Klasa Okręgowa juniorów starszych gr.III

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota

      13:00    START Słupia Jędrzejowska      - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        1 : 8         
      13:00    NIDZICA Dobiesławice           - UNIA Sędziszów                  2 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 3 : 1 17:00 NIDA Oksa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 :10
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - NIDA Oksa 4 : 4 13:00 SPARTA Kielce - ZRYW Skroniów 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 1 - 2 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 17:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZRYW Skroniów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - SPARTA Kielce 8 : 2 13:00 NIDA Oksa - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 0 : 5 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 2 - 10 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 1 13:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NIDA Oksa 2 : 2 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZRYW Skroniów 6 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 W 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 5 : 1 13:00 SPARTA Kielce - NIDA Oksa 1 : 5 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 NIDA Oksa - ZRYW Skroniów 3 : 1 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kielce 4 : 3 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 8 październik 2008 r. - środa 15:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 15:00 SPARTA Kielce - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 0 : 3 W 11:00 ZRYW Skroniów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 5 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NIDA Oksa 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 14 październik 2008 r. - wtorek 13:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 NIDA Oksa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 4 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - ZRYW Skroniów 6 : 0 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - SPARTA Kielce 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 SPARTA Kielce - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 2 : 2 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 0 : 2 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 5 : 0 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 8 listopad 2008 r. - sobota 14:00 SPARTA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 4 : 1 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 0 : 0 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 13:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 2 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 2 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDA Oksa 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 NIDA Oksa - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 2 : 1 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 4 : 1 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - SPARTA Kielce 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 15 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 SPARTA Kielce - UNIA Sędziszów 4 : 1 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - NIDA Oksa 3 : 2 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 2 13:00 NIDA Oksa - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 4 : 1 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - SPARTA Kielce 3 : 1 11:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ZRYW Skroniów 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 5 11:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 7 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 4 : 5 13:00 NIDA Oksa - SPARTA Kielce 7 : 1 12:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UNIA Sędziszów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 23 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - NIDA Oksa 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 19 - 24 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 13:00 SPARTA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3 11:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 30 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - SPARTA Kielce 0 : 3 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZRYW Skroniów 1 : 0 13:00 NIDA Oksa - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 21 - 6 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NIDA Oksa 8 : 2 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 21 - 7 czerwiec 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 SPARTA Kielce - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 13 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - SPARTA Kielce 3 : 1 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - ZRYW Skroniów 4 : 0 13:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 3 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 1