Klasa Okręgowa juniorów młodszych gr. II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota 

      11:00    HEKO Czermno                   - SKAŁA Tumlin                    2 : 2         
      11:00    LUBRZANKA Kajetanów            - ZRYW Łopuszno                   0 : 3  W      
      11:00    PIAST Chęciny                  - ASTRA Piekoszów                 3 : 8         
      11:00    GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk                - WICHER Miedziana Góra           1 : 4         
      11:00    WIERNA Małogoszcz              - DEKO Włoszczowa                 9 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2008 r. - środa 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - DEKO Włoszczowa 6 : 0 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 2 15:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 5 : 2 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - PIAST Chęciny 10 : 0 15:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - LECHIA Strawczyn 6 : 0 15:00 HEKO Czermno - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 15 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 29 sierpień 2008 r. - piątek 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ASTRA Piekoszów 9 : 2 Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 4 11:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - HEKO Czermno 2 : 6 11:00 PIAST Chęciny - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 :13 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 0 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - DEKO Włoszczowa 3 : 1 11:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 2 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 5 : 0 11:00 HEKO Czermno - PIAST Chęciny 10 : 1 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 9
Godzina Termin 3 - 10 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 1 11:00 PIAST Chęciny - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 1 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - HEKO Czermno 0 :10 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 4 : 2 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZRYW Łopuszno 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 2 11:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 4 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - DEKO Włoszczowa 5 : 6 11:00 HEKO Czermno - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 1 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 PIAST Chęciny - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 8 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 5 10:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - HEKO Czermno 1 : 3 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ZRYW Łopuszno 8 : 3 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 7 - 28 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 9 : 0
Godzina Termin 1 - 1 październik 2008 r. - środa 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 2 : 0 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 7 11:00 HEKO Czermno - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - DEKO Włoszczowa 1 : 2 11:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 5 11:00 PIAST Chęciny - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 6 - 8 październik 2008 r. - środa 15:30 LECHIA Strawczyn - PIAST Chęciny 10 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 2 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIAST Chęciny 5 : 0 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 3 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 13 : 1 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - HEKO Czermno 7 : 3 11:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 0 11:00 HEKO Czermno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ASTRA Piekoszów 5 : 3 11:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 5 11:00 PIAST Chęciny - DEKO Włoszczowa 1 : 0 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 2 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 1 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIAST Chęciny 10 : 2 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 3 15:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - HEKO Czermno 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - HEKO Czermno 3 : 2 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 5 : 0 11:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 5 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 3 W 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 2 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 15:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 5 15:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 15:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - ASTRA Piekoszów 4 : 1 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 3 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 5 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 6 : 1 11:00 HEKO Czermno - LECHIA Strawczyn 5 : 3 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 0 W 11:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 3 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 2 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - DEKO Włoszczowa 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 4 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 5 11:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 2 11:00 PIAST Chęciny - HEKO Czermno 1 :10 11:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 0 13:30 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 4 11:00 HEKO Czermno - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 1 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 1 11:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - DEKO Włoszczowa 2 : 0 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:30 ASTRA Piekoszów - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 2 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 4 : 0 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 4 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - HEKO Czermno 1 : 1 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 7 : 1 11:30 PIAST Chęciny - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - PIAST Chęciny 15 : 0 11:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 : 3 W 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 5 11:00 HEKO Czermno - DEKO Włoszczowa 6 : 0 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 1 11:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ASTRA Piekoszów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 23 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 3 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - HEKO Czermno 1 : 5 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - LECHIA Strawczyn 5 : 1 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - PIAST Chęciny 12 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 29 maj 2009 r. - piątek 17:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 3 : 1 Godzina Termin 20 - 30 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 4 : 2 11:00 PIAST Chęciny - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 4 11:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - DEKO Włoszczowa 3 : 3 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 3 11:00 HEKO Czermno - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 21 - 6 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 ZRYW Łopuszno - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 1 11:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - HEKO Czermno 1 : 2 11:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 3 W 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 0 W 11:00 DEKO Włoszczowa - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 1 11:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 9 czerwiec 2009 r. - wtorek 17:30 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 13 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 1 11:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk - DEKO Włoszczowa 3 : 0 11:00 PIAST Chęciny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 1 11:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 0 W 11:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2 11:00 HEKO Czermno - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 1