Klasa A seniorów grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   23  sierpień  2008 r.  - sobota 

      14:00    STAL Kunów                     - ZRYW Zbigniewice                4 : 0         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   24  sierpień  2008 r.  - niedziela 

      15:00    KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica       - ARKA Pawłów                     2 : 0         
      15:00    MAROL Jacentów                 - STAR Starachowice               1 : 1         
      15:00    PIAST Stopnica                 - GKS Świniary                    5 : 0         
      15:00    BASZTA Rytwiany                - KS Tarłów                       3 : 0  W      
      15:00    PIAST Osiek                    - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn              1 : 1         
      15:00    KAMIENNA Brody                 - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice               1 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2008 r. - sobota 16:00 GKS Świniary - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 2 - 31 sierpień 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 3 : 2 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - STAL Kunów 0 : 6 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - KAMIENNA Brody 4 : 1 15:00 KS Tarłów - PIAST Osiek 0 : 9 15:00 STAR Starachowice - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 3 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 7 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 4 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 1 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - STAR Starachowice 4 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - GKS Świniary 2 : 0 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KS Tarłów 5 : 1 15:00 STAL Kunów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 4 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 14 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 1 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 2 15:00 KS Tarłów - STAL Kunów 2 : 5 15:00 GKS Świniary - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 1 15:00 STAR Starachowice - PIAST Osiek 1 : 1 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - BASZTA Rytwiany 5 : 2 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 5 - 21 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - ARKA Pawłów 6 : 2 15:00 PIAST Osiek - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 5 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - STAR Starachowice 1 : 1 15:00 STAL Kunów - GKS Świniary 4 : 2 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KS Tarłów 13 : 1 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 6 - 28 wrzesień 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 5 15:00 KS Tarłów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 0 : 3 15:00 GKS Świniary - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 1 15:00 STAR Starachowice - STAL Kunów 0 : 3 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - PIAST Osiek 0 : 0 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 1 październik 2008 r. - środa 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 5 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ARKA Pawłów 4 : 3 15:00 PIAST Osiek - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 1 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 0 15:00 STAL Kunów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 0 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - STAR Starachowice 3 : 0 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - GKS Świniary 0 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - KS Tarłów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 8 - 12 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 ARKA Pawłów - KS Tarłów 6 : 0 14:00 GKS Świniary - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 0 14:00 STAR Starachowice - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 2 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ZRYW Zbigniewice 6 : 0 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - STAL Kunów 0 : 4 14:00 PIAST Stopnica - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 1 14:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Osiek 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 19 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 14:00 PIAST Osiek - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 1 14:00 KAMIENNA Brody - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 3 14:00 STAL Kunów - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 1 14:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - MAROL Jacentów 7 : 1 14:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 3 14:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - STAR Starachowice 4 : 3 14:00 KS Tarłów - GKS Świniary 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 10 - 26 październik 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 ARKA Pawłów - GKS Świniary 1 : 0 13:00 STAR Starachowice - KS Tarłów 5 : 0 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 6 : 1 13:00 MAROL Jacentów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 2 : 2 13:00 PIAST Stopnica - ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 2 13:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - STAL Kunów 6 : 0 13:00 PIAST Osiek - KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 2 listopad 2008 r. - niedziela 13:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ARKA Pawłów 0 : 3 13:00 STAL Kunów - PIAST Osiek 1 : 0 13:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 5 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 4 13:00 KS Tarłów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 7 13:00 GKS Świniary - STAR Starachowice 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 8 listopad 2008 r. - sobota 12:00 ARKA Pawłów - STAR Starachowice 4 : 0 10:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Świniary 6 : 1 12:00 MAROL Jacentów - KS Tarłów 6 : 1 13:30 PIAST Stopnica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 2 12:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 2 12:00 PIAST Osiek - ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 0 12:00 KAMIENNA Brody - STAL Kunów 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 listopad 2008 r. - wtorek 12:00 STAL Kunów - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 1 12:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 12:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - PIAST Osiek 1 : 2 12:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 