Trampkarze starsi 1992 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      11:30    UNIA Sędziszów                 - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce               3 : 0  W      
      11:30    PIASKOWIANKA Piaski            - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów  2 : 5         
      11:30    AKS Busko-Zdrój                - BUCOVIA Bukowa                  3 : 9         
      11:30    SKAŁA Tumlin                   - WICHER Miedziana Góra           8 : 4         
      11:30    ZRYW Łopuszno                  - SPARTA Kielce                   2 : 6         
      11:30    MORAVIA Morawica               - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce   2 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2006 r. - środa 17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 0 : 3 W 17:00 SPARTA Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 3 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 3 17:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 1 17:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 7 : 6 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 3 : 0 W 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 4 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - BUCOVIA Bukowa 7 : 5 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 0 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - SPARTA Kielce 9 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - SPARTA Kielce 0 : 3 W 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 1 : 3 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 4 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - ZRYW Łopuszno 6 : 2 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 2 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - AKS Busko-Zdrój 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 3 : 0 W 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 4 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 5 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 4 : 2 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - BUCOVIA Bukowa 5 : 7 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 3 W 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - SPARTA Kielce 12 : 2 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 4 : 0 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZRYW Łopuszno 1 : 2 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SKAŁA Tumlin 14 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 3 : 0 W 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - AKS Busko-Zdrój 1 : 2 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 0 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 7 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - BUCOVIA Bukowa 5 : 4
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - BUCOVIA Bukowa 0 : 3 W 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 7 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - SPARTA Kielce 1 : 1 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 3 :10 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 3 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 3 : 0 W 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - SKAŁA Tumlin 9 : 1 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 3 W 13:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 1 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 5 : 5
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 3 W 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 : 5 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 3 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - SPARTA Kielce 1 : 6 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 0 : 2 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 3 : 0 W 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 4 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 10:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 9 : 0 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - UNIA Sędziszów 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 5 kwiecień 2007 r. - czwartek 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 6 Godzina Termin 12 - 10 kwiecień 2007 r. - wtorek 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - AKS Busko-Zdrój 7 : 1 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SKAŁA Tumlin 7 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - ZRYW Łopuszno 5 : 5 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 8 : 0 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SPARTA Kielce 5 : 2 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 4 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - BUCOVIA Bukowa 1 : 4 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 6 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 4 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - AKS Busko-Zdrój 4 : 1 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 W 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 3 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 0 : 9 Godzina Termin 14 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 11:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - ZRYW Łopuszno 10 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 7 : 3 13:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - BUCOVIA Bukowa 7 : 3 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 3 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 6 10:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2007 r. - środa 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 2 : 0 11:30 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 1 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - ZRYW Łopuszno 3 : 3 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 0 : 2 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SPARTA Kielce 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 2 : 1 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - BUCOVIA Bukowa 5 : 2 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 3 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 5 : 2 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 18 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - SKAŁA Tumlin 7 : 2 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - ZRYW Łopuszno 2 : 4 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 3 : 3 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SPARTA Kielce 6 : 3 11:00 BUCOVIA Bukowa - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 17 - 16 maj 2007 r. - środa 17:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 16:30 MORAVIA Morawica - AKS Busko-Zdrój 3 : 4 Godzina Termin 19 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 10 : 2 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 2 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - UNIA Sędziszów 4 : 3 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - SKAŁA Tumlin 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 19 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 11:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - ZRYW Łopuszno 0 : 6 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 4 11:30 AKS Busko-Zdrój - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 0 : 6 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - SPARTA Kielce 1 : 2 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 9 : 1 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - BUCOVIA Bukowa 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 12 - 30 maj 2007 r. - środa 17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 8
Godzina Termin 21 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce 4 : 0 11:30 BUCOVIA Bukowa - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 3 11:30 WICHER Miedziana Góra - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 0 11:30 SPARTA Kielce - AKS Busko-Zdrój 7 : 0 11:30 MORAVIA Morawica - ZRYW Łopuszno 7 : 2 Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce - SKAŁA Tumlin 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 UKS SOKÓŁ Siedlce - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 2 11:30 ZRYW Łopuszno - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA I Kielce 0 : 9 11:30 SKAŁA Tumlin - SPARTA Kielce 1 : 2 15:00 AKS Busko-Zdrój - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 0 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - BUCOVIA Bukowa 2 :13 11:30 UNIA Sędziszów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1