Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Młodszych

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota 

      11:00    HETMAN Włoszczowa              - ALIT Ożarów                     6 : 0         
      15:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        2 : 0         
      11:00    PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów          - MORAVIA Morawica                2 : 2         
      11:00    GRANAT Skarżysko               - RODZINA Kielce                  0 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2008 r. - wtorek 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 15:00 MORAVIA Morawica - GKS Nowiny 14 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3 15:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 KORONA SA Kielce - ALIT Ożarów 12 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 8 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - RODZINA Kielce 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 6 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 6 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 1 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - GKS Nowiny 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 13:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 2 - 10 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 14:00 NEPTUN Końskie - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 13 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 0 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 4 10:00 GKS Nowiny - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 6 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - NEPTUN Końskie 8 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 17 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 14:30 KORONA SA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 20 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - RODZINA Kielce 2 : 2 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 9 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 15:30 KORONA SA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 11 : 0 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 1 - 24 wrzesień 2008 r. - środa 14:00 KORONA SA Kielce - NEPTUN Końskie 13 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 27 wrzesień 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Ożarów 4 : 2 09:30 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 12:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 6 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NEPTUN Końskie 13 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 30 wrzesień 2008 r. - wtorek 13:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NEPTUN Końskie 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 2 październik 2008 r. - czwartek 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 5 Godzina Termin 8 - 4 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 6 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 11 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 6 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KORONA SA Kielce 3 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 1 11:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 2 Godzina Termin 9 - 12 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 10 - 18 październik 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 1 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 7 11:00 KORONA SA Kielce - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 1 11:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 11 - 25 październik 2008 r. - sobota 10:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 1 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 W 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 1 13:00 MORAVIA Morawica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 11 - 26 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NEPTUN Końskie 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 31 październik 2008 r. - piątek 12:00 KORONA SA Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 6 : 1 12:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 6 Godzina Termin 12 - 2 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - NEPTUN Końskie 7 : 0 12:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 listopad 2008 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 8 : 0 Godzina Termin 13 - 9 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 10:00 RODZINA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 12 : 0 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 6 10:00 NEPTUN Końskie - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 10 - 12 listopad 2008 r. - środa 12:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 28 marzec 2009 r. - sobota
Godzina Termin 15 - 4 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ALIT Ożarów 8 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 3 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W 11:00 KORONA SA Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 9 kwiecień 2009 r. - czwartek 11:00 ALIT Ożarów - KORONA SA Kielce 1 : 3 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 W 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0 11:00 MORAVIA Morawica - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 0 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 17 - 14 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 15:00 RODZINA Kielce - ALIT Ożarów 8 : 2 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 15:00 GKS Nowiny - NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W 15:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 18 - 18 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 ALIT Ożarów - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 0 11:00 KORONA SA Kielce - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 W 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GKS Nowiny 0 : 0 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3 W 11:00 MORAVIA Morawica - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 25 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 5 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 8 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 0 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 7
Godzina Termin 14 - 28 kwiecień 2009 r. - wtorek 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 2 17:00 NEPTUN Końskie - KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 3 W 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 1 15:30 RODZINA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 8 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 2 maj 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Ożarów - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 20 - 9 maj 2009 r. - sobota 12:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - RODZINA Kielce 3 : 4 11:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 1 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 1 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 11:00 GKS Nowiny - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 12 maj 2009 r. - wtorek 17:30 MORAVIA Morawica - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 13 maj 2009 r. - środa 15:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 22 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 14:00 ALIT Ożarów - GKS Nowiny 0 : 1 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 3 11:00 KORONA SA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 1 11:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 3 15:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 23 - 22 maj 2009 r. - piątek 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 23 - 23 maj 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 MORAVIA Morawica - NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - KORONA SA Kielce 3 : 0 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 11:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 25 maj 2009 r. - poniedziałek 17:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 20 - 27 maj 2009 r. - środa 17:00 KORONA SA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 30 maj 2009 r. - sobota 15:00 GKS Nowiny - KORONA SA Kielce 0 : 5 11:00 PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 7 11:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - RODZINA Kielce 1 : 2 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 25 - 6 czerwiec 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 NEPTUN Końskie - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 3 W 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 2 11:00 MORAVIA Morawica - KORONA SA Kielce 1 : 2 11:00 RODZINA Kielce - PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 0 W 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 24 - 8 czerwiec 2009 r. - poniedziałek 17:30 ALIT Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 10 czerwiec 2009 r. - środa 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 16:00 GKS Nowiny - RODZINA Kielce 0 : 1 18:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 0 16:00 KORONA SA Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 0 16:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W