3 12:00 KS Tarłów - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3 W 12:00 GKS Świniary - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 0 12:00 STAR Starachowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 22 marzec 2009 r. - niedziela 14:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - MAROL Jacentów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 5 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - ARKA Pawłów 0 : 1 15:00 STAL Kunów - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 3 : 0 W 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 5 : 1 15:00 PIAST Osiek - KS Tarłów 1 : 0 15:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - GKS Świniary 2 : 0 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 16 - 11 kwiecień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 ARKA Pawłów - MAROL Jacentów 8 : 1 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0 11:00 GKS Świniary - PIAST Osiek 0 : 3 W 13:00 KS Tarłów - KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 3 W 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - STAL Kunów 3 : 4 13:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 17 - 19 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - ARKA Pawłów 1 : 2 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 1 15:00 STAL Kunów - KS Tarłów 0 : 0 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - GKS Świniary 2 : 0 15:00 PIAST Osiek - STAR Starachowice 2 : 1 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 1 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 26 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 4 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - BASZTA Rytwiany 0 : 1 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - PIAST Osiek 0 : 0 15:00 GKS Świniary - STAL Kunów 0 : 1 15:00 KS Tarłów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 4 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 7 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 30 kwiecień 2009 r. - czwartek 17:00 ARKA Pawłów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 2 17:00 STAR Starachowice - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0 17:00 GKS Świniary - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0 17:00 KS Tarłów - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 3 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Osiek 6 : 2 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - STAL Kunów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 3 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ARKA Pawłów 0 : 0 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - KS Tarłów 1 : 1 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - GKS Świniary 1 : 0 15:00 STAL Kunów - STAR Starachowice 2 : 2 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 2 17:00 PIAST Osiek - MAROL Jacentów 4 : 2 16:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 20 - 10 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 ARKA Pawłów - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 0 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - PIAST Osiek 1 : 1 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 3 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - STAL Kunów 3 : 2 15:00 STAR Starachowice - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1 11:00 GKS Świniary - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 13 maj 2009 r. - środa 17:30 PIAST Stopnica - STAR Starachowice 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 21 - 16 maj 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 2 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 21 - 17 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 KS Tarłów - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 4 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GKS Świniary 4 : 2 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - STAR Starachowice 4 : 3 15:00 STAL Kunów - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 24 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - PIAST Osiek 5 : 2 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - STAL Kunów 1 : 0 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 7 : 0 17:30 STAR Starachowice - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 0 15:00 GKS Świniary - KS Tarłów 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 16 - 28 maj 2009 r. - czwartek 18:00 STAR Starachowice - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 23 - 31 maj 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 GKS Świniary - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 2 15:00 KS Tarłów - STAR Starachowice 0 : 3 W 15:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 4 15:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - MAROL Jacentów 0 : 3 W 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - PIAST Stopnica 5 : 2 15:00 STAL Kunów - BASZTA Rytwiany 1 : 1 15:00 KAMIENNA Brody - PIAST Osiek 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 3 czerwiec 2009 r. - środa 17:30 STAR Starachowice - KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 0 18:00 KS Tarłów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 24 - 7 czerwiec 2009 r. - niedziela 15:00 ARKA Pawłów - KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 1 17:00 PIAST Osiek - STAL Kunów 2 : 1 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 0 15:00 PIAST Stopnica - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 5 : 2 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 1 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KS Tarłów 8 : 2 15:00 STAR Starachowice - GKS Świniary 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 25 - 11 czerwiec 2009 r. - czwartek 17:00 STAR Starachowice - ARKA Pawłów 2 : 1 17:00 GKS Świniary - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 4 17:00 KS Tarłów - MAROL Jacentów 0 : 3 W 17:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 2 17:00 SOKÓŁ Jachimowice - BASZTA Rytwiany 2 : 1 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice - PIAST Osiek 3 : 1 17:00 STAL Kunów - KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 14 czerwiec 2009 r. - niedziela 17:00 ARKA Pawłów - STAL Kunów 5 : 3 17:00 KAMIENNA Brody - ZRYW Zbigniewice 5 : 3 17:00 PIAST Osiek - SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 1 : 1 17:00 BASZTA Rytwiany - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 1 17:00 PIAST Stopnica - KS Tarłów 3 : 2 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - GKS Świniary 2 : 3 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - STAR Starachowice 2 : 2