Klasa Okręgowa seniorów grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   20  sierpień  2006 r.  - niedziela

      17:00    OKS Opatów                     - ŚWIT Ćmielów                    4 : 0         
      17:00    VICTORIA Skalbmierz            - GRÓD Wiślica                    3 : 1         
      17:00    MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów      - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica       11 : 0         
      17:00    SPARTA Dwikozy                 - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka        1 : 0         
      17:00    JUVENTA Starachowice           - MAROL Jacentów                  3 : 0         
      11:00    KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.      - GKS Świniary                    3 : 0         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 26 sierpień 2006 r. - sobota 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 13:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 2 - 27 sierpień 2006 r. - niedziela 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 0 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 2 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - OKS Opatów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 3 - 3 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 1 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 13 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 16:00 GKS Świniary - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 10 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GKS Świniary 4 : 0 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 :16 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 1 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 5 16:00 OKS Opatów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 5 - 17 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 16:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - OKS Opatów 2 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - GRÓD Wiślica 7 : 1 16:00 GKS Świniary - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 0 : 0 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 6 - 24 wrzesień 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 3 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - GKS Świniary 1 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 0 15:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 0 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 1 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 1 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - OKS Opatów 0 : 0 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 9 : 0 15:00 GKS Świniary - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 1 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 8 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 1 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MAROL Jacentów 2 : 0 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GKS Świniary 2 : 2 15:00 OKS Opatów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 15:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4 15:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - SPARTA Dwikozy 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 15 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 0 14:00 GKS Świniary - OKS Opatów 3 : 1 14:00 MAROL Jacentów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 2 14:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 0 14:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 22 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 0 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 2 14:00 OKS Opatów - MAROL Jacentów 1 : 1 14:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GKS Świniary 3 : 2 14:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 0 14:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 29 październik 2006 r. - niedziela 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTA Dwikozy 7 : 0 13:00 GKS Świniary - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 0 13:00 MAROL Jacentów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 3 13:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - OKS Opatów 1 : 0 13:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 W 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 5 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 13:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 3 13:00 OKS Opatów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 1 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 2 13:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - MAROL Jacentów 5 : 0 13:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - GKS Świniary 1 : 1 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 12 listopad 2006 r. - niedziela 12:00 GKS Świniary - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 12:00 MAROL Jacentów - SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 2 12:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 1 12:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 3 12:00 GRÓD Wiślica - OKS Opatów 0 : 1 12:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 1 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 15:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - OKS Opatów 0 : 2 15:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 0 15:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 3 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 15:00 MAROL Jacentów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 8 11:00 GKS Świniary - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 15 - 7 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - MAROL Jacentów 11 : 0 13:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 11:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 1 13:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 2 13:00 OKS Opatów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 16 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 0 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 2 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 0 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 1 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - GKS Świniary 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 22 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 GKS Świniary - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 2 11:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 4 : 0 16:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRÓD Wiślica 2 : 0 16:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 1 16:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 5 : 0 16:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - OKS Opatów 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 16:00 OKS Opatów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 1 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - SPARTA Dwikozy 5 : 0 16:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 16:00 GRÓD Wiślica - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5 16:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - GKS Świniary 0 : 1 16:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - MAROL Jacentów 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 6 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 1 17:00 GKS Świniary - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 2 15:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - ŚWIT Ćmielów 5 : 0 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 1 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - OKS Opatów 0 : 0 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 16:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 0 Godzina Termin 20 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - SPARTA Dwikozy 5 : 2 17:00 OKS Opatów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GKS Świniary 6 : 1 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - MAROL Jacentów 0 : 1 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 21 - 20 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 2 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 3 17:00 GKS Świniary - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 2 15:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - OKS Opatów 2 : 0 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 0 : 0 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - JUVENTA Starachowice 3 : 0 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 6 17:00 OKS Opatów - GKS Świniary 5 : 1 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - MAROL Jacentów 6 : 0 14:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 23 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 16:00 MAROL Jacentów - OKS Opatów 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 23 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - ŚWIT Ćmielów 6 : 0 17:00 GKS Świniary - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 3 16:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 : 1 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 24 - 7 czerwiec 2007 r. - czwartek 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 1 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Świniary 7 : 0 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MAROL Jacentów 5 : 3 17:00 OKS Opatów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 2 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 : 2 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów - GRÓD Wiślica 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 25 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 1 17:00 KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - OKS Opatów 2 : 3 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 0 17:00 MAROL Jacentów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 0 : 6 17:00 GKS Świniary - SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 4 17:00 KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 17 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Świniary 3 : 0 W 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy - MAROL Jacentów 7 : 1 17:00 MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 0 17:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 2 : 1 17:00 OKS Opatów - GRÓD Wiślica 5 : 1 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów - ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 4