Trampkarz starszy 1994 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota

      10:00    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów              - GRÓD Wiślica                    7 : 2         
      10:00    PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów          - VICTORIA Skalbmierz             3 : 0  W      


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 DĄB Nagłowice - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 1 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 7 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 4 11:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 7 16:30 KKP KORONA II Kielce - DĄB Nagłowice 12 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 4 wrzesień 2008 r. - czwartek 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 7 : 1 Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - KKP KORONA II Kielce 3 : 1 12:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 7 : 3 12:30 GRÓD Wiślica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 2 - 10 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 1 11:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GRÓD Wiślica 5 : 2 13:00 KKP KORONA II Kielce - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 9 : 0 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 3 - 16 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 15:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 1 - 17 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - KKP KORONA II Kielce 3 :10
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 12:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - DĄB Nagłowice 2 : 2 12:30 GRÓD Wiślica - KKP KORONA II Kielce 0 : 4 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 1 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 1 11:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 :15 13:30 KKP KORONA II Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 0 15:00 DĄB Nagłowice - GRÓD Wiślica 8 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 2 październik 2008 r. - czwartek 15:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 4 Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 12:30 GRÓD Wiślica - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 3 W 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - DĄB Nagłowice 14 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 12:30 KKP KORONA II Kielce - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 5 : 1 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 5 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 0 12:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 8 - 14 październik 2008 r. - wtorek 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KKP KORONA II Kielce 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 2 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 10:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - DĄB Nagłowice 5 : 2 10:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 12:30 KKP KORONA II Kielce - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 0 12:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 6 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 1 - 9 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 12:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - DĄB Nagłowice 9 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 6 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 6 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 2 11:00 KKP KORONA II Kielce - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - DĄB Nagłowice 0 : 6 15:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRÓD Wiślica 7 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 9 : 0 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - KKP KORONA II Kielce 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 15 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 KKP KORONA II Kielce - UNIA Sędziszów 7 : 0 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 5 : 9 10:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - GRÓD Wiślica 8 : 1 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 2 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 0 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - KKP KORONA II Kielce 2 : 8 09:30 UNIA Sędziszów - DĄB Nagłowice 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 17 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 1 11:30 KKP KORONA II Kielce - GRÓD Wiślica 14 : 0 11:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 7 10:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 6 : 1 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - KKP KORONA II Kielce 1 : 1 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - DĄB Nagłowice 1 : 4 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 maj 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 2 : 4 11:00 UNIA Sędziszów - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W 11:30 DĄB Nagłowice - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 3 13:00 KKP KORONA II Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 12 : 0 11:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 20 - 26 maj 2009 r. - wtorek 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - DĄB Nagłowice 14 : 0 Godzina Termin 20 - 30 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KKP KORONA II Kielce 0 :11 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - UNIA Sędziszów 5 : 0 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 21 - 6 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 6 11:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 6 16:00 DĄB Nagłowice - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3 11:30 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 22 - 13 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 9:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - KKP KORONA II Kielce 0 : 0 11:30 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 3 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 6 : 0 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W