IV LIGA Świętokrzyska seniorów

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   12  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      17:00    ORLICZ Suchedniów              - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                6 : 1         
      14:00    ORLĘTA Kielce                  - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski             5 : 1         
      17:00    ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WISŁA Sandomierz                2 : 1         
      17:00    ALIT Ożarów                    - GKS Rudki                       1 : 1         
      17:00    PIAST Chęciny                  - CZARNI Połaniec                 0 : 2         
      17:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - GKS Nowiny                      1 : 2         
      17:00    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów              - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna       2 : 1         
      17:00    SPARTAKUS Daleszyce            - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów             2 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 15 sierpień 2006 r. - wtorek 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 1 17:00 GKS Nowiny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Rudki 3 : 1 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 20 sierpień 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 2 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Rudki - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 2 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 1 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 1 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GKS Nowiny 0 : 4 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 27 sierpień 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Nowiny - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 6 : 1 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 0 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 2 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PIAST Chęciny 4 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Rudki 1 : 1 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 3 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 5 - 3 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 8 : 2 16:00 GKS Rudki - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 2 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 0 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 6 - 10 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 : 0 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 0 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 16:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Rudki 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 2 16:00 GKS Nowiny - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 7 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Rudki - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 2 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 1 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 2 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 2 - 20 wrzesień 2006 r. - środa 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 22 wrzesień 2006 r. - piątek 15:00 ALIT Ożarów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 8 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 8 - 24 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 : 0 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 2 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 15:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 3 15:00 GKS Rudki - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 4 15:00 GKS Nowiny - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 9 - 1 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GKS Rudki 1 : 0 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 2 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 0 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 15:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 0 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 3 : 1 15:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 0 15:00 GKS Rudki - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 14:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 0 14:00 ALIT Ożarów - WISŁA Sandomierz 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 11 - 15 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 3 14:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 0 14:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GKS Rudki 0 : 3 14:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 14:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 6 14:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 22 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 1 14:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 2 14:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 14:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 14:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 : 1 14:00 GKS Rudki - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 5 : 1 14:00 PIAST Chęciny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 0 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 13:00 GKS Nowiny - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 13:00 ALIT Ożarów - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 3 Godzina Termin 13 - 29 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 0 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 13:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 3 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - GKS Rudki 4 : 2 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 5 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 1 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ALIT Ożarów 3 : 0 13:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 13:00 GKS Rudki - GKS Nowiny 0 : 2 13:00 PIAST Chęciny - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 : 0 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 1 11:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 15 - 11 listopad 2006 r. - sobota 12:00 GKS Nowiny - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 0 12:00 ALIT Ożarów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 15 - 12 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 12:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 2 12:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3 12:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 0 12:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Rudki 2 : 0 12:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 12:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 24 marzec 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 GKS Nowiny - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 25 marzec 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 1 15:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 1 15:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 1 15:00 GKS Rudki - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 2 15:00 CZARNI Połaniec - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 31 marzec 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Nowiny 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 17 - 1 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 3 15:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 : 1 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 4 15:00 PIAST Chęciny - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 2 15:00 GKS Rudki - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 1 15:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 0 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 7 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 13:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 0 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GKS Rudki 3 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - PIAST Chęciny 0 : 0 13:00 ALIT Ożarów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 13:00 CZARNI Połaniec - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 1 13:00 GKS Nowiny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 3 13:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GKS Nowiny 1 : 1 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 3 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 1 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WISŁA Sandomierz 0 : 2 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 4 16:00 GKS Rudki - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 0 16:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 ALIT Ożarów - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 16:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 20 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 1 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Rudki 1 : 1 16:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 1 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 2 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 16:00 CZARNI Połaniec - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 GKS Nowiny - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 0 16:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 21 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - CZARNI Połaniec 0 : 1 16:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 0 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ORLICZ Suchedniów 0 : 2 16:00 PIAST Chęciny - ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 1 16:00 GKS Rudki - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 3 maj 2007 r. - czwartek 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Rudki 1 : 1 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 0 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 8 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 4 : 1 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 : 1 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 2 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ALIT Ożarów 1 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - WISŁA Sandomierz 3 : 0 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 2 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 0 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 2 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - GKS Rudki 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 24 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - PIAST Chęciny 3 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 1 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 0 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 : 2 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - GKS Nowiny 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 25 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - WISŁA Sandomierz 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Nowiny - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 3 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Rudki 7 : 0 Godzina Termin 25 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ORLICZ Suchedniów 3 : 1 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 5 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 26 - 23 maj 2007 r. - środa 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 Godzina Termin 26 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ALIT Ożarów 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 26 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 17:00 GKS Rudki - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 0 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 : 2 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 1 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 2 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - CZARNI Połaniec 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 27 - 30 maj 2007 r. - środa 17:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2 : 3 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 0 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 27 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 2 Godzina Termin 27 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 0 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 3 : 2 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - GKS Rudki 2 : 0 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - PIAST Chęciny 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 28 - 7 czerwiec 2007 r. - czwartek 18:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 0 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 0 : 0 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 1 17:00 GKS Rudki - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 : 0 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Nowiny 2 : 1 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - CZARNI Połaniec 2 : 1 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - ALIT Ożarów 2 : 2 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 29 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 WISŁA Sandomierz - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 3 17:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 29 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 1 17:00 ALIT Ożarów - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 0 17:00 CZARNI Połaniec - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 3 17:00 GKS Nowiny - GKS Rudki 0 : 3 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - PIAST Chęciny 2 : 1 17:00 LUBRZANKA Kajetanów - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 30 - 16 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ALIT Ożarów 5 : 0 Godzina Termin 30 - 17 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 1 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 2 : 0 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 : 3 17:00 PIAST Chęciny - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0 17:00 GKS Rudki - CZARNI Połaniec 3 : 3 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - WISŁA Sandomierz 4 : 1 17:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1