Trampkarze młodsi 1993 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    ŚWIT Działoszyce               - ZENIT Chmielnik                 0 : 3  W      
      10:00    VICTORIA Skalbmierz            - GRÓD Wiślica                    1 : 6         
      10:00    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów              - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce  1 :12         
      10:00    PIAST Stopnica                 - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        1 : 7         
      10:00    POLANIE Pierzchnica            - WIERNA Małogoszcz               3 : 5         
      10:00    HETMAN Włoszczowa              - HEKO Czermno                    1 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2006 r. - środa 15:30 ZENIT Chmielnik - HEKO Czermno 1 : 3 15:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 6 : 2 15:30 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 1 15:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - PIAST Stopnica 11 : 0 15:30 GRÓD Wiślica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 W 15:30 ŚWIT Działoszyce - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 12 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 :18 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ŚWIT Działoszyce 9 : 1 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - GRÓD Wiślica 4 : 1 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 2 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 10 : 0 10:00 HEKO Czermno - WIERNA Małogoszcz 9 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 0 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - HEKO Czermno 2 : 8 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 : 3 10:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - PIAST Stopnica 1 : 8 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 :15
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 7 : 0 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ŚWIT Działoszyce 17 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - GRÓD Wiślica 31 : 0 10:00 HEKO Czermno - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 5 : 3 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 3 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 0 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - HEKO Czermno 0 :15 10:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 :20 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 7 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIAST Stopnica 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 2 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 21 : 0 10:00 HEKO Czermno - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 0 W 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GRÓD Wiślica 20 : 0 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 3 : 7
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 4 : 0 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 3 W 10:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - WIERNA Małogoszcz 4 : 1 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - HEKO Czermno 0 :29 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 6 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 7 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - PIAST Stopnica 10 : 0 10:00 HEKO Czermno - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 9 : 0 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 14 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ŚWIT Działoszyce 14 : 0 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - GRÓD Wiślica 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W 10:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 2 : 9 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 :17 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 3 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - HEKO Czermno 0 : 3 W 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 4 10:00 HEKO Czermno - POLANIE Pierzchnica 5 : 1 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 9 : 2 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ŚWIT Działoszyce 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 5 kwiecień 2007 r. - czwartek 12:00 GRÓD Wiślica - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 3 W 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 16 : 0 Godzina Termin 12 - 10 kwiecień 2007 r. - wtorek 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ŚWIT Działoszyce 9 : 1 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 16 : 2 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 5 : 1 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PIAST Stopnica 5 : 0 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 : 1 10:00 HEKO Czermno - HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 HEKO Czermno - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - WIERNA Małogoszcz 8 : 0 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 3 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 2 : 3 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRÓD Wiślica 8 : 0 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ŚWIT Działoszyce 0 :11
Godzina Termin 14 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 0 W 10:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 2 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - PIAST Stopnica 0 : 3 W 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 2 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - HEKO Czermno 0 : 4 Godzina Termin 14 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 4 10:00 HEKO Czermno - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 1 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - GRÓD Wiślica 11 : 0 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - ŚWIT Działoszyce 7 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 15 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2007 r. - środa 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 3 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIAST Stopnica 0 :10 10:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - POLANIE Pierzchnica 0 : 7 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 6 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 3 :14 10:00 HEKO Czermno - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - ŚWIT Działoszyce 10 : 1 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 9 : 0 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIAST Stopnica 10 : 2 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - POLANIE Pierzchnica 3 : 2 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 :17 11:30 ŚWIT Działoszyce - HEKO Czermno 0 : 6 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 16 - 16 maj 2007 r. - środa 17:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - HEKO Czermno 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 09:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ŚWIT Działoszyce 3 : 0 W 10:00 HEKO Czermno - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 3 : 0 W 10:00 HETMAN Włoszczowa - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 5 : 5
Godzina Termin 20 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - POLANIE Pierzchnica 8 : 1 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 4 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - HEKO Czermno 0 : 3 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 :17 10:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 6 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 29 maj 2007 r. - wtorek 17:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 3
Godzina Termin 21 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 3 W 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - ŚWIT Działoszyce 9 : 0 10:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 20 : 1 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 2 10:00 HEKO Czermno - PIAST Stopnica 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 21 - 7 czerwiec 2007 r. - czwartek 14:30 HETMAN Włoszczowa - POLANIE Pierzchnica 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - HETMAN Włoszczowa 3 : 2 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - HEKO Czermno 3 : 0 10:00 PIAST Stopnica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 7 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 3 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 :19 10:00 ŚWIT Działoszyce - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 16 - 16 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - HETMAN Włoszczowa 0 : 3 W 10:00 POLANIE Pierzchnica - PIAST Stopnica 10 : 0