Juniorzy młodsi B2-1991 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota

      11:30    VICTORIA Skalbmierz            - GRÓD Wiślica                    6 : 1         
      11:30    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów              - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce      5 : 2         
      11:30    PIAST Stopnica                 - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        4 : 0         
      11:30    POLANIE Pierzchnica            - WIERNA Małogoszcz               0 : 5         
      11:30    HETMAN Włoszczowa              - HEKO Czermno                    1 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2006 r. - środa 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLANIE Pierzchnica 4 : 1 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - PIAST Stopnica 5 : 0 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 9 17:00 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 14 : 0 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - GRÓD Wiślica 10 : 0 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 2 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 11:30 HEKO Czermno - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - HEKO Czermno 2 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 0 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 8 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 4 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 1 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 5 : 1 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRÓD Wiślica 18 : 1 11:30 HEKO Czermno - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 6 : 1 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 6
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 1 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - HEKO Czermno 0 : 8 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 0 11:30 HEKO Czermno - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 8 : 0 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GRÓD Wiślica 4 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 4 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 1 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - HEKO Czermno 3 : 6 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 0 W 11:30 HEKO Czermno - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 3 : 0 W 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - GRÓD Wiślica 8 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 2 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 5 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 0 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - HEKO Czermno 3 : 4 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 HEKO Czermno - POLANIE Pierzchnica 5 : 1 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 1 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 12 - 5 kwiecień 2007 r. - czwartek 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 12 - 10 kwiecień 2007 r. - wtorek 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 6 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 :11 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIAST Stopnica 3 : 1 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 5 11:30 HEKO Czermno - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 2 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 0 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRÓD Wiślica 15 : 0 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 5 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - HETMAN Włoszczowa 5 : 0 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - HEKO Czermno 2 : 4 Godzina Termin 14 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 4
Godzina Termin 15 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 HEKO Czermno - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 4 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 3 : 1 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GRÓD Wiślica 8 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 5 : 0 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 7 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2007 r. - środa 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 4 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 6 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - HEKO Czermno 0 : 4 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 6 : 1 11:30 HEKO Czermno - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 8 : 1 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 2 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 0 W 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 2 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - HEKO Czermno 1 : 7 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 5 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 19 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRÓD Wiślica 15 : 2 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 4 : 2 11:30 HEKO Czermno - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 0 11:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 2 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 2 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 :10 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 21 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 5 : 0 11:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 7 10:00 HEKO Czermno - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 6 Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - UKS CHORUS Nagłowice 7 : 1 Godzina Termin 21 - 7 czerwiec 2007 r. - czwartek 17:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - POLANIE Pierzchnica 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - HEKO Czermno 9 : 1 11:30 PIAST Stopnica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 1 11:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 1 11:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 3 : 4 11:30 UKS CHORUS Nagłowice - GRÓD Wiślica 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 16 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 GRÓD Wiślica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 3 W 11:30 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 4