 11:00 PARTYZANT Wodzisław - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 7 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PIAST Stopnica 5 : 0 11:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 3 : 0 10:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 22 - 13 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 3 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 3 W 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 3 11:00 PIAST Stopnica - PARTYZANT Wodzisław 2 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 2 11:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRÓD Wiślica 6 : 0