Klasa Okręgowa juniorów starszych gr. I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota 

      13:00    ARKA Pawłów                    - ŁKS Łagów                       2 : 2         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   24  sierpień  2008 r.  - niedziela 

      11:00    SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce      - ORLĘTA Kielce                   1 : 5         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 0 17:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - GKS Rudki 0 : 3 W 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - CZARNOVIA Kielce 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Rudki - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 1 - 2 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 17:00 GKS Rudki - GKS Nowiny 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - ŁKS Łagów 1 : 2 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ARKA Pawłów 10 : 0 13:00 PUCHACZ Nowiny - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 1 - 9 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 16:30 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - CZARNOVIA Kielce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 10 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 16:30 ŁKS Łagów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁKS Łagów - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 4 13:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 8 : 2 Godzina Termin 5 - 14 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - PUCHACZ Nowiny 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 PUCHACZ Nowiny - GKS Rudki 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 6 - 21 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - CZARNOVIA Kielce 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 24 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ARKA Pawłów - PUCHACZ Nowiny 2 : 3 13:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 1 październik 2008 r. - środa 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 PUCHACZ Nowiny - ŁKS Łagów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 7 październik 2008 r. - wtorek 15:30 ARKA Pawłów - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 8 październik 2008 r. - środa 15:30 GKS Rudki - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 0 15:00 GKS Nowiny - PUCHACZ Nowiny 6 : 2 Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁKS Łagów - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 14 październik 2008 r. - wtorek 15:30 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - ARKA Pawłów 5 : 0 14:30 GKS Rudki - CZARNOVIA Kielce 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 PUCHACZ Nowiny - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 8 : 1 13:30 ŁKS Łagów - CZARNOVIA Kielce 3 : 0 W 13:00 GKS Rudki - ARKA Pawłów 5 : 0 Godzina Termin 10 - 19 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 październik 2008 r. - piątek 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PUCHACZ Nowiny 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁKS Łagów - GKS Rudki 2 : 8 13:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNOVIA Kielce 2 : 4 13:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 9 - 9 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 ARKA Pawłów - CZARNOVIA Kielce 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 12 - 28 marzec 2009 r. - sobota
Godzina Termin 13 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 ARKA Pawłów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 4 13:00 GKS Rudki - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Rudki 3 : 3 13:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 3 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁKS Łagów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - GKS Rudki 1 : 4 13:00 ŁKS Łagów - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 1 : 0 13:00 ARKA Pawłów - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 4 12:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - PUCHACZ Nowiny 8 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 28 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 0 : 1 17:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 1 17:00 ŁKS Łagów - ARKA Pawłów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 PUCHACZ Nowiny - CZARNOVIA Kielce 0 : 3 W 13:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 17 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 2 13:00 GKS Rudki - PUCHACZ Nowiny 3 : 0 W 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 13 maj 2009 r. - środa 17:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 18 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 PUCHACZ Nowiny - ARKA Pawłów 0 : 3 W 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 9 : 1 Godzina Termin 18 - 17 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 12:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - GKS Rudki 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 16 - 20 maj 2009 r. - środa 17:30 ORLĘTA Kielce - ŁKS Łagów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 23 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁKS Łagów - PUCHACZ Nowiny 3 : 0 W 13:00 ARKA Pawłów - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 1 : 5 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - GKS Rudki 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 30 maj 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - ARKA Pawłów 4 : 0 13:00 PUCHACZ Nowiny - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 20 - 2 czerwiec 2009 r. - wtorek 18:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - ŁKS Łagów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 6 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - PUCHACZ Nowiny 3 : 0 W 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - ŁKS Łagów 4 : 1 13:00 ARKA Pawłów - GKS Rudki 2 : 5 Godzina Termin 21 - 8 czerwiec 2009 r. - poniedziałek 18:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce 3 : 6
Godzina Termin 22 - 13 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Rudki - ŁKS Łagów 3 : 2 13:00 CZARNOVIA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W 13:00 SPARTAKUS RAZEM Daleszyce - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 5 : 1 13:00 PUCHACZ Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 3 W