Klasa Okręgowa seniorów

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   10  sierpień  2008 r.  - niedziela 

      17:00    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - NIDZIANKA Bieliny               2 : 3         
      17:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - MKS Stąporków                   1 : 5         
      17:00    GRÓD Wiślica                   - PIAST Chęciny                   1 : 0         
      17:00    KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów       - ŚWIT Ćmielów                    1 : 2         
      17:00    LZS Samborzec                  - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice              5 : 1         
      17:00    LECHIA Strawczyn               - VICTORIA Skalbmierz             4 : 1         
      17:00    ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów            - MORAVIA Morawica                0 : 1         
      17:00    UNIA Sędziszów                 - ŁKS Łagów                       2 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 17 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ŁKS Łagów 1 : 2 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 2 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 0 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 0 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 2 17:00 MKS Stąporków - GRÓD Wiślica 4 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 2 - 20 sierpień 2008 r. - środa 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 3 - 23 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 5 : 1 Godzina Termin 3 - 24 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 0 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 6 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 1 17:00 LZS Samborzec - PIAST Chęciny 4 : 1 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 1 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 3 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ŁKS Łagów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 4 - 31 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ŁKS Łagów 1 : 2 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 3 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 5 17:00 MKS Stąporków - LZS Samborzec 6 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 0 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 7 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 1 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 16:00 LZS Samborzec - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 0 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS Stąporków 2 : 2 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 1 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 16:00 ŁKS Łagów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 2 : 0 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 14 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 1 16:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 1 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ŁKS Łagów 3 : 3 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 2 16:00 MKS Stąporków - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 2 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LZS Samborzec 2 : 0 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 7 - 21 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 1 16:00 LZS Samborzec - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 1 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 2 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MKS Stąporków 0 : 4 16:00 ŁKS Łagów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 1 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 1 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 28 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 0 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 1 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 4 15:00 MKS Stąporków - ŁKS Łagów 0 : 0 15:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 0 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 2 15:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 9 - 5 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 LZS Samborzec - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 1 15:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 1 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 15:00 ŁKS Łagów - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 2 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS Stąporków 0 : 2 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 0 15:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 12 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ŚWIT Ćmielów 7 : 0 14:00 PIAST Chęciny - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 2 : 1 14:00 MKS Stąporków - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 10 : 0 14:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 1 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ŁKS Łagów 5 : 2 14:00 GRÓD Wiślica - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 4 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 2 14:00 LZS Samborzec - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 11 - 19 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 1 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - LZS Samborzec 0 : 0 14:00 UNIA Sędziszów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 2 14:00 ŁKS Łagów - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 3 14:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 2 14:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - MKS Stąporków 0 : 2 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 12 - 26 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - PIAST Chęciny 4 : 0 13:00 MKS Stąporków - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 0 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 2 : 2 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 1 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 3 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ŁKS Łagów 0 : 0 13:00 LZS Samborzec - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 13:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 2 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 0 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 4 13:00 ŁKS Łagów - LZS Samborzec 7 : 3 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 0 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 1 10:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 7 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - MKS Stąporków 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 14 - 8 listopad 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS Stąporków 1 : 1 12:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 1 12:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 2 12:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 5 : 2 13:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 0 12:00 LZS Samborzec - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 2 12:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ŁKS Łagów 5 : 1 12:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 11 listopad 2008 r. - wtorek 12:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 1 12:00 ŁKS Łagów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 1 12:00 MORAVIA Morawica - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 1 12:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - LZS Samborzec 4 : 4 12:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 2 12:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 2 12:00 PIAST Chęciny - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 12:00 MKS Stąporków - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 marzec 2009 r. - niedziela 14:00 ŁKS Łagów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 2 14:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 3 W 14:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 1 : 1 14:00 LZS Samborzec - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 3 14:00 GRÓD Wiślica - MKS Stąporków 1 : 2 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 5 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 4 16:00 ŁKS Łagów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 5 : 0 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 0 : 0 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 1 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 1 16:00 LZS Samborzec - MKS Stąporków 0 : 1 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 1 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 11 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 0 13:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - LZS Samborzec 0 : 2 13:00 MKS Stąporków - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 0 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 1 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 1 13:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - ŁKS Łagów 0 : 1 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 19 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 16:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 2 : 1 16:00 ŁKS Łagów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 0 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów - PIAST Chęciny 5 : 2 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MKS Stąporków 2 : 2 16:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 1 16:00 LZS Samborzec - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 1 16:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 26 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 16:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 2 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - LZS Samborzec 1 : 2 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 3 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 0 16:00 MKS Stąporków - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 0 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - ŁKS Łagów 0 : 3 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 1 16:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 kwiecień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 30 kwiecień 2009 r. - czwartek 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - GRÓD Wiślica 5 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 0 17:00 ŁKS Łagów - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 23 - 3 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 3 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 W 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 2 17:00 ŁKS Łagów - MKS Stąporków 1 : 0 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - SKAŁA Tumlin 1 : 0 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - GRÓD Wiślica 7 : 2 17:00 LZS Samborzec - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 24 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 24 - 10 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - LZS Samborzec 2 : 0 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 0 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ŁKS Łagów 2 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 0 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 13 maj 2009 r. - środa 17:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 2 17:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 0 17:30 MKS Stąporków - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 7 : 0 17:30 PIAST Chęciny - LZS Samborzec 0 : 1 17:30 ŚWIT Ćmielów - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 2 17:30 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 3 17:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 2 17:30 ŁKS Łagów - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 17 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 0 : 3 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 2 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MKS Stąporków 2 : 1 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 2 17:00 ŁKS Łagów - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 0 10:30 UNIA Sędziszów - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - LZS Samborzec 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 26 - 24 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 1 17:00 LZS Samborzec - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 4 : 0 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 2 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ŁKS Łagów 0 : 1 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 4 17:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 9 : 0 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 27 - 31 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 1 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MKS Stąporków 0 : 5 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - SKAŁA Tumlin 0 : 1 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 17:00 MORAVIA Morawica - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 1 17:00 ŁKS Łagów - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 6 : 0 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - LZS Samborzec 1 : 1 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 28 - 7 czerwiec 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 3 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 3 W 17:00 LZS Samborzec - ŁKS Łagów 1 : 1 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 0 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 5 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 0 : 1 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 3 17:00 MKS Stąporków - PIAST Chęciny 5 : 2
Godzina Termin 29 - 11 czerwiec 2009 r. - czwartek 17:30 MKS Stąporków - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 0 17:30 PIAST Chęciny - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 0 17:30 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 5 17:30 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W 17:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 1 17:30 MORAVIA Morawica - LZS Samborzec 2 : 0 17:30 ŁKS Łagów - LECHIA Strawczyn 4 : 1 17:30 UNIA Sędziszów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 30 - 14 czerwiec 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 2 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ŁKS Łagów 1 : 0 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 4 17:00 LZS Samborzec - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 6 : 0 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 0 : 2 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 4 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 0 17:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS Stąporków 2 : 0