Młodzicy starsi 1994 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów              - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów  2 : 6         
      10:00    LEŚNIK Zagnańsk                - SAMSON Samsonów                 2 : 8         
      10:00    MORAVIA Morawica               - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce  1 : 4         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2006 r. - środa 10:00 GKS Kluczewsko - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 6 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - SAMSON Samsonów 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 4 10:00 GKS Kluczewsko - MORAVIA Morawica 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 2 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 0 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - GKS Kluczewsko 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - SAMSON Samsonów 5 : 0 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 0 W 10:00 GKS Kluczewsko - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - SAMSON Samsonów 3 : 0 W 10:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 8
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Kluczewsko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 12 - 10 kwiecień 2007 r. - wtorek 10:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 11 : 2 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 0 W 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 10 : 0 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 MORAVIA Morawica - GKS Kluczewsko 2 : 2 Godzina Termin 15 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 11:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - SAMSON Samsonów 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2007 r. - środa 10:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 0 W 10:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 3 10:00 GKS Kluczewsko - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota Godzina Termin 17 - 7 maj 2007 r. - poniedziałek 16:15 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 18 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 15:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 4 10:00 GKS Kluczewsko - SAMSON Samsonów 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 19 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów 0 : 4 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 LEŚNIK Zagnańsk - MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 3 W 10:00 ASPN PKS PONIDZIE-NIDA Pińczów - GKS Kluczewsko 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 21 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 10:00 SAMSON Samsonów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 3 Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 10:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - LEŚNIK Zagnańsk 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 22 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 13:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GKS Kluczewsko 2 : 3