Trampkarze starsi 1992 grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2006 r.  - sobota

      11:30    MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.  - RUCH Skarżysko                 17 : 1         
      11:30    GKS Rudki                      - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn             2 : 2         
      11:30    SPARTAKUS Daleszyce            - MKS Stąporków                   2 : 3         
      11:30    NIDZIANKA Bieliny              - JUVENTA Starachowice            0 : 6         
      11:30    GRANAT Skarżysko               - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce     2 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 30 sierpień 2006 r. - środa 17:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 10 : 1 17:00 MKS Stąporków - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 W 17:00 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 4 17:00 RUCH Skarżysko - GKS Rudki 2 : 0 17:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 2 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Rudki - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 2 11:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - RUCH Skarżysko 3 : 2 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 1 : 4 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS Stąporków 2 : 4 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 11 : 2
Godzina Termin 4 - 9 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS Stąporków - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :10 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 5 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 9 : 1 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 5 : 2 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Rudki 14 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 16 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 6 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 3 : 7 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - RUCH Skarżysko 8 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 12 : 1 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS Stąporków 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 23 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 5 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 8 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 16 : 0 11:30 GKS Rudki - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 30 wrzesień 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GKS Rudki 1 : 2 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 7 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - RUCH Skarżysko 8 : 0 11:30 MKS Stąporków - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS Stąporków 0 : 3 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 5 : 3 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 3 :11 11:30 GKS Rudki - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 11:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 6 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 14 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 0 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GKS Rudki 9 : 2 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 2 11:30 MKS Stąporków - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 0 : 2 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - RUCH Skarżysko 4 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 21 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 0 : 2 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS Stąporków 2 : 0 11:30 GKS Rudki - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 2 11:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 7 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GRANAT Skarżysko 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 11 - 28 październik 2006 r. - sobota 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 12 : 1 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 : 1 11:30 MKS Stąporków - GKS Rudki 3 : 0 W 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 2 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 11 : 2
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 7 : 0 Godzina Termin 12 - 5 kwiecień 2007 r. - czwartek 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 12 - 10 kwiecień 2007 r. - wtorek 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 8 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - GKS Rudki 3 : 1 11:30 MKS Stąporków - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 3 : 0 W 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0 W 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 9 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 14 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS Stąporków 1 : 2 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 2 : 1 11:30 GKS Rudki - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 0 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 5 : 0 Godzina Termin 13 - 15 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 14 - 21 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 13:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - GKS Rudki 0 : 2 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 0 13:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 1 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 :15
Godzina Termin 16 - 25 kwiecień 2007 r. - środa 17:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 27 kwiecień 2007 r. - piątek 16:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 4 Godzina Termin 15 - 28 kwiecień 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 9 : 1 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - RUCH Skarżysko 0 : 2 11:30 GKS Rudki - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 7 Godzina Termin 15 - 29 kwiecień 2007 r. - niedziela 13:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS Stąporków 8 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 2 maj 2007 r. - środa 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 10 : 0 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 0 11:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 4 : 1 17:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - RUCH Skarżysko 8 : 0 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 :13 13:00 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GKS Rudki 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 18 - 12 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 GKS Rudki - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 : 1 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 0 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 2 Godzina Termin 18 - 13 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 14:00 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - MKS Stąporków 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 19 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 MKS Stąporków - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 0 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 1 11:30 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 4 : 0 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Rudki 3 : 2 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 23 maj 2007 r. - środa 16:30 MKS Stąporków - GRANAT Skarżysko 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 26 maj 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 1 11:30 GKS Rudki - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 0 : 9 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 7 : 1 11:30 RUCH Skarżysko - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 20 - 27 maj 2007 r. - niedziela 13:00 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - MKS Stąporków 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 29 maj 2007 r. - wtorek 15:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 21 - 2 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 13:30 ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 1 11:30 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Rudki 7 : 0 11:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 21 - 3 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 11:30 MKS Stąporków - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 6 13:00 KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 11 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 5 czerwiec 2007 r. - wtorek 17:00 MKS Stąporków - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 6 czerwiec 2007 r. - środa 17:30 GRANAT Skarżysko - KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 9 czerwiec 2007 r. - sobota 11:30 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KOLPORTER KORONA SSA Kielce 3 : 3 11:30 SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 0 11:30 GKS Rudki - MKS Stąporków 1 : 1 11:30 KKP KOLPORTER KORONA II Kielce - RUCH Skarżysko 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 22 - 10 czerwiec 2007 r. - niedziela 11:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ULKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 6 : 